D - Séniors masculin 2 (2014-2015)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VB Torcy3314113371512041066
2.Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray3214113371512091017
3.VC Champs sur Marne3214104341812081097
4.Pantin Volley241486292211431054
5.US Lognes VB201477252810981139
6.Tremblay AC 2181468262911811125
7.Combs VB61421211389741158
8.AG St-Denis3141135397171078

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 05 Oct Torcy 10h00 VB Torcy 3/0 AG St-Denis 25-13 25-16 25-10
Ven 07 Nov Pantin 20h30 Pantin Volley 3/0 VC Champs sur Marne 25-21 25-19 25-21
Sam 04 Oct Lognes 20h00 US Lognes VB 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 16-25 25-19 13-25 25-14 15-12
Dim 05 Oct Esbly 10h30 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/0 Combs VB 25-13 25-10 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 11 Oct Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 0/3 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 10-25 12-25 13-25
Dim 12 Oct Combs La Ville 10h00 Combs VB 0/3 US Lognes VB 20-25 20-25 11-25
Sam 11 Oct champs sur marne 18h30 VC Champs sur Marne 2/3 Tremblay AC 2 15-25 19-25 25-22 25-17 8-15
Dim 12 Oct Pantin 14h00 Pantin Volley 3/1 VB Torcy 25-14 25-19 21-25 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 09 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 AG St-Denis 0/3 Pantin Volley 12-25 10-25 19-25
Dim 09 Nov Torcy 10h00 VB Torcy 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-22 25-21 25-22
Sam 08 Nov champs sur marne 18h30 VC Champs sur Marne 3/0 Combs VB 25-20 25-22 25-22
Dim 09 Nov Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB 3/2 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 18-25 25-22 25-22 18-25 15-6
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 15 Nov Lognes 20h00 US Lognes VB 3/0 AG St-Denis 25-12 25-14 25-18
Dim 16 Nov Esbly 16h30 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/2 VC Champs sur Marne 25-22 20-25 21-25 32-30 15-12
Dim 16 Nov Torcy 10h00 VB Torcy 3/1 Combs VB 25-21 23-25 25-13 25-22
Dim 16 Nov Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 Pantin Volley 22-25 25-15 16-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 30 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 AG St-Denis 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 19-25 14-25 18-25
Sam 29 Nov Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs VB 3/2 Pantin Volley 25-21 23-25 17-25 25-16 15-12
Dim 30 Nov Torcy 10h00 VB Torcy 3/1 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 25-19 25-22 18-25 25-18
Sam 29 Nov champs sur marne 18h30 VC Champs sur Marne 3/1 US Lognes VB 22-25 25-19 25-21 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 06 Dec champs sur marne 18h30 VC Champs sur Marne 3/1 AG St-Denis 25-14 25-14 21-25 25-16
Sam 06 Dec Lognes 20h00 US Lognes VB 2/3 VB Torcy 25-23 25-27 25-22 21-25 12-15
Dim 07 Dec Esbly 10h30 Pantin Volley 0/3 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 23-25 22-25 23-25
Sam 06 Dec Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs VB 1/3 Tremblay AC 2 19-25 16-25 26-24 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 13 Dec Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs VB 3/0 AG St-Denis 25-20 25-19 25-16
Dim 14 Dec Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 21-25 18-25 21-25
Sam 13 Dec Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 1/3 US Lognes VB 20-25 19-25 25-13 22-25
Sam 13 Dec Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy 3/0 VC Champs sur Marne 26-24 25-19 30-28
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 17 Janv Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 0/3 VB Torcy 13-25 13-25 18-25
Ven 16 Janv champs sur marne 18h30 VC Champs sur Marne 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-23 25-17 25-21
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 US Lognes VB 25-15 25-21 25-17
Sam 17 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs VB 0/3 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 19-25 20-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 25 Janv Esbly 10h30 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/0 AG St-Denis 25-17 25-5 25-7
Sam 24 Janv Lognes 20h00 Combs VB 1/3 US Lognes VB 25-23 24-26 21-25 22-25
Dim 25 Janv Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 VC Champs sur Marne 25-18 15-25 21-25 21-25
Sam 24 Janv Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy 3/1 Pantin Volley 11-25 25-21 25-18 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 31 Janv Pantin 19h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 AG St-Denis 25-19 25-20 25-23
Dim 01 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 VB Torcy 22-25 25-21 15-25 16-25
Ven 13 Mars Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs VB 0/3 VC Champs sur Marne 21-25 20-25 22-25
Dim 01 Fevr Esbly 10h30 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/0 US Lognes VB 25-15 25-20 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 07 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 1/3 US Lognes VB 25-16 16-25 20-25 12-25
Sam 21 Mars champs sur marne 10h00 VC Champs sur Marne 3/1 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 25-27 25-18 25-19 25-15
Sam 07 Mars Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs VB 0/3 VB Torcy 17-25 24-26 17-25
Dim 08 Mars Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 25-23 15-25 20-25 25-21 15-12
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 15 Mars Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 AG St-Denis 25-7 25-9 25-18
Sam 14 Mars Pantin 19h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 Combs VB 25-13 25-16 25-17
Dim 15 Mars Esbly 10h30 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/2 VB Torcy 25-21 25-19 23-25 22-25 15-9
Sam 14 Mars Lognes 20h00 US Lognes VB 1/3 VC Champs sur Marne 20-25 25-14 9-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 28 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 0/3 VC Champs sur Marne 21-25 22-25 21-25
Dim 29 Mars Torcy 10h00 VB Torcy 3/0 US Lognes VB 25-17 25-14 25-20
Jeu 02 Avril Pantin 19h00 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/1 Pantin Volley 25-17 25-18 22-25 25-22
Dim 29 Mars Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/2 Combs VB 25-17 17-25 25-16 23-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 04 Avril Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 3/0 Combs VB 27-25 25-19 25-22
Dim 05 Avril Esbly 10h30 Val d Europe Esbly Coupvray 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-20 26-28 25-14 25-19
Sam 04 Avril Lognes 20h00 US Lognes VB 0/3 Pantin Volley 17-25 14-25 18-25
Sam 04 Avril champs sur marne 18h30 VC Champs sur Marne 3/1 VB Torcy 25-21 25-15 20-25 25-20