D - Benjamins excellence (2012-2013)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Pantin3914131262690450
2.Tremblay AC3214104228672535
3.Bondy28141042010627506
4.Rosny2414861713655563
5.La Courneuve 12014771516648584
6.Villemomble1114410922494679
7.Saint-Denis714311624471680
8.La Courneuve 2714113626467727

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 26 Janv Pantin 14h00 La Courneuve 2 0/2 Bondy 2-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 26 Janv Pantin 14h00 La Courneuve 1 0/2 Pantin 18-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 26 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Rosny 0/2 Tremblay AC 18-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 26 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Saint-Denis 2/1 Villemomble 25-15 14-25 15-5
Sam 26 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Villemomble 0/2 Tremblay AC 7-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 26 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Rosny 2/0 Saint-Denis 25-18 25-17 0-0
Ven 25 Janv Pantin 14h00 Bondy 2/0 La Courneuve 1 25-14 25-11 0-0
Sam 26 Janv Pantin 14h00 Pantin 2/0 La Courneuve 2 25-10 25-12 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 02 Fevr Villemomble 14h Villemomble 0/2 Pantin 10-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr Villemomble 14h00 Rosny 1/2 Bondy 25-27 28-26 14-16
Sam 02 Fevr Villemomble 14h00 Bondy 2/0 Villemomble 25-15 25-18 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr Villemomble 14h00 Pantin 2/0 Rosny 25-21 25-13 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr La Courneuve 14h00 La Courneuve 1 2/0 La Courneuve 2 25-16 25-10 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr La Courneuve 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 Saint-Denis 25-17 25-17 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr La Courneuve 14h00 La Courneuve 2 0/2 Tremblay AC 12-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr La Courneuve 14h00 Saint-Denis 0/2 La Courneuve 1 19-25 18-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 23 Fevr Rosny 14h00 Villemomble 2/1 La Courneuve 2 21-25 25-21 15-13
Sam 23 Fevr Rosny 14h00 Rosny 2/0 La Courneuve 1 28-26 25-15 0-0
Sam 23 Fevr Rosny 14h00 La Courneuve 2 0/2 Rosny 9-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 23 Fevr Rosny 14h00 La Courneuve 1 2/0 Villemomble 25-11 25-12 0-0
Sam 23 Fevr Bondy 14h00 Bondy 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-10 25-8 0-0
Sam 23 Fevr Bondy 14h00 Pantin 2/0 Saint-Denis 25-17 25-15 0-0
Sam 23 Fevr Bondy 14h00 Saint-Denis 0/2 Bondy 7-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 23 Fevr Bondy 14h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 Pantin 13-25 25-27 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 23 Mars Pantin 14h00 Villemomble 0/2 Rosny 11-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 23 Mars Pantin 14h00 Bondy 0/2 Pantin 6-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 23 Mars Pantin 14h00 Pantin 2/0 Villemomble 25-8 25-13 0-0
Sam 23 Mars Pantin 14h00 Bondy 0/2 Rosny 5-25 7-25 0-0
Sam 23 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 La Courneuve 2 1/2 Saint-Denis 20-25 25-22 13-15
Sam 23 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 La Courneuve 1 0/2 Tremblay AC 21-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 23 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 La Courneuve 2 1/2 La Courneuve 1 25-16 0-25 0-25
Sam 23 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 Saint-Denis 0/2 Tremblay AC 6-25 16-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 06 Avril Villemomble 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 Villemomble 25-16 25-21 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Villemomble 14h00 Saint-Denis 0/2 Rosny 16-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble 2/0 Saint-Denis 25-13 25-14 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Villemomble 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 Rosny 25-16 25-15 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Bondy 14h00 Pantin 2/0 La Courneuve 1 25-22 25-18 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Bondy 14h00 Bondy 2/0 La Courneuve 2 25-8 25-10 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Bondy 14h00 La Courneuve 1 0/2 Bondy 21-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 06 Avril Bondy 14h00 La Courneuve 2 0/2 Pantin 17-25 14-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 13 Avril La Courneuve 14h00 La Courneuve 2 1/2 Villemomble 20-25 25-22 13-15
Sam 13 Avril La Courneuve 14h00 La Courneuve 1 1/2 Rosny 19-25 25-23 8-15
Sam 13 Avril La Courneuve 14h00 Rosny 0/2 La Courneuve 2 12-25 14-25 0-0
Sam 13 Avril La Courneuve 14h00 Villemomble 0/2 La Courneuve 1 15-25 10-25 0-0
Sam 13 Avril Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 1/2 Bondy 25-21 17-25 13-15
Sam 13 Avril Tremblay 14h00 Saint-Denis 0/2 Pantin 13-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 13 Avril Tremblay 14h00 Bondy 2/0 Saint-Denis 25-5 25-14 0-0
Sam 13 Avril Tremblay 14h00 Pantin 0/2 Tremblay AC 23-25 15-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 20 Avril Rosny 14h00 Rosny 2/0 Villemomble 25-13 25-17 0-0
Sam 20 Avril Rosny 14h00 Pantin 2/0 Bondy 25-20 25-23 0-0
Sam 20 Avril Rosny 14h00 Villemomble 2/0 Bondy 25-16 25-15 0-0
Sam 20 Avril Rosny 14h00 Rosny 0/2 Pantin 23-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 20 Avril Saint-Denis 14h00 Saint-Denis 2/0 La Courneuve 2 25-15 25-12 0-0
Sam 20 Avril Saint-Denis 14h00 Tremblay AC 1/2 La Courneuve 1 23-25 25-18 13-15
Sam 20 Avril Saint-Denis 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 La Courneuve 2 25-19 25-11 0-0
Sam 20 Avril Saint-Denis 14h00 La Courneuve 1 2/0 Saint-Denis 25-8 25-13 0-0