D - Cadettes (2013-2014)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Montigny Volley3514113277712472
2.Noisy le Grand VB3414122246691512
3.ECS Courneuvien2614952114714628
4.CSM Eaubonne2014771616644552
5.AS Herblay1814681418867643
6.ASVB Cergy1114771519518634
7.Alliance Nord 776143111024552955
8.Tremblay AC-214113326361663

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 08 Dec Saint Mard 9h30 Tremblay AC 2/P ASVB Cergy 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 08 Dec Saint Mard 9h30 Alliance Nord 77 1/2 Noisy le Grand VB 14-25 28-26 7-15
Dim 08 Dec Saint Mard 10h45 Tremblay AC 0/2 Alliance Nord 77 12-25 17-25 0-0
Dim 08 Dec Saint Mard 10h45 Noisy le Grand VB 2/P ASVB Cergy 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 08 Dec Eaubonne 9h30 CSM Eaubonne 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 20-25 19-25 0-0
Dim 08 Dec Eaubonne 9h30 AS Herblay 0/2 Montigny Volley 12-25 13-25 0-0
Dim 08 Dec Eaubonne 10h45 CSM Eaubonne 1/2 AS Herblay 23-25 25-18 11-15
Dim 08 Dec Eaubonne 10h45 Montigny Volley 1/2 ECS Courneuvien 25-7 26-28 6-15
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 19 Janv La Courneuve 9h30 ECS Courneuvien 2/1 Alliance Nord 77 25-17 20-25 15-6
Dim 19 Janv La Courneuve 9h30 ASVB Cergy 0/2 AS Herblay 22-25 12-25 0-0
Dim 19 Janv La Courneuve 10h45 Alliance Nord 77 2/1 ASVB Cergy 25-17 23-25 15-13
Dim 19 Janv La Courneuve 10h45 ECS Courneuvien 2/1 AS Herblay 23-25 25-22 15-4
Dim 19 Janv Montigny Les Cormeilles 9h30 CSM Eaubonne 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-12 25-13 0-0
Dim 19 Janv Montigny Les Cormeilles 9h30 Montigny Volley 1/2 Noisy le Grand VB 12-25 25-21 8-15
Dim 19 Janv Montigny Les Cormeilles 10h45 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-15 25-10 0-0
Dim 19 Janv Montigny Les Cormeilles 10h45 Montigny Volley 2/0 CSM Eaubonne 25-21 25-8 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 26 Janv Eaubonne 9h30 CSM Eaubonne 2/F Alliance Nord 77 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Eaubonne 9h30 ASVB Cergy F/3 Montigny Volley 0-25 0-25 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Eaubonne 10h45 Montigny Volley 3/F Alliance Nord 77 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Eaubonne 10h45 CSM Eaubonne 3/F ASVB Cergy 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Herblay 9h30 AS Herblay 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 13-25 22-25 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Herblay 9h30 Tremblay AC F/2 ECS Courneuvien 0-25 0-25 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Herblay 10h45 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-22 25-15 0-0
Dim 26 Janv Herblay 10h45 AS Herblay 2/F Tremblay AC 25-0 25-0 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 09 Fevr Tremblay 9h30 Tremblay AC 0/2 Montigny Volley 16-25 12-25 0-0
Dim 09 Fevr Tremblay 9h30 Alliance Nord 77 1/2 AS Herblay 11-250 26-24 7-15
Dim 09 Fevr Noisy le Grand 9h30 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 CSM Eaubonne 25-21 25-16 0-0
Dim 09 Fevr Noisy le Grand 9h30 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 ASVB Cergy 25-16 17-25 8-25
Dim 09 Fevr Tremblay 10h45 Alliance Nord 77 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-18 26-24 0-0
Dim 09 Fevr Tremblay 10h45 Montigny Volley 2/0 AS Herblay 25-20 25-23 0-0
Dim 09 Fevr Noisy le Grand 10h45 ASVB Cergy 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 23-25 13-25 0-0
Dim 09 Fevr Noisy le Grand 10h45 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 CSM Eaubonne 21-25 25-20 8-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 09 Mars Cergy 9h30 ASVB Cergy 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-8 25-10 0-0
Dim 09 Mars Cergy 9h30 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 Alliance Nord 77 25-22 25-22 0-0
Dim 09 Mars Cergy 10h45 ASVB Cergy 2/0 Alliance Nord 77 27-25 25-8 0-0
Dim 09 Mars Cergy 10h45 Tremblay AC 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 12-25 16-25 0-0
Dim 09 Mars La Courneuve 9h30 ECS Courneuvien 1/2 Montigny Volley 19-25 25-18 15-17
Dim 09 Mars La Courneuve 9h30 AS Herblay 0/2 CSM Eaubonne 19-25 18-25 0-0
Dim 09 Mars La Courneuve 10h45 AS Herblay 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 13-25 25-27 0-0
Dim 09 Mars La Courneuve 10h45 CSM Eaubonne 0/2 Montigny Volley 20-25 10-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 23 Mars Herblay 9h30 AS Herblay 1/2 ASVB Cergy 11-25 27-25 10-15
Dim 23 Mars Herblay 9h30 Alliance Nord 77 0/2 ECS Courneuvien 18-25 21-25 0-0
Dim 23 Mars Herblay 10h45 AS Herblay 2/0 Alliance Nord 77 25-22 25-14 0-0
Dim 23 Mars Herblay 10h45 ASVB Cergy 2/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-23 25-4 0-0
Dim 23 Mars Montigny Les Cormeilles 9h30 Noisy le Grand VB 0/2 Montigny Volley 17-25 14-25 0-0
Dim 23 Mars Montigny Les Cormeilles 9h30 Tremblay AC 0/2 CSM Eaubonne 10-25 7-25 0-0
Dim 23 Mars Montigny Les Cormeilles 10h45 Montigny Volley 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-9 25-13 0-0
Dim 23 Mars Montigny Les Cormeilles 10h45 CSM Eaubonne 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 16-25 17-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 06 Avril Saint Mard 9h30 Alliance Nord 77 1/2 CSM Eaubonne 24-26 25-21 11-15
Dim 06 Avril Saint Mard 9h30 Montigny Volley 1/2 ASVB Cergy 25-19 18-25 7-15
Dim 06 Avril Saint Mard 10h45 Alliance Nord 77 0/2 Montigny Volley 18-25 17-25 0-0
Dim 06 Avril Saint Mard 10h45 ASVB Cergy 2/0 CSM Eaubonne 25-21 26-24 0-0
Dim 06 Avril Noisy le Grand 9h30 Noisy le Grand VB 2/0 AS Herblay 25-20 25-23 0-0
Dim 06 Avril Noisy le Grand 9h30 ECS Courneuvien 2/1 Tremblay AC 25-8 22-25 15-4
Dim 06 Avril Noisy le Grand 10h45 ECS Courneuvien 2/0 Noisy le Grand VB 25-11 25-22 0-0
Dim 06 Avril Noisy le Grand 10h45 Tremblay AC 0/2 AS Herblay 19-25 21-25 0-0