R3 - Séniors féminines 2 Poule C (2014-2015)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Combs La Ville VB45161514651241859
2.Issy Les Moulineaux VB4016133421112571023
3.CES Sucy2916106332412221160
4.Noisy Le Gd VB261697282811911166
5.ES Villiers241688312912591229
6.Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS191679253311821257
7.COM Argenteuil 41616511213710851255
8.US Lognes VB 21516511213812021323
9.Tremblay AC 22160166489381305

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 21 Sept Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-18 25-15 25-15
Sam 20 Sept Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/1 US Lognes VB 2 21-25 25-10 25-18 28-26
Dim 21 Sept Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 4 0/3 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 14-25 18-25 12-25
Sam 20 Sept Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 ES Villiers 25-18 25-14 25-9
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 28 Sept Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 3/0 COM Argenteuil 4 25-11 25-22 25-10
Sam 27 Sept Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 3/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 25-22 25-19 25-18
Sam 27 Sept Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 0/3 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 15-25 29-31 18-25
Sam 27 Sept Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 CES Sucy 7-25 20-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 04 Oct Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 3/0 US Lognes VB 2 25-19 25-18 25-19
Dim 05 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/0 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 25-18 25-16 25-23
Sam 04 Oct Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/1 ES Villiers 25-14 20-25 25-22 25-9
Dim 05 Oct Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 4 0/3 Combs La Ville VB 11-25 11-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 11 Oct Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 25-21 25-13 25-17
Dim 12 Oct Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 3/2 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 25-20 21-25 25-17 19-25 15-11
Sam 11 Oct Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 3/0 CES Sucy 27-25 25-13 25-15
Dim 12 Oct Lognes 14h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 23-25 25-20 21-25 25-17 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 18 Oct Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 2/3 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 25-16 28-30 16-25 25-16 8-15
Sam 18 Oct Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 3/1 ES Villiers 25-23 25-21 20-25 25-17
Dim 19 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/1 Combs La Ville VB 13-25 25-11 26-24 25-19
Sam 18 Oct Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/1 COM Argenteuil 4 25-10 25-20 12-25 25-13
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 02 Nov Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 4 0/3 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 19-25 22-25 17-25
Sam 01 Nov Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 CES Sucy 25-15 25-14 25-9
Dim 02 Nov Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-14 25-20 25-22
Sam 01 Nov Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 3/2 US Lognes VB 2 25-16 25-27 25-16 20-25 15-9
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 09 Nov Lognes 14h00 US Lognes VB 2 1/3 ES Villiers 11-25 25-14 24-26 14-25
Sam 08 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Combs La Ville VB 18-25 17-25 20-25
Sam 08 Nov Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 3/1 COM Argenteuil 4 25-13 25-12 12-25 25-8
Dim 09 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/1 Noisy Le Gd VB 14-25 25-13 25-22 25-9
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 15 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/2 CES Sucy 23-25 25-18 25-17 18-25 15-9
Dim 16 Nov Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 4 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-20 25-18 25-15
Sam 15 Nov Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 US Lognes VB 2 25-14 25-20 25-17
Dim 16 Nov Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 3/0 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 25-16 25-12 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 29 Nov Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 0/3 Combs La Ville VB 16-25 18-25 12-25
Dim 30 Nov Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB 2 2/3 COM Argenteuil 4 8-25 25-22 23-25 25-18 11-15
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Noisy Le Gd VB 22-25 12-25 17-25
Sam 29 Nov Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 0/3 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 20-25 20-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 06 Dec Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 21-25 20-25 23-25
Dim 07 Dec Lognes 14h00 US Lognes VB 2 0/3 Noisy Le Gd VB 23-25 23-25 22-25
Sam 06 Dec Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 1/3 COM Argenteuil 4 22-25 18-25 25-23 17-25
Dim 07 Dec Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 1/3 Combs La Ville VB 25-13 14-25 19-25 8-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 14 Dec Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 4 2/3 ES Villiers 25-17 24-26 14-25 25-17 8-15
Sam 13 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/0 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 25-19 26-24 25-13
Dim 14 Dec Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/0 US Lognes VB 2 25-12 25-15 25-9
Sam 13 Dec Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-13 25-14 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 11 Janv Lognes 14h00 US Lognes VB 2 0/3 CES Sucy 23-25 20-25 19-25
Sam 10 Janv Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 0/3 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 9-25 21-25 15-25
Dim 11 Janv Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 3/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 25-20 25-20 25-23
Sam 10 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 COM Argenteuil 4 25-10 25-15 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 17 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 0/3 Combs La Ville VB 18-25 14-25 20-25
Dim 18 Janv Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/0 ES Villiers 25-19 25-22 27-25
Sam 17 Janv Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 3/2 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 20-25 21-25 25-23 25-20 15-13
Sam 17 Janv Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 US Lognes VB 2 20-25 16-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 24 Janv Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-20 25-19 25-11
Dim 25 Janv Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 2/3 CES Sucy 16-25 17-25 25-19 25-16 12-15
Sam 24 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 25-21 25-22 25-16
Dim 25 Janv Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 4 3/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 25-19 25-9 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 01 Fevr Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/0 COM Argenteuil 4 25-16 25-12 25-15
Sam 31 Janv Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 1/3 Combs La Ville VB 17-25 22-25 26-24 15-25
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 ES Villiers 16-25 21-25 9-25
Dim 01 Fevr Lognes 14h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/1 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 25-16 25-19 18-25 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 08 Fevr Villier sur marne 17h00 ES Villiers 0/3 US Lognes VB 2 23-25 19-25 16-25
Sam 07 Fevr Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-9 25-12 25-17
Dim 08 Fevr Argenteuil 14h00 COM Argenteuil 4 0/3 CES Sucy 10-25 20-25 21-25
Sam 07 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/1 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 21-25 26-24 25-17 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Sam 07 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 20h00 CES Sucy 3/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 25-16 25-16 25-14
Sam 07 Mars Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 COM Argenteuil 4 25-23 18-25 13-25 19-25
Sam 07 Mars Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 0/3 Combs La Ville VB 23-25 22-25 22-25
Sam 07 Mars Saint Mard 20h00 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 3/2 ES Villiers 25-22 16-25 25-22 19-25 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 14 Mars Combs La Ville 20h00 Combs La Ville VB 3/0 Alliance Nord 77 VB UGS 25-19 25-12 25-13
Dim 15 Mars Argenteuil 16h00 COM Argenteuil 4 2/3 US Lognes VB 2 25-21 9-25 23-25 25-23 9-15
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-5 25-13 21-25 25-9
Dim 15 Mars Issy Les Moulineaux 14h00 Issy Les Moulineaux VB 3/0 CES Sucy 25-17 25-18 25-21