D - Minimes garçons 4x4 (2013-2014)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Noisy le Grand VB3212111223615407
2.AG St Denis261284188589471
3.Tremblay AC1912751412562512
4.CES Sucy1412481117511597
5.ECS Courneuvien91239820487616
6.VC Nogentais81239720446607

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 14 Dec Saint-Denis 14h00 AG St Denis 2/0 CES Sucy 25-15 25-7 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Saint-Denis 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-17 25-21 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Saint-Denis 15h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 VC Nogentais 25-14 25-12 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Saint-Denis 15h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 CES Sucy 12-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Saint-Denis 16h00 ECS Courneuvien 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 12-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Saint-Denis 16h00 VC Nogentais 0/2 AG St Denis 10-25 16-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 11 Janv Tremblay 14h00 AG St Denis 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-12 25-17 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Tremblay 14h00 CES Sucy 1/2 VC Nogentais 25-17 19-25 13-15
Sam 11 Janv Tremblay 15h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-15 25-11 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Tremblay 15h00 ECS Courneuvien 0/2 VC Nogentais 20-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Tremblay 16h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 CES Sucy 25-11 25-12 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 AG St Denis 14-25 22-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 01 Fevr Saint-Denis 14h00 CES Sucy 1/2 ECS Courneuvien 25-23 21-25 12-15
Sam 01 Fevr Saint-Denis 14h00 VC Nogentais 0/2 Tremblay AC 16-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Saint-Denis 15h00 AG St Denis 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 16-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Saint-Denis 15h00 CES Sucy 0/2 AG St Denis 13-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Saint-Denis 16h00 VC Nogentais 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 5-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Saint-Denis 16h00 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 Tremblay AC 25-23 7-25 10-15
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 08 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 14h00 VC Nogentais 0/2 AG St Denis 14-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 14h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 22-25 24-26 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 15h00 CES Sucy 1/2 VC Nogentais 19-25 25-21 11-15
Sam 08 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 15h00 AG St Denis 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-9 25-11 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 16h00 ECS Courneuvien 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 23-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 16h00 CES Sucy 0/2 Tremblay AC 12-25 16-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 15 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 CES Sucy 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 18-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 VC Nogentais 1/2 ECS Courneuvien 25-14 23-25 10-15
Sam 15 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 AG St Denis 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-20 25-18 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 CES Sucy 25-15 18-25 10-15
Sam 15 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 VC Nogentais 25-17 25-6 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 AG St Denis 25-17 25-21 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 29 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy le Grand VB 0/2 Tremblay AC 23-25 25-27 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 VC Nogentais 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 14-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 AG St Denis 1/2 Tremblay AC 20-25 28-26 9-15
Sam 29 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 CES Sucy 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-17 27-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 VC Nogentais 0/2 CES Sucy 19-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2/1 AG St Denis 26-28 25-18 15-12