D - Séniors masculin 2 (2013-2014)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.JA Rosny3916133411513311146
2.COM Argenteuil 23716133401713601147
3.ACS Cormeilles 23416115392213911253
4.Isle Adam Frepillon 23216106381913231102
5.AS OSny Pontoise 22116610263312651314
6.AG St-Denis 2201679243411981270
7.Tremblay AC 21416511213712371362
8.Noisy le Grand 21316511194011271369
9.ASVB Cergy616214134411131382

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 13 Oct Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 0/3 ACS Cormeilles 2 22-25 11-25 16-25
Dim 13 Oct OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-20 25-23 25-22
Dim 13 Oct Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 1/3 JA Rosny 20-25 25-20 23-25 23-25
Dim 13 Oct Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 3/1 COM Argenteuil 2 26-24 25-22 14-25 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 10 Nov Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 3/0 AG St-Denis 2 25-18 25-22 25-11
Dim 10 Nov OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 3/1 ASVB Cergy 23-25 25-22 25-19 25-16
Dim 10 Nov Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 25-19 25-22 8-25 25-19
Sam 09 Nov Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 3/0 Noisy le Grand 2 25-11 25-20 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 24 Nov Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 3/1 ACS Cormeilles 2 26-28 25-21 25-22 25-15
Dim 24 Nov Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 3/2 AS OSny Pontoise 2 17-25 25-14 20-25 25-22 16-14
Sam 23 Nov Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 3/0 COM Argenteuil 2 25-19 25-17 25-19
Dim 24 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 AG St-Denis 2 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 20-25 27-25 28-26 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 01 Dec Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 2/3 Noisy le Grand 2 25-17 23-25 19-25 25-22 12-15
Dim 01 Dec Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 22-25 13-25 21-25
Dim 01 Dec OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 2/3 AG St-Denis 2 22-25 25-15 23-25 25-22 13-15
Dim 01 Dec Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 2 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 17-25 19-25 10-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 08 Dec Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 3/0 ASVB Cergy 25-7 25-17 25-18
Dim 08 Dec OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 1/3 JA Rosny 15-25 25-22 12-25 20-25
Sam 07 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 COM Argenteuil 2 17-25 27-29 23-25
Dim 08 Dec Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 1/3 AG St-Denis 2 19-25 15-25 25-19 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 15 Dec Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-15 25-15 22-25 29-27
Dim 15 Dec Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/2 AS OSny Pontoise 2 28-30 25-23 32-30 22-25 15-5
Sam 14 Dec Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 3/0 AG St-Denis 2 25-22 25-19 25-16
Dim 15 Dec Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 1/3 Noisy le Grand 2 17-25 25-23 24-26 25-27
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 19 Janv Cormeilles en Parisis 16h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 0/3 JA Rosny 16-25 23-25 21-25
Dim 19 Janv Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/0 ASVB Cergy 25-12 25-23 25-20
Dim 19 Janv Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 22-25 25-18 25-22 25-0
Dim 19 Janv Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 3/0 AG St-Denis 2 25-16 25-14 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 26 Janv Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 3/1 AS OSny Pontoise 2 24-26 25-18 25-21 25-19
Dim 26 Janv Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 1/3 JA Rosny 19-25 25-18 15-25 21-25
Sam 25 Janv Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 1/3 COM Argenteuil 2 26-24 6-25 17-25 16-25
Dim 26 Janv Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 3/0 Noisy le Grand 2 25-22 25-6 25-11
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 08 Fevr Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/1 ACS Cormeilles 2 24-26 27-25 25-15 25-9
Dim 02 Fevr Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 1/3 AG St-Denis 2 13-25 21-25 25-18 21-25
Sam 01 Fevr Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-11 18-25 25-15 25-21
Dim 02 Fevr OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 14-25 22-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 09 Fevr Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 3/1 ASVB Cergy 21-25 25-19 25-20 25-14
Dim 09 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 AS OSny Pontoise 2 17-25 19-25 21-25
Sam 08 Fevr Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 3/1 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 25-18 25-17 20-25 25-17
Dim 09 Fevr Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/0 Noisy le Grand 2 25-21 25-18 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 15 Fevr Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 0/3 ACS Cormeilles 2 11-25 20-25 23-25
Dim 16 Fevr Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 1/3 AS OSny Pontoise 2 13-25 25-21 23-25 22-25
Dim 16 Fevr Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 2/3 Tremblay AC 2 22-25 25-23 28-30 25-17 14-16
Dim 16 Fevr Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 1/3 JA Rosny 25-19 11-25 23-25 27-29
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 09 Mars Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 3/2 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 20-25 25-13 12-25 25-20 15-13
Dim 09 Mars OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 3/0 Noisy le Grand 2 25-17 25-21 25-15
Dim 09 Mars Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/0 JA Rosny 25-23 25-17 26-24
Dim 09 Mars Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 AG St-Denis 2 26-24 25-27 20-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 16 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 0/3 ACS Cormeilles 2 17-25 10-25 12-25
Dim 16 Mars Tremblay 16h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 ASVB Cergy 25-23 25-15 25-20
Sam 15 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 1/3 AS OSny Pontoise 2 18-25 25-19 17-25 11-25
Dim 16 Mars Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 1/3 COM Argenteuil 2 23-25 19-25 28-26 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 23 Mars Tremblay 16h30 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 ACS Cormeilles 2 25-22 25-27 17-25 19-25
Dim 23 Mars OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 0/3 COM Argenteuil 2 25-27 25-27 9-25
Dim 23 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 3/1 JA Rosny 25-16 26-28 25-20 25-14
Dim 23 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 1/3 ASVB Cergy 24-26 25-23 18-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 30 Mars Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 8-25 9-25 18-25
Sam 29 Mars Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 3/0 AS OSny Pontoise 2 25-14 25-12 26-24
Dim 30 Mars Argenteuil 20h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-15 25-17 25-18
Sam 29 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 3/0 Noisy le Grand 2 25-14 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Sam 05 Avril Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1/3 ACS Cormeilles 2 21-25 25-20 22-25 24-26
Dim 06 Avril Cergy 16h00 ASVB Cergy 1/3 COM Argenteuil 2 20-25 25-23 15-25 21-25
Sam 05 Avril Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Noisy le Grand 2 25-17 25-13 24-26 25-23
Sam 05 Avril Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 18-25 19-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 13 Avril OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AS OSny Pontoise 2 0/3 ACS Cormeilles 2 7-25 22-25 22-25
Sam 12 Avril Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 3/0 ASVB Cergy 25-17 25-20 25-17
Dim 13 Avril Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 2 3/0 AG St-Denis 2 25-7 25-23 25-8
Dim 13 Avril Noisy le Grand 16h30 Noisy le Grand 2 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 16-25 16-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 04 Mai Cormeilles en Parisis 14h00 ACS Cormeilles 2 2/3 COM Argenteuil 2 22-25 25-23 25-21 17-25 14-16
Sam 03 Mai Saint-Denis 20h00 AG St-Denis 2 1/3 ASVB Cergy 22-25 25-15 23-25 22-25
Dim 04 Mai Tremblay 16h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 JA Rosny 23-25 22-25 21-25
Dim 04 Mai Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 3/0 AS OSny Pontoise 2 25-23 25-21 25-19