R3 - Seniors masculins 1 Poule C (2007-2008)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.ES VILLIERS S/MARNE3318153472316141432
2.AAE ST-BRICE3218144451914541338
3.US WISSOUS3118135452816611470
4.CSM GENNEVILLOIS2818108393115641420
5.TREMBLAY AC271899363215371471
6.AS SAINT OUEN271899343514761551
7.AS MONTIGNY2618810343414721497
8.AS FONTENAY 32518711334115801592
9.UGS ALLIANCE NORD2318513224313551523
10.ASA MAISON ALFORT181801855410451464

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 22 Sept Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 1/3 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 17-25 25-23 23-25 16-25
Sam 22 Sept Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 21-25 19-25 19-25
Sam 22 Sept Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/0 AAE ST-BRICE 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 23 Sept Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 1/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 25-20 18-25 15-25 20-25
Dim 23 Sept Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 2/3 AS FONTENAY 3 16-25 28-26 15-25 25-14 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 30 Sept Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 3/0 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 25-16 25-23 25-19
Dim 30 Sept Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 0/3 AS FONTENAY 3 20-25 21-25 21-25
Dim 30 Sept Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/2 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 25-20 21-25 25-23 18-25 15-9
Dim 21 Oct St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 3/0 AS SAINT OUEN 26-24 25-21 25-13
Sam 29 Sept Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-13 25-17 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 07 Oct Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 21-25 12-25 19-25
Sam 06 Oct Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 1/3 AAE ST-BRICE 16-25 15-25 25-22 17-25
Sam 06 Oct Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 2/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 25-23 17-25 23-25 30-28 11-15
Sam 06 Oct Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/2 AS FONTENAY 3 23-25 25-18 25-18 21-25 17-13
Dim 07 Oct Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 3/1 AS MONTIGNY 25-18 22-25 25-11 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 28 Oct Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 2/3 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 25-13 23-25 23-25 25-17 9-15
Dim 28 Oct Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 3/1 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 25-12 18-25 26-24 25-22
Dim 28 Oct Fontenay aux roses 16H AS FONTENAY 3 2/3 AS SAINT OUEN 25-27 25-14 25-18 23-25 13-15
Dim 28 Oct Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-16 25-15 25-14
Dim 28 Oct St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-17 27-25 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 04 Nov Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 1/3 AAE ST-BRICE 14-25 19-25 25-19 17-25
Sam 10 Nov Tremblay 20h30 TREMBLAY AC 2/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 24-26 25-20 25-17 24-26 11-15
Jeu 15 Nov Maison-Alfort 20H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 1/3 AS FONTENAY 3 15-25 25-23 16-25 25-27
Sam 03 Nov Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 3/2 AS MONTIGNY 25-23 20-25 26-28 26-24 15-12
Sam 03 Nov Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 1/3 US WISSOUS 22-25 19-25 26-24 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 17 Nov Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/0 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 25-23 25-15 25-12
Sam 17 Nov Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 2/3 US WISSOUS 25-23 23-25 16-25 25-22 13-15
Dim 18 Nov Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-20 25-15 25-20
Dim 18 Nov Fontenay aux roses 14H AS FONTENAY 3 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 25-19 21-25 21-25 25-23 18-20
Dim 18 Nov St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 1/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 18-25 25-21 19-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 25 Nov Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 1/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 22-25 25-20 16-25 12-25
Dim 25 Nov St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 3/0 AS FONTENAY 3 25-17 25-16 25-15
Sam 24 Nov Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 3/1 AS MONTIGNY 25-18 25-18 18-25 25-18
Sam 24 Nov Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 0/3 US WISSOUS 19-25 20-25 15-25
Sam 24 Nov Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 3/0 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 25-19 25-20 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 08 Dec Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 3/1 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 25-12 25-23 16-25 27-25
Sam 08 Dec Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-14 27-25 25-15
Dim 09 Dec Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 18-25 25-21 19-25 25-22 25-23
Dim 09 Dec Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 0/3 AAE ST-BRICE 22-25 28-30 17-25
Dim 09 Dec Fontenay aux roses 15H AS FONTENAY 3 1/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 17-25 19-25 25-22 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 16 Dec Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 1/3 AS FONTENAY 3 16-25 25-14 25-27 18-25
