Pré-National - Séniors féminines 1 Poule B (2015-2016)

Calendrier officiel

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VB Milly La Foret4618153491715591266
2.SC 9eme 14418153481915661269
3.AS Velizy 13518126422714961387
4.US Wissous3018117363114271397
5.St-Cloud Paris SF 33018108383214701450
6.Tremblay AC 12918108383014641393
7.Volley 6261899323814691552
8.AS Sartrouville1418414204312381446
9.ES Yerroise918216205013891598
10.ASS Fontenaysienne718216165212641584

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 26 Sept Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 3/0 AS Sartrouville 25-9 25-22 25-19
Sam 26 Sept Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 2/3 Volley 6 14-25 25-16 21-25 25-19 10-15
Dim 27 Sept Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 1/3 SC 9eme 1 25-22 11-25 20-25 16-25
Dim 27 Sept Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 3/0 US Wissous 25-19 25-21 25-18
Dim 27 Sept Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 0/3 VB Milly La Foret 17-25 12-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 04 Oct Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 3/0 AS Sartrouville 25-16 29-27 25-23
Sam 03 Oct Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/1 AS Velizy 1 19-25 25-13 25-21 25-14
Sam 03 Oct Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 3/1 ASS Fontenaysienne 17-25 25-18 25-16 25-17
Dim 04 Oct Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 3/2 Tremblay AC 1 25-22 25-13 21-25 20-25 15-9
Dim 04 Oct Paris 13h30 Volley 6 0/3 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 15-25 18-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 11 Oct Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 1/3 Volley 6 14-25 23-25 25-22 11-25
Sam 10 Oct Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 1/3 SC 9eme 1 25-22 26-28 16-25 17-25
Sam 10 Oct Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 1/3 US Wissous 25-22 23-25 19-25 15-25
Dim 11 Oct Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 0/3 VB Milly La Foret 14-25 19-25 19-25
Dim 11 Oct Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 3/0 ES Yerroise 25-18 25-17 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 25 Oct Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 3/2 AS Sartrouville 25-14 20-25 25-11 21-25 15-3
Dim 25 Oct Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 2/3 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-16 23-25 25-15 15-25 13-15
Sam 24 Oct Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/1 Tremblay AC 1 25-19 15-25 25-17 25-23
Mar 30 Nov Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 3/2 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 25-13 21-25 25-10 20-25 15-10
Dim 25 Oct Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 3/0 Volley 6 25-18 25-17 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 08 Nov Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 0/3 SC 9eme 1 22-25 22-25 25-27
Dim 08 Nov Paris 16h00 Volley 6 2/3 US Wissous 25-16 22-25 25-19 13-25 10-15
Sam 07 Nov Saint Cloud 20h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 3/1 VB Milly La Foret 13-25 27-25 25-10 25-21
Sam 07 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 ES Yerroise 25-17 25-13 25-16
Dim 08 Nov Fontenay aux roses 16h30 ASS Fontenaysienne 1/3 AS Velizy 1 25-23 12-25 18-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 22 Nov Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 0/3 AS Sartrouville 19-25 15-25 18-25
Dim 22 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 22-25 11-25 19-25
Dim 22 Nov Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 2/3 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 4-25 23-25 25-17 25-22 4-15
Sam 21 Nov Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/1 Volley 6 19-25 25-14 25-15 25-10
Sam 21 Nov Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 1/3 SC 9eme 1 20-25 25-16 12-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 29 Nov Sartrouville 13h30 US Wissous 3/0 AS Sartrouville 25-18 25-16 25-18
Dim 29 Nov Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 1/3 VB Milly La Foret 22-25 25-22 19-25 16-25
Dim 29 Nov Paris 13h30 Volley 6 3/1 ES Yerroise 27-25 25-20 15-25 25-22
Sam 28 Nov Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 2/3 AS Velizy 1 11-25 19-25 25-21 25-17 16-18
Sam 28 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-11 25-18 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 05 Dec Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/2 AS Sartrouville 25-14 13-25 25-15 23-25 15-5
Dim 06 Dec Fontenay aux roses 16h30 ASS Fontenaysienne 0/3 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 17-25 17-25 21-25
Dim 06 Dec Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 3/0 Volley 6 25-19 25-22 25-23
Dim 06 Dec Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 0/3 SC 9eme 1 11-25 9-25 17-25
Sam 05 Dec Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/0 US Wissous 25-21 25-18 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 13 Dec Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 1/3 VB Milly La Foret 10-25 25-19 15-25 10-25
Sam 12 Dec Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 3/0 ES Yerroise 25-20 25-22 25-14
Dim 13 Dec Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 2/3 AS Velizy 1 21-25 25-12 19-25 25-19 14-16
