R1 - Séniors féminines 1 classement (2014-2015)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Montigny Volley 9521103211093
2.Tremblay AC 111012393110

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 28 Mars Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 2/3 Montigny Volley 95 15-25 25-23 16-25 25-22 12-15


R1 - Séniors féminines 1 Poule A (2014-2015)

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VB Bois d Arcy43161514571251984
2.Pantin Volley3716124421813801168
3.Tremblay AC 13116106372613621290
4.ASV Velizy2816106362914051348
5.AS Fontenay251688343113981513
6.US Wissous241688323213651388
7.USM Gagny Raincy1416412203713301274
8.Isle Adam Frepillon 21016412144010691255
9.Courbevoie Sports4161156469271267

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 21 Sept Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 USM Gagny Raincy 25-23 25-15 25-23
Dim 21 Sept Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 26-24 25-16 25-18
Sam 20 Sept Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 3/1 AS Fontenay 25-23 25-18 14-25 25-20
Sam 20 Sept Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 ASV Velizy 19-25 27-25 25-15 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 28 Sept Vélizy-Villacoublay 16h00 ASV Velizy 2/3 US Wissous 26-28 25-16 25-22 22-25 5-15
Dim 28 Sept Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 2/3 Pantin Volley 17-25 25-22 29-27 23-25 8-15
Dim 28 Sept Isle Adam 14h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 0/3 VB Bois d Arcy 17-25 14-25 20-25
Sam 27 Sept Le Raincy 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-17 25-9 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 04 Oct Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 17-25 15-25 8-25
Dim 05 Oct Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 AS Fontenay 25-19 25-15 25-20
Dim 05 Oct Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/1 ASV Velizy 25-23 31-29 22-25 25-15
Sam 04 Oct Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 3/2 Tremblay AC 1 25-21 25-21 26-28 17-25 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 11 Oct Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 1/3 Pantin Volley 25-27 14-25 25-19 12-25
Sam 11 Oct Vélizy-Villacoublay 19h00 ASV Velizy 0/3 VB Bois d Arcy 21-25 18-25 18-25
Dim 12 Oct Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-21 25-22 25-22
Dim 12 Oct Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 0/3 USM Gagny Raincy 14-25 21-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 18 Oct Gagny 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 2/3 AS Fontenay 30-28 180-25 22-25 25-21 12-15
Sam 18 Oct Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 0/3 ASV Velizy 25-27 17-25 20-25
Dim 19 Oct Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 Tremblay AC 1 25-17 25-21 25-18
Sam 18 Oct Pantin 19h00 Pantin Volley 2/3 US Wissous 25-23 25-19 22-25 19-25 8-15
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 01 Nov Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 0/3 VB Bois d Arcy 12-25 27-29 23-25
Sam 22 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-17 25-17 25-16
Dim 02 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 14h00 ASV Velizy 3/2 USM Gagny Raincy 21-25 24-26 25-21 25-16 15-7
Dim 02 Nov Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 3/1 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 25-18 25-23 22-25 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 08 Nov Isle Adam 20h30 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 1/3 ASV Velizy 23-25 13-25 26-24 19-25
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 25-21 22-25 15-25 18-25
Sam 08 Nov Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 0/3 US Wissous 17-25 18-25 18-25
Dim 09 Nov Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/2 Pantin Volley 31-29 24-26 21-25 25-23 15-12
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 16 Nov Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-20 25-14 25-12
Dim 16 Nov Wissous 14h00 US Wissous 3/1 USM Gagny Raincy 26-24 26-24 19-25 25-21
Sam 15 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 26-24 25-19 25-23
Dim 16 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 14h00 ASV Velizy 3/1 AS Fontenay 25-17 28-26 22-25 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 30 Nov Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 2/3 Tremblay AC 1 22-25 25-7 25-15 20-25 10-15
