R3 - Séniors masculins 1 Poule A (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.A.C.B.B. 23318153492416691509
2.AS MONTIGNY3218144472115801373
3.TREMBLAY AC 13118135412714901419
4.US WISSOUS3018126442715991464
5.MARLY-LE-ROI VB271899373015351470
6.SCO POISSY 12618810343715381570
7.JS SAINT GRATIEN2418612294314771626
8.CSM EAUBONNE2418612264214521581
9.SCUF2218414194312511399
10.LV COMBS LA VILLE2118315185014041584

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 27 Sept Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-16 25-21 25-15
Dim 28 Sept Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-18 25-19 25-19
Sam 27 Sept Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 3/1 SCO POISSY 1 25-19 25-23 27-29 25-21
Dim 28 Sept Paris 14h00 SCUF 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 28 Sept Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/1 US WISSOUS 25-21 19-25 25-20 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 05 Oct Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-13 25-15 25-22
Dim 05 Oct Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 3/0 SCUF 25-17 25-12 25-15
Dim 05 Oct Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 CSM EAUBONNE 28-26 25-14 25-27 25-22
Dim 05 Oct Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 3/2 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 23-25 26-24 25-22 22-25 15-13
Sam 04 Oct Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 2/3 A.C.B.B. 2 19-25 25-20 25-21 12-25 11-15
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 19 Oct Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-21 26-24 25-12
Sam 18 Oct Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 0/3 SCO POISSY 1 14-25 27-29 22-25
Sam 18 Oct Marly Le Roi 20h30 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 17-25 25-21 21-25 18-25
Sam 18 Oct Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 0/3 US WISSOUS 14-25 23-25 23-25
Dim 19 Oct Paris 14h00 SCUF 0/3 AS MONTIGNY 22-25 13-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 02 Nov Paris 14h00 SCUF 2/3 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-23 25-20 21-25 24-26 7-15
Dim 02 Nov Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/1 CSM EAUBONNE 25-16 25-27 25-13 26-24
Dim 02 Nov Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 3/1 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 25-21 25-20 13-25 25-22
Dim 16 Nov Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 A.C.B.B. 2 19-25 18-25 25-18 16-25
Dim 16 Nov Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 2/3 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-21 19-25 25-17 22-25 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 09 Nov Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 3/2 SCO POISSY 1 25-21 13-25 25-23 17-25 15-13
Sam 08 Nov Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 19-25 25-19 33-31 22-25 13-15
Sam 08 Nov Boulogne 21h00 A.C.B.B. 2 2/3 US WISSOUS 25-23 19-25 25-22 23-25 6-15
Dim 09 Nov Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 1/3 AS MONTIGNY 26-24 24-26 18-25 12-25
Sam 08 Nov Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 0/3 SCUF 11-25 14-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 22 Nov Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 1/3 JS SAINT GRATIEN 16-25 20-25 25-19 19-25
Dim 23 Nov Paris 14h00 SCUF 0/3 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 16-25 16-25 23-25
Dim 23 Nov Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 2/3 A.C.B.B. 2 23-25 25-23 19-25 25-23 12-15
Dim 23 Nov Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-12 25-15 25-17
Dim 23 Nov Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 SCO POISSY 1 25-14 25-21 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 30 Nov Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 22-25 20-25 25-21 25-23 10-15
Dim 30 Nov Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 3/1 US WISSOUS 25-18 25-19 11-25 25-20
Sam 29 Nov Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 0/3 AS MONTIGNY 20-25 25-27 18-25
Sam 29 Nov Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/1 SCUF 25-19 21-25 25-17 25-15
Dim 30 Nov Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 3/1 CSM EAUBONNE 25-21 25-19 23-25 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 14 Dec Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 3/1 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-20 23-25 25-17 25-20
Sam 13 Dec Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 0/3 A.C.B.B. 2 20-25 21-25 22-25
Dim 14 Dec Paris 14h00 SCUF 3/1 LV COMBS LA VILLE 16-25 26-24 25-20 25-22
Dim 14 Dec Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/1 SCO POISSY 1 25-15 17-25 25-17 28-26
Dim 14 Dec Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-18 17-25 25-10 13-25 10-15
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 21 Dec Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 0/3 US WISSOUS 16-25 21-25 26-28
Dim 11 Janv Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 AS MONTIGNY 25-13 27-25 25-21
