D - Séniors féminines 2 (2013-2014)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Tremblay AC 2261091286817515
2.Villemomble SVB 2191082249637603
3.ECS Courneuvien 11810642016801692
4.Villemomble SVB 11410551820795838
5.AS Bondy 2410281226718817
6.Pantin Volley 2-110010530529832

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 09 Nov La Courneuve 21h00 ECS Courneuvien 1 3/1 AS Bondy 2 21-25 25-17 25-19 25-20
Sam 12 Oct Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/P Villemomble SVB 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 12 Oct Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 1 3/2 Pantin Volley 2 23-25 25-17 25-12 20-25 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 16 Nov Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 2 2/3 AS Bondy 2 12-25 25-15 25-27 25-18 15-17
Sam 16 Nov Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 1 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 12-25 22-25 24-26
Dim 17 Nov Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 1 25-21 25-14 25-13
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 24 Nov Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 2 2/3 Villemomble SVB 2 25-18 21-25 25-27 18-25 4-15
Dim 24 Nov La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 1 1/3 Villemomble SVB 1 18-25 23-25 25-12 24-26
Sam 23 Nov Tremblay 21h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 Pantin Volley 2 25-9 25-10 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 30 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 AS Bondy 2 25-16 25-22 22-25 25-16
Sam 30 Nov Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 2 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 1 19-25 20-25 25-20 13-25
Sam 30 Nov Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 1 0/3 Villemomble SVB 2 17-25 18-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 07 Dec Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 2/3 Villemomble SVB 1 27-25 25-21 20-25 18-25 10-15
Dim 08 Dec Villemomble 14h00 Pantin Volley 2 0/3 Villemomble SVB 2 14-25 15-25 16-25
Sam 07 Dec La Courneuve 21h00 ECS Courneuvien 1 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 15-25 25-17 27-25 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 11 Janv Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 F/3 ECS Courneuvien 1 0-25 0-25 0-25
Dim 12 Janv Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2 F/3 Tremblay AC 2 0-25 0-25 0-25
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 2 0/3 Villemomble SVB 1 14-25 20-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 26 Janv Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 2 3/F Pantin Volley 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 25 Janv Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/2 Villemomble SVB 1 20-25 25-12 25-19 23-25 15-10
Dim 26 Janv La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 1 1/3 Villemomble SVB 2 18-25 25-2 16-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 09 Fevr Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2 3/0 AS Bondy 2 25-18 25-18 25-20
Sam 08 Fevr Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 1 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 1 25-20 10-25 16-25 26-28
Sam 08 Fevr Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 12-25 14-25 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 16 Mars Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 23-25 19-25 21-25
Dim 16 Mars La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 1 3/0 Pantin Volley 2 25-17 27-25 25-14
Dim 16 Mars Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2 3/0 Villemomble SVB 1 25-16 25-18 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 29 Mars Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 1 3/0 AS Bondy 2 26-24 25-23 25-22
Sam 29 Mars Pantin 20h00 Villemomble SVB 2 3/0 Pantin Volley 2 25-8 25-9 25-10
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 1 25-19 25-23 25-15