Dim 13 Dec Paris 16h00 Volley 6 3/1 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-20 23-25 25-14 25-22
Sam 12 Dec Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 3/0 Tremblay AC 1 25-15 25-21 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 17 Janv Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 1/3 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 20-25 22-25 25-18 14-25
Dim 17 Janv Paris 13h30 Volley 6 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 10-25 20-25 19-25
Dim 17 Janv Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 3/0 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-16 25-17 25-21
Sam 16 Janv Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 3/2 AS Velizy 1 25-20 25-15 20-25 19-25 15-0
Sam 16 Janv Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/1 ES Yerroise 25-21 26-24 15-25 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 24 Janv Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 3/1 ES Yerroise 25-21 25-23 20-25 25-22
Dim 24 Janv Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 0/3 VB Milly La Foret 16-25 15-25 16-25
Dim 24 Janv Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 0/3 US Wissous 21-25 23-25 16-25
Sam 23 Janv Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 SC 9eme 1 25-21 25-19 25-22
Sam 23 Janv Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 3/0 Volley 6 25-23 25-22 27-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 31 Janv Paris 16h00 Volley 6 3/1 AS Sartrouville 25-18 25-14 17-25 27-25
Dim 31 Janv Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 3/1 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 25-12 22-25 25-23 25-10
Sam 30 Janv Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 3/1 Tremblay AC 1 25-15 16-25 25-22 25-13
Sam 30 Janv Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/0 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-9 25-16 25-12
Dim 31 Janv Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 1/3 AS Velizy 1 25-17 22-25 22-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 07 Fevr Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 0/3 AS Velizy 1 26-28 13-25 15-25
Dim 07 Fevr Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 2/3 ES Yerroise 25-22 20-25 22-25 25-14 14-16
Sam 06 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 1/3 VB Milly La Foret 25-21 18-25 22-25 20-25
Sam 06 Fevr Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 0/3 US Wissous 18-25 21-25 15-25
Dim 07 Fevr Paris 14h00 Volley 6 1/3 SC 9eme 1 11-25 12-25 25-21 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 14 Fevr Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 3/0 AS Sartrouville 25-23 25-18 25-14
Sam 13 Fevr Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 1/3 Volley 6 25-23 16-25 18-25 15-25
Sam 13 Fevr Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/0 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 25-18 25-19 25-19
Dim 14 Fevr Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 2/3 Tremblay AC 1 22-25 25-21 21-25 25-18 13-15
Dim 14 Fevr Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 2/3 ASS Fontenaysienne 24-26 19-25 25-19 25-12 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 10 Janv Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 3/0 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-14 25-20 25-17
Sam 20 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 0/3 AS Velizy 1 14-25 24-26 20-25
Sam 20 Fevr Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 3/2 ES Yerroise 23-25 20-25 25-19 25-11 15-13
Dim 21 Fevr Paris 14h00 Volley 6 3/1 VB Milly La Foret 34-36 25-19 25-21 25-22
Dim 21 Fevr Paris 13h00 SC 9eme 1 3/0 US Wissous 25-18 25-14 25-11
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 13 Mars Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 3/0 US Wissous 25-19 25-19 25-17
Sam 12 Mars Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 2/3 SC 9eme 1 25-23 23-25 21-25 25-22 10-15
Dim 13 Mars Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 1/3 Volley 6 25-19 18-25 22-25 22-25
Dim 13 Mars Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 3/0 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 25-16 25-14 25-20
Dim 13 Mars Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 7-25 27-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 20 Mars Sartrouville 13h30 AS Sartrouville 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 18-25 24-26 25-27
Sam 19 Mars Saint Cloud 19h00 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 3/2 ASS Fontenaysienne 25-14 24-26 23-25 25-20 15-10
Dim 20 Mars Paris 14h00 Volley 6 1/3 AS Velizy 1 13-25 18-25 25-23 22-25
Dim 20 Mars Paris 14h00 SC 9eme 1 3/0 ES Yerroise 25-17 27-25 25-9
Sam 19 Mars Wissous 20h45 US Wissous 1/3 VB Milly La Foret 13-25 25-20 19-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 02 Avril Milly La Foret 20h00 VB Milly La Foret 3/0 AS Sartrouville 25-14 25-11 25-22
Dim 03 Avril Yerres 14h00 ES Yerroise 1/3 US Wissous 18-25 24-26 25-17 28-30
Dim 03 Avril Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h30 AS Velizy 1 1/3 SC 9eme 1 25-17 20-25 15-25 22-25
Dim 03 Avril Fontenay aux roses 14h00 ASS Fontenaysienne 2/3 Volley 6 23-25 25-17 20-25 25-21 12-15
Sam 02 Avril Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/2 St-Cloud Paris SF 3 18-25 23-25 25-13 27-25 15-5