D - Minimes filles 4x4 (2013-2014)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.ASV Taverny St-Leu2812102217639432
2.JA Rosny2312751610573488
3.PA Camou2212751510555509
4.Pantin Volley2112841611570529
5.Tremblay AC131248916482568
6.AS St Ouen l aumone112012124317610

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 14 Dec Taverny 14h00 PA Camou 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-9 25-7 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Taverny 14h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-16 25-17 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Taverny 15h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 ASV Taverny St-Leu 7-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Taverny 15h00 JA Rosny 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-7 25-17 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Taverny 16h00 Tremblay AC 1/2 Pantin Volley 26-24 16-25 11-25
Sam 14 Dec Taverny 16h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 2/1 PA Camou 25-27 25-18 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 11 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 14h00 PA Camou 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-16 25-14 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 14h00 AS St Ouen l aumone 0/2 ASV Taverny St-Leu 7-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 15h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 JA Rosny 17-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 15h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 ASV Taverny St-Leu 15-25 14-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 16h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-14 25-16 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 16h00 JA Rosny 0/2 PA Camou 24-26 23-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 14h00 AS St Ouen l aumone 0/2 Tremblay AC 18-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 14h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 2/1 JA Rosny 25-13 18-25 15-9
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 15h00 PA Camou 0/2 Pantin Volley 22-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 15h00 AS St Ouen l aumone 0/2 PA Camou 17-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 16h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 1/2 Pantin Volley 24-26 25-7 13-15
Sam 01 Fevr Pantin 16h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 JA Rosny 17-25 22-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 08 Mars Rosny 14h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-8 25-5 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 0/2 Pantin Volley 18-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Rosny 15h00 PA Camou 0/2 ASV Taverny St-Leu 13-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Rosny 15h00 PA Camou 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-14 25-20 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Rosny 16h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 Pantin Volley 19-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Rosny 16h00 AS St Ouen l aumone 0/2 JA Rosny 10-25 8-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 15 Mars Paris 14h00 AS St Ouen l aumone 1/2 Pantin Volley 16-25 25-20 10-15
Sam 15 Mars Paris 14h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-14 25-16 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Paris 15h00 PA Camou 0/2 JA Rosny 19-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Paris 15h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-14 25-13 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Paris 16h00 JA Rosny 0/2 ASV Taverny St-Leu 18-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Paris 16h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 PA Camou 23-25 23-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 14h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 0/2 PA Camou 17-25 25-27 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 14h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-9 25-8 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 15h00 JA Rosny 2/0 PA Camou 25-19 25-15 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 15h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 AS St Ouen l aumone 25-22 25-18 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 16h00 ASV Taverny St-Leu 2/1 JA Rosny 25-15 22-25 15-11
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 16h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 Tremblay AC 18-25 22-25 0-0