D - Benjamines phase 2 (2013-2014)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Noisy le Grand VB 23214113238687452
2.PA Camou3214104228658455
3.PUC VB2814122246619433
4.Tremblay AC2814952011663481
5.CSM Epinay2114771414509416
6.ASC Dunois314311622375562
7.AS Bondy-214113326288659
8.Villemomble SVB-414311623315656

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 14 Dec Paris 14h00 CSM Epinay 0/2 PA Camou 13-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Paris 14h00 ASC Dunois 2/F PUC VB 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Paris 15h30 ASC Dunois 0/2 PA Camou 16-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Paris 15h30 CSM Epinay 2/F PUC VB 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 1/2 Noisy le Grand VB 2 27-25 23-25 12-15
Sam 14 Dec Tremblay 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2/1 AS Bondy 19-25 25-18 15-11
Sam 14 Dec Tremblay 15h30 Noisy le Grand VB 2 2/0 Villemomble SVB 25-15 25-13 0-0
Sam 14 Dec Tremblay 15h30 Tremblay AC 2/0 AS Bondy 25-18 25-13 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 11 Janv Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 0/2 PUC VB 7-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Bondy 14h00 PA Camou 2/0 Noisy le Grand VB 2 25-23 25-13 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Bondy 15h30 PA Camou 2/0 AS Bondy 25-3 25-2 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Bondy 15h30 Noisy le Grand VB 2 1/2 PUC VB 10-25 25-23 10-15
Sam 11 Janv Villemomble 14h00 ASC Dunois 0/2 CSM Epinay 7-25 6-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Villemomble 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 Villemomble SVB 25-11 25-12 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Villemomble 15h30 CSM Epinay 0/2 Tremblay AC 8-25 7-25 0-0
Sam 11 Janv Villemomble 15h30 Villemomble SVB 2/0 ASC Dunois 25-10 25-11 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 14h00 AS Bondy F/2 CSM Epinay 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 14h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2 2/0 ASC Dunois 25-20 25-21 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 15h30 CSM Epinay 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 2 13-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 15h30 AS Bondy F/2 ASC Dunois 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/1 PA Camou 25-21 22-25 15-13
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 14h00 PUC VB 2/0 Villemomble SVB 25-4 25-11 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 15h30 Villemomble SVB 0/2 PA Camou 15-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 01 Fevr Paris 15h30 PUC VB 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-16 25-17 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 08 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2 2/0 AS Bondy 25-16 25-4 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h00 PUC VB 2/0 PA Camou 25-11 25-12 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h30 AS Bondy 0/2 PUC VB 10-25 10-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Noisy le Grand 15h30 PA Camou 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 2 10-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Tremblay 14h00 CSM Epinay 2/F Villemomble SVB 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/F ASC Dunois 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Tremblay 15h30 CSM Epinay 2/F ASC Dunois 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 08 Mars Tremblay 15h30 Villemomble SVB F/2 Tremblay AC 0-25 0-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 15 Mars Villemomble 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 AS Bondy 25-12 25-13 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble SVB F/2 Noisy le Grand VB 2 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Villemomble 15h30 Villemomble SVB F/2 AS Bondy 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Villemomble 15h30 Tremblay AC 1/2 Noisy le Grand VB 2 25-18 19-25 7-15
Sam 15 Mars Epinay 14h00 PUC VB 2/0 ASC Dunois 25-15 25-12 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Epinay 14h00 PA Camou 2/0 CSM Epinay 25-16 25-18 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Epinay 15h30 ASC Dunois 0/2 PA Camou 15-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 15 Mars Epinay 15h30 CSM Epinay 0/2 PUC VB 5-25 9-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 29 Mars Bondy 14h00 CSM Epinay 2/0 AS Bondy 25-12 25-10 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Bondy 14h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2 2/0 ASC Dunois 25-8 25-10 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Bondy 15h30 CSM Epinay 0/2 Noisy le Grand VB 2 12-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Bondy 15h30 AS Bondy 0/2 ASC Dunois 7-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Paris 14h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 PA Camou 13-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Paris 14h00 PUC VB 2/0 Villemomble SVB 25-8 25-9 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Paris 15h30 Villemomble SVB 0/2 PA Camou 9-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 29 Mars Paris 15h30 PUC VB 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-16 25-11 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 03 Mai Paris 14h00 Noisy le Grand VB 2 2/0 AS Bondy 25-2 25-3 0-0
Sam 03 Mai Paris 14h00 PUC VB 2/1 PA Camou 25-16 15-25 16-14
Sam 03 Mai Paris 15h30 AS Bondy 0/2 PA Camou 12-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 03 Mai Paris 15h30 PUC VB 2/0 Noisy le Grand VB 2 25-14 25-19 0-0
Sam 03 Mai Epinay 14h00 Villemomble SVB 0/2 CSM Epinay 18-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 03 Mai Epinay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 ASC Dunois 25-8 25-12 0-0
Sam 03 Mai Epinay 15h30 Tremblay AC 2/0 CSM Epinay 25-13 25-22 0-0
Sam 03 Mai Epinay 15h30 ASC Dunois 0/2 Villemomble SVB 18-25 13-25 0-0


D - Benjamines tour 1 Poule E (2013-2014)

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.RSC Champigny93306015299
2.ALLIANCE NORD 77632142133115
3.ACS Cormeillais331224124140
4.Tremblay AC03030695150

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 16 Nov Saint Mard 14h00 RSC Champigny 2/0 ACS Cormeillais 27-25 25-13 0-0
Sam 16 Nov Saint Mard 14h00 ALLIANCE NORD 77 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-12 25-17 0-0
Sam 16 Nov Saint Mard 15h00 RSC Champigny 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-11 25-17 0-0
Sam 16 Nov Saint Mard 15h00 ALLIANCE NORD 77 2/0 ACS Cormeillais 25-14 25-22 0-0
Sam 16 Nov Saint Mard 16h00 RSC Champigny 2/0 ALLIANCE NORD 77 25-16 25-17 0-0
Sam 16 Nov Saint Mard 16h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 ACS Cormeillais 15-25 23-25 0-0