R3 - Seniors feminines 1 Poule A (2007-2008)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.TREMBLAY AC 13318153452315141360
2.UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY3118135452215361279
3.SC 9eme3118135442215251355
4.MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 23018126432815641395
5.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB2918117393015451419
6.ASA MAISON ALFORT2618810343714781541
7.USJ MITRY VB2618810333914971601
8.ST PIERRE DU PERRAY2218414214713181466
9.CO SAVIGNY 22118315244914781614
10.AS PIERREFITTE VB1918315174811151540

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 23 Sept Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 0/3 SC 9eme 17-25 18-25 21-25
Sam 22 Sept Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 3/1 CO SAVIGNY 2 25-21 22-25 25-16 28-26
Dim 23 Sept La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 3/0 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-10 25-16 25-21
Sam 22 Sept Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-13 25-19 25-23
Dim 23 Sept Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 2/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 25-22 25-23 21-25 18-25 9-15
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 30 Sept Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 3/2 CO SAVIGNY 2 18-25 25-21 19-25 25-22 16-14
Sam 29 Sept Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 20-25 22-25 25-16 25-19 13-15
Dim 30 Sept Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 3/0 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 25-22 26-24 25-23
Sam 29 Sept Saint Pierre du Peray 19H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 0/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 17-25 19-25 21-25
Dim 30 Sept Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/1 USJ MITRY VB 25-22 25-10 23-25 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 14 Oct Savigny 17H CO SAVIGNY 2 0/3 SC 9eme 23-25 6-25 13-25
Sam 06 Oct Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 3/1 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-8 25-16 25-27 25-11
Dim 07 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-16 25-18 21-25 27-25
Dim 07 Oct La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 2/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 25-20 19-25 25-18 10-25 11-15
Sam 06 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-21 19-25 23-25 25-16 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 27 Oct Tremblay 21H TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 CO SAVIGNY 2 25-13 25-22 26-24
Sam 27 Oct Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 0/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 19-25 22-25 17-25
Dim 28 Oct Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 1/3 USJ MITRY VB 19-25 21-25 28-26 14-25
Sam 20 Oct Saint Pierre du Peray 19H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 0/3 SC 9eme 15-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 02 Dec Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 1/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 25-22 18-25 21-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 04 Nov Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 3/2 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-8 25-23 16-25 15-25 15-8
Dim 04 Nov Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/0 AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-13 25-22 25-20
Sam 03 Nov Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 3/1 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 26-24 25-19 22-25 25-17
Dim 14 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-12 25-14 25-19
Dim 04 Nov La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 16-25 17-25 24-26
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 18 Nov La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 3/0 CO SAVIGNY 2 25-16 25-20 25-17
Sam 17 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-23 25-23 25-23
Dim 18 Nov Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 3/0 USJ MITRY VB 25-12 25-23 25-21
Sam 17 Nov Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 3/1 SC 9eme 21-25 25-16 25-7 25-17
Dim 18 Nov Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 0-25 0-25 0-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 25 Nov Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 1/3 AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-13 24-26 19-25 23-25
Sam 24 Nov Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 1/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 21-25 19-25 25-21 17-25
Dim 25 Nov Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-13 25-22 25-17
Sam 24 Nov Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 25-19 25-19
Dim 25 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 0/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 16-25 13-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 09 Dec Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/2 CO SAVIGNY 2 24-26 20-25 25-18 25-14 15-8
Dim 09 Dec La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 3/0 USJ MITRY VB 25-6 25-10 25-15
Sam 08 Dec Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 SC 9eme 25-16 25-16 18-25 25-18
Dim 09 Dec Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 3/1 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 23-25 25-14 25-21 25-23
Sam 08 Dec Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 3/0 AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-21 25-12 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 16 Dec Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 0/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 20-25 17-25 22-25
Dim 16 Dec Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 ASA MAISON ALFORT 20-25 20-25 23-25
Sam 15 Dec Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 16-25 11-25 18-25
