D - Moins de 13a Garçons Dep (2014-2015)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Noisy le Gd VB3612120240602367
2.AG St Denis2112841712627527
3.CSM Epinay1912751513582522
4.Tremblay AC 2121248917458607
5.AS Bondy912481217464592
6.USM Gagny-Raincy512111422452570

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Tremblay AC 2 22-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 14h00 AS Bondy 1/2 AG St Denis 25-23 6-25 8-15
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 15h00 CSM Epinay 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 12-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Tremblay AC 2 25-27 23-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 16h00 AG St Denis 2/0 CSM Epinay 25-11 25-15 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Le Raincy 16h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-12 25-19 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 AG St Denis 13-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 14h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-9 25-11 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 15h00 CSM Epinay 2/1 AS Bondy 23-25 25-15 15-3
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 15h00 AG St Denis 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 14-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 16h00 CSM Epinay 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-10 25-8 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 16h00 AS Bondy 2/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 20-25 25-9 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 06 Dec Epinay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/2 AG St Denis 23-25 25-18 9-15
Sam 06 Dec Epinay 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 CSM Epinay 18-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Epinay 15h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 AS Bondy 25-16 25-17 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Epinay 15h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 26-24 25-18 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Epinay 16h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 CSM Epinay 25-17 25-19 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Epinay 16h00 AG St Denis 2/1 AS Bondy 20-25 25-9 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 24 Janv Bondy 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 15-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 1/2 CSM Epinay 26-24 16-25 5-15
Sam 24 Janv Bondy 15h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 25-13 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Bondy 15h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 AG St Denis 10-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Bondy 16h00 AG St Denis 2/1 CSM Epinay 25-20 24-26 16-14
Sam 24 Janv Bondy 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/2 AS Bondy 16-25 18-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/2 CSM Epinay 14-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 AG St Denis 25-14 26-24 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 15h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/F AS Bondy 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 15h00 AG St Denis 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-16 25-12 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 16h00 AS Bondy F/2 Noisy le Gd VB 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 16h00 CSM Epinay 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-18 25-9 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 14 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 CSM Epinay 25-15 25-19 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/2 AS Bondy 18-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Saint-Denis 15h00 AG St Denis 1/2 CSM Epinay 27-25 24-26 14-16
Sam 14 Mars Saint-Denis 15h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 AS Bondy 20-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Saint-Denis 16h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 AG St Denis 26-24 25-18 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Saint-Denis 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 14-25 26-24 19-17