D - Moins de 13a filles (2014-2015)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Tremblay AC 14816160320801447
2.ECS Courneuvien34161152411814648
3.Pantin Volley31161152313766650
4.Tremblay AC 22716971915722691
5.AG St Denis2516881918783689
6.Noisy le Gd VB2016791419645660
7.JA Rosny16165111324667789
8.USM Gagny-Raincy13165111125635809
9.AS Bondy216016232363813

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 14h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-22 25-16 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 14h00 AS Bondy 0/2 AG St Denis 15-25 14-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 14h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-15 25-11 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 15h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/1 JA Rosny 25-21 30-32 16-14
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 15h00 AG St Denis 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 21-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 15h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 15-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 JA Rosny 25-11 25-16 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 7-25 7-25 0-0
Sam 08 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-22 26-24 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/1 AS Bondy 18-25 25-18 15-7
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 14h00 AG St Denis 1/2 Pantin Volley 19-25 25-14 8-15
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 12-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Tremblay AC 1 7-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 15h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-18 25-9 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 15h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-18 25-21 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 16h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Tremblay AC 1 10-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 16h00 AG St Denis 1/2 Tremblay AC 2 18-25 25-20 9-15
Sam 29 Nov Rosny 16h00 JA Rosny 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 11-25 24-26 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/0 AG St Denis 25-23 25-21 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 AS Bondy 25-9 25-18 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 14h00 Noisy le Gd VB 0/2 Tremblay AC 1 13-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 15h00 AG St Denis 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-6 25-13 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 JA Rosny 6-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 15h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-18 25-13 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-16 25-16 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 JA Rosny 25-19 25-18 0-0
Sam 06 Dec La Courneuve 16h00 Noisy le Gd VB 0/2 Pantin Volley 10-25 12-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Tremblay AC 2 14-25 18-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 14h00 AS Bondy 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 14h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 JA Rosny 25-17 25-15 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 15h00 Noisy le Gd VB 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 12-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 15h00 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 Pantin Volley 22-25 25-14 18-20
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 15h00 AG St Denis 0/2 JA Rosny 20-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 Noisy le Gd VB 25-15 25-21 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 16h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Pantin Volley 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Pantin 16h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 AG St Denis 25-22 25-14 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Pantin Volley 1/2 JA Rosny 17-25 25-7 12-15
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 14h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Noisy le Gd VB 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-21 25-18 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 15h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 1/2 JA Rosny 13-25 25-23 10-15
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 AG St Denis 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 15h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-13 25-9 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 16h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-16 25-15 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 16h00 AG St Denis 2/0 Noisy le Gd VB 25-17 25-23 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/2 ECS Courneuvien 19-25 25-23 14-16
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/1 AS Bondy 15-25 25-19 15-12
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 14h00 AG St Denis 1/2 Pantin Volley 22-25 25-17 12-15
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 14h00 JA Rosny 1/2 Noisy le Gd VB 25-23 23-25 10-15
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Tremblay AC 1 8-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 15h00 Pantin Volley 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 38-36 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 15h00 Noisy le Gd VB 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 20-25 6-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 16h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Tremblay AC 1 8-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 16h00 AG St Denis 2/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-20 25-19 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Le Raincy 16h00 JA Rosny 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 10-25 20-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 AG St Denis 25-23 23-25 12-15
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 AS Bondy 25-12 25-18 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy le Gd VB 0/2 Tremblay AC 1 15-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 AG St Denis 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-15 25-16 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 JA Rosny 13-25 18-25 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-10 25-16 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-16 25-23 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 JA Rosny 25-11 25-20 0-0
Sam 14 Mars Noisy le Grand 16h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-12 25-20 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Tremblay AC 2 20-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 17-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 14h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 JA Rosny 25-5 25-8 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 15h00 Noisy le Gd VB 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 22-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 15h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-22 25-18 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 15h00 AG St Denis 2/1 JA Rosny 25-15 24-26 15-9
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/0 Noisy le Gd VB 25-17 25-20 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 16h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Pantin Volley 13-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Bondy 16h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/0 AG St Denis 25-15 25-18 0-0