Dim 30 Nov Isle Adam 14h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 0/3 US Wissous 18-25 14-25 23-25
Sam 29 Nov Gagny 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-15 25-13 25-16
Sam 29 Nov Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 0/3 VB Bois d Arcy 14-25 14-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 06 Dec Gagny 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 0/3 VB Bois d Arcy 18-25 15-25 20-25
Dim 07 Dec Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 0/3 Pantin Volley 14-25 16-25 23-25
Dim 07 Dec Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 3/2 US Wissous 25-22 29-27 15-25 14-25 15-12
Dim 07 Dec Vélizy-Villacoublay 14h00 ASV Velizy 3/2 Tremblay AC 1 25-14 11-25 25-18 12-25 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 13 Dec Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 2/3 ASV Velizy 25-22 23-25 25-27 25-11 9-15
Dim 14 Dec Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/2 AS Fontenay 22-25 25-22 17-25 25-17 15-12
Dim 14 Dec Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 25-13 25-12 25-19
Sam 13 Dec Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 3/1 USM Gagny Raincy 18-25 25-23 25-15 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 11 Janv Isle Adam 14h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 3/2 Courbevoie Sports 25-19 25-19 19-25 23-25 18-16
Dim 11 Janv Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 0/3 VB Bois d Arcy 18-25 23-25 20-25
Dim 11 Janv Vélizy-Villacoublay 14h00 ASV Velizy 3/2 Pantin Volley 20-25 25-20 3-25 25-21 15-13
Sam 10 Janv Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 US Wissous 25-16 21-25 25-13 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 18 Janv Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 Tremblay AC 1 25-19 25-17 25-18
Dim 18 Janv Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 ASV Velizy 25-20 25-20 25-22
Sam 17 Janv Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 0/3 AS Fontenay 11-25 23-25 23-25
Sam 17 Janv Le Raincy 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 0/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 17-25 18-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 25 Janv Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 3/0 USM Gagny Raincy 25-13 25-16 25-11
Dim 25 Janv Vélizy-Villacoublay 14h00 ASV Velizy 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-19 25-10 25-12
Sam 24 Janv Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 2/3 VB Bois d Arcy 19-25 25-17 25-18 17-25 11-15
Sam 24 Janv Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 0/3 Pantin Volley 16-25 16-25 9-25
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 01 Fevr Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 US Wissous 25-16 25-15 26-24
Sam 31 Janv Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 25-23 13-25 24-26 18-25
Sam 31 Janv Le Raincy 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 1/3 ASV Velizy 25-22 16-25 14-25 20-25
Dim 01 Fevr Isle Adam 16h00 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 0/3 AS Fontenay 13-25 10-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 08 Fevr Vélizy-Villacoublay 14h00 ASV Velizy 3/0 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 25-20 25-20 25-11
Sam 07 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 USM Gagny Raincy 25-12 29-27 25-15
Sam 07 Fevr Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-17 25-22 25-23
Dim 08 Fevr Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 VB Bois d Arcy 25-15 25-23 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Sam 07 Mars Courbevoie 20h00 Courbevoie Sports 0/3 Pantin Volley 10-25 23-25 18-25
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 20h00 USM Gagny Raincy 3/1 US Wissous 25-22 23-25 25-17 25-10
Sam 07 Mars Isle Adam 20h30 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 24-26 16-25 20-25
Dim 08 Mars Fontenay aux roses 14h00 AS Fontenay 3/2 ASV Velizy 25-19 15-25 25-19 22-25 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 14 Mars Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 1 3/2 AS Fontenay 15-25 25-22 25-18 18-25 15-8
Sam 14 Mars Wissous 20h30 US Wissous 2/3 Isle Adam Frepillon 2 23-25 24-26 25-19 25-21 12-15
Dim 15 Mars Pantin 16h00 Pantin Volley 3/0 USM Gagny Raincy 25-15 25-17 25-21
Dim 15 Mars Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB Bois d Arcy 3/0 Courbevoie Sports 25-10 25-12 25-13