Dim 16 Dec Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/1 AS MONTIGNY 25-23 26-24 23-25 25-22
Dim 16 Dec St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 1/3 US WISSOUS 26-28 25-22 15-25 18-25
Sam 15 Dec Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 34-32 25-18 27-25
Sam 15 Dec Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 1/3 AS SAINT OUEN 17-25 25-19 22-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 06 Janv Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-23 25-16 25-23
Sam 15 Mars Tremblay 20h30 TREMBLAY AC 1/3 AS SAINT OUEN 25-18 22-25 20-25 23-25
Dim 06 Janv St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 1/3 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 24-26 25-16 20-25 15-25
Dim 06 Janv Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 2/3 US WISSOUS 25-12 19-25 25-23 22-25 14-16
Dim 06 Janv Fontenay aux roses 15H AS FONTENAY 3 2/3 AS MONTIGNY 25-14 25-14 21-25 20-25 14-16
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 13 Janv Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 1/3 AS MONTIGNY 19-25 21-25 25-21 17-25
Dim 13 Janv Fontenay aux roses 16H AS FONTENAY 3 1/3 US WISSOUS 19-25 19-25 25-20 18-25
Sam 12 Janv Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/0 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 25-23 25-14 25-18
Sam 12 Janv Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 0/3 AAE ST-BRICE 20-25 15-25 16-25
Sam 12 Janv Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 22-25 16-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Sam 19 Janv Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 28-26 25-23 25-16
Dim 20 Janv St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 3/1 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-17 25-15 23-25 25-19
Dim 20 Janv Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/1 AS SAINT OUEN 27-25 23-25 25-13 25-22
Sam 19 Janv Fontenay aux roses 21H AS FONTENAY 3 3/2 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 23-25 25-20 17-25 25-18 15-9
Dim 20 Janv Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 2/3 US WISSOUS 27-25 25-22 8-25 18-25 7-15
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 03 Fevr Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 1/3 US WISSOUS 26-24 21-25 24-26 17-25
Sam 02 Fevr Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/0 AS MONTIGNY 29-27 25-18 25-17
Sam 02 Fevr Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 3/1 AS FONTENAY 3 25-19 19-25 26-24 26-24
Sam 02 Fevr Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 0/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 16-25 18-25 21-25
Sam 02 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1/3 AAE ST-BRICE 19-25 25-14 21-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 10 Fevr St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 3/1 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 24-26 25-20 25-23 30-28
Dim 10 Fevr Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 14-25 25-19 25-23 25-18
Dim 10 Fevr Fontenay aux roses 17H AS FONTENAY 3 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-15 25-12 25-15
Dim 10 Fevr Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 3/0 AS SAINT OUEN 25-16 25-13 25-21
Dim 10 Fevr Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 2/3 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 25-19 19-25 23-25 25-16 14-16
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 17 Fevr Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 3/1 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 25-22 25-18 21-25 25-18
Dim 17 Fevr Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 3/0 AS SAINT OUEN 25-12 25-20 25-17
Sam 16 Fevr Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 0/3 AS MONTIGNY 17-25 14-25 21-25
Sam 16 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2/3 AS FONTENAY 3 25-17 23-25 17-25 25-20 13-15
Dim 17 Fevr St Brice s/foret 14H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 0/3 AAE ST-BRICE 22-25 21-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 30 Mars Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/0 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 25-14 25-15 25-16
Dim 30 Mars Fontenay aux roses 17H AS FONTENAY 3 1/3 AAE ST-BRICE 9-25 25-27 25-19 18-25
Dim 30 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-22 25-21 25-18
Dim 30 Mars Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-15 25-9 25-11
Sam 29 Mars Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 3/2 AS SAINT OUEN 25-19 25-19 18-25 17-25 17-15
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 06 Avril Torcy 15H UGS ALLIANCE NORD 0/3 AS SAINT OUEN 22-25 18-25 19-25
Sam 05 Avril Maison-Alfort 20H ASA MAISON ALFORT 0/3 CSM GENNEVILLOIS 11-25 16-25 15-25
Dim 06 Avril Tremblay 16H00 TREMBLAY AC 0/3 US WISSOUS 13-25 18-25 21-25
Dim 06 Avril St Brice s/foret 14H AAE ST-BRICE 3/0 AS MONTIGNY 25-23 25-17 25-22
Dim 06 Avril Villier sur marne 17H ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 3/0 AS FONTENAY 3 25-18 25-23 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 13 Avril Fontenay aux roses 17H AS FONTENAY 3 0/3 UGS ALLIANCE NORD 21-25 21-25 24-26
Dim 13 Avril Montigny le bretonneux 16H AS MONTIGNY 1/3 ES VILLIERS S/MARNE 21-25 26-24 17-25 19-25
Dim 13 Avril Wissous 16H US WISSOUS 1/3 AAE ST-BRICE 22-25 25-18 18-25 19-25
Sam 12 Avril Gennevilliers 21H CSM GENNEVILLOIS 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 25-14 26-24 25-27 22-25 13-15
Sam 12 Avril Saint-Ouen L Aumône 20H AS SAINT OUEN 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-16 25-20 25-13