D - Moins de 17 ans garçons (2014-2015)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Pantin Volley2810100202525327
2.Tremblay AC1810551411504466
3.USM Gagny-Raincy1610641311488481
4.ACS Cormeilles1610551312478500
5.AG St-Denis91046815443483
6.Montigny Volley310010320364545

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 30 Nov 9h00 Montigny Volley 1/2 Tremblay AC 27-25 20-25 10-25
Dim 30 Nov 9h00 ACS Cormeilles 1/2 Pantin Volley 17-25 25-21 15-17
Dim 30 Nov 10h15 AG St-Denis 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 17-25 22-25 0-0
Dim 30 Nov 10h15 Tremblay AC 1/2 ACS Cormeilles 22-25 25-22 14-16
Dim 30 Nov Andresy 11h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/1 Montigny Volley 25-10 16-25 17-15
Dim 30 Nov 11h30 Pantin Volley 2/0 AG St-Denis 25-13 25-20 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 07 Dec 9h00 AG St-Denis 2/1 Tremblay AC 16-25 25-18 15-11
Dim 07 Dec 9h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Pantin Volley 20-25 16-25 0-0
Dim 07 Dec 10h15 Montigny Volley 0/2 ACS Cormeilles 17-25 24-26 0-0
Dim 07 Dec 10h15 Tremblay AC 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-21 25-23 0-0
Dim 07 Dec 11h30 ACS Cormeilles 2/0 AG St-Denis 25-16 25-22 0-0
Dim 07 Dec Andresy 11h30 Pantin Volley 2/0 Montigny Volley 25-18 25-17 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 9h00 Pantin Volley 2/1 Tremblay AC 25-16 22-25 15-13
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 9h00 Montigny Volley 0/2 AG St-Denis 15-25 19-25 0-0
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 10h15 ACS Cormeilles 1/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 20-25 25-16 13-15
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 10h15 Tremblay AC 2/0 Montigny Volley 25-6 25-16 0-0
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 11h30 Pantin Volley 2/0 ACS Cormeilles 25-13 25-9 0-0
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 11h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/0 AG St-Denis 25-22 25-20 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 01 Fevr Le Raincy 9h00 ACS Cormeilles 0/2 Tremblay AC 8-25 19-25 0-0
Dim 01 Fevr Le Raincy 9h00 Montigny Volley 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 11-25 14-25 0-0
Dim 01 Fevr Le Raincy 10h15 AG St-Denis 0/2 Pantin Volley 16-25 15-25 0-0
Dim 01 Fevr Le Raincy 10h15 ACS Cormeilles 2/0 Montigny Volley 25-10 25-14 0-0
Dim 01 Fevr Le Raincy 11h30 Pantin Volley 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-17 25-18 0-0
Dim 01 Fevr Le Raincy 11h30 Tremblay AC 2/0 AG St-Denis 25-23 25-10 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 9h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/1 Tremblay AC 12-25 25-22 15-13
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 9h00 AG St-Denis 2/1 ACS Cormeilles 25-11 20-25 15-7
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 10h15 Montigny Volley 0/2 Pantin Volley 11-25 13-25 0-0
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 10h15 USM Gagny-Raincy 1/2 ACS Cormeilles 22-25 25-17 10-15
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 11h30 AG St-Denis 2/1 Montigny Volley 25-18 21-25 15-9
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 11h30 Tremblay AC 0/2 Pantin Volley 0-25 0-25 0-0