Dim 16 Dec Paris 16H SC 9eme 1/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 17-25 25-22 21-25 27-29
Sam 15 Dec Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 26-24 7-25 14-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 10 Nov Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 3/1 USJ MITRY VB 19-25 25-20 25-14 25-14
Dim 06 Janv Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/2 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 27-29 22-25 25-19 25-18 15-8
Sam 23 Fevr Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 0/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 13-25 13-25 18-25
Dim 06 Janv Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 18-25 25-20 24-26 21-25
Sam 23 Fevr Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 3/0 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-20 25-19 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 13 Janv Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 1/3 ASA MAISON ALFORT 21-25 25-22 23-25 21-25
Sam 12 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 24-26 16-25 20-25
Dim 13 Janv La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 2/3 AS PIERREFITTE VB 18-25 25-16 25-12 15-25 10-15
Dim 13 Janv Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/0 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-20 25-13 25-21
Sam 12 Janv Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 1/3 SC 9eme 19-25 34-36 25-19 10-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 20 Janv Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/2 CO SAVIGNY 2 27-29 25-18 18-25 25-17 15-10
Sam 15 Mars Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 2/3 USJ MITRY VB 25-15 20-25 16-25 25-13 10-15
Dim 20 Janv Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 17-25 14-25 26-24 20-25
Sam 19 Janv Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 1/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 25-23 21-25 17-25 16-25
Dim 20 Janv Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 13-25 15-25 25-22 11-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 03 Fevr Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 21-25 13-25 25-20 25-16 3-15
Dim 03 Fevr La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 3/1 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-22 25-14 20-25 25-14
Dim 03 Fevr Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 2/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 21-25 25-14 25-16 23-25 13-5
Sam 02 Fevr Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 3/1 AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-20 25-16 20-25 27-25
Dim 03 Fevr Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/0 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-11 25-16 27-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 09 Fevr Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 3/2 CO SAVIGNY 2 26-28 25-14 22-25 25-19 16-14
Dim 10 Fevr Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 SC 9eme 23-25 20-25 20-25
Sam 09 Fevr Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 2/3 USJ MITRY VB 25-17 21-25 25-23 22-25 14-16
Dim 10 Fevr Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 2/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 30-28 14-25 18-25 30-28 7-15
Sam 09 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 25-15 25-22 16-25 16-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 17 Fevr Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 1/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 19-25 25-18 19-25 19-25
Dim 17 Fevr Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 12-25 17-25 15-25
Sam 16 Fevr Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 2/3 ASA MAISON ALFORT 25-22 25-19 23-25 21-25 5-15
Dim 17 Fevr Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/1 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 25-17 20-25 25-15 25-22
Sam 16 Fevr Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 3/2 AS PIERREFITTE VB 18-25 18-25 25-14 25-17 15-4
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 30 Mars Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB 1/3 CO SAVIGNY 2 13-25 25-20 14-25 16-25
Sam 29 Mars Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 3/2 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-19 25-22 22-25 23-25 15-7
Dim 30 Mars Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 3/1 SC 9eme 25-23 25-23 19-25 27-25
Sam 29 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 USJ MITRY VB 31-29 26-28 25-10 18-25 15-8
Dim 30 Mars La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 3/1 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-17 25-19 24-26 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 06 Avril Savigny 14H CO SAVIGNY 2 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 19-25 25-17 21-25 21-25
Sam 05 Avril Mitry Mory 20H USJ MITRY VB 0/3 UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 13-25 20-25 17-25
Dim 06 Avril Paris 16H SC 9eme 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-17 25-19 25-15
Sam 05 Avril Saint Pierre du Peray 20H ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 3/1 ASA MAISON ALFORT 18-25 27-25 25-15 25-21
Dim 06 Avril Pierrefitte 14H AS PIERREFITTE VB F/3 MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 0-25 0-25 0-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 12 Avril Montigny Les Cormeilles 20H MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95 2 3/0 CO SAVIGNY 2 25-17 25-21 25-21
Dim 13 Avril Maison-Alfort 14H30 ASA MAISON ALFORT 3/F AS PIERREFITTE VB 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 12 Avril Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 25-22 25-23 25-19
Dim 13 Avril La Celle St Cloud 14H UGS CELLOIS/CHESNAY 3/1 SC 9eme 20-25 27-25 25-10 25-15
Dim 13 Avril Issy Les Moulineaux 15H ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 USJ MITRY VB 26-24 23-25 25-20 25-21