Dim 07 Dec Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 0/3 SCUF 25-27 19-25 24-26
Sam 20 Dec Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 CSM EAUBONNE 17-25 25-22 20-25 23-25
Sam 20 Dec Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/1 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 27-25 25-20 25-27 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 18 Janv Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 3/2 A.C.B.B. 2 23-25 25-21 25-23 22-25 16-14
Sam 17 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 0/3 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 22-25 21-25 20-25
Dim 18 Janv Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 3/0 CSM EAUBONNE 25-23 25-17 25-23
Dim 18 Janv Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 SCUF 25-17 25-18 25-19
Dim 18 Janv Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 1/3 AS MONTIGNY 14-25 24-26 25-22 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 25 Janv Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 1/3 AS MONTIGNY 25-15 22-25 20-25 12-25
Dim 25 Janv Paris 14h00 SCUF 1/3 US WISSOUS 26-28 17-25 25-21 19-25
Sam 24 Janv Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-23 10-25 14-25 23-25
Dim 25 Janv Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 3/0 SCO POISSY 1 25-9 25-16 26-24
Sam 24 Janv Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-18 25-20 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Sam 31 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 3/2 JS SAINT GRATIEN 22-25 23-25 25-20 25-12 15-10
Dim 01 Fevr Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 1/3 A.C.B.B. 2 25-20 21-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 01 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 25-23 21-25 25-19 25-19
Ven 13 Fevr Wissous 21h00 US WISSOUS 3/1 CSM EAUBONNE 25-20 20-25 25-22 25-20
Dim 01 Fevr Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/0 SCUF 25-7 25-11 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 08 Fevr Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 3/0 SCUF 25-22 28-26 25-16
Sam 07 Fevr Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 3/1 AS MONTIGNY 25-16 25-27 25-17 25-22
Dim 08 Fevr Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 2/3 US WISSOUS 24-26 25-21 25-27 25-19 16-18
Sam 07 Fevr Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 26-24 25-20 27-25
Sam 07 Fevr Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 SCO POISSY 1 19-25 25-17 23-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 08 Mars Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 3/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-21 25-17 25-19
Dim 08 Mars Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-12 27-25 25-17
Dim 08 Mars Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 2/3 A.C.B.B. 2 25-23 25-23 12-25 22-25 11-15
Dim 08 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/0 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 25-14 25-19 25-22
Dim 08 Mars Paris 14h00 SCUF 0/3 CSM EAUBONNE 17-25 21-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 15 Mars Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 2/3 CSM EAUBONNE 25-22 23-25 25-19 20-25 10-15
Dim 15 Mars Marly Le Roi 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 3/0 SCUF 25-21 25-17 25-23
Sam 14 Mars Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/2 AS MONTIGNY 25-23 25-19 22-25 14-25 15-12
Sam 14 Mars Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 US WISSOUS 23-25 25-22 14-25 22-25
Dim 15 Mars Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 19-25 12-25 25-22 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 22 Mars Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 JS SAINT GRATIEN 20-25 25-18 25-17 25-18
Dim 22 Mars Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 1/3 SCO POISSY 1 25-18 24-26 19-25 18-25
Dim 22 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-15 25-17 25-15
Dim 22 Mars Paris 14h00 SCUF 0/3 A.C.B.B. 2 18-25 21-25 16-25
Sam 21 Mars Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 0/3 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 20-25 19-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 29 Mars Saint-Gratien 16h00 JS SAINT GRATIEN 1/3 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 23-25 17-25 25-22 21-25
Sam 28 Mars Boulogne 20h00 A.C.B.B. 2 3/2 CSM EAUBONNE 21-25 25-16 25-23 23-25 15-8
Sam 28 Mars Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 3/1 SCUF 33-35 28-26 25-15 25-15
Dim 29 Mars Poissy 14h00 SCO POISSY 1 2/3 AS MONTIGNY 25-23 17-25 23-25 25-22 12-15
Mar 07 Avril Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 US WISSOUS 18-25 19-25 11-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 05 Avril Wissous 13h30 US WISSOUS 3/1 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-11 25-27 25-14 25-18
Dim 05 Avril Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 16-25 25-20 25-22 25-22
Dim 05 Avril Paris 14h00 SCUF 2/3 SCO POISSY 1 25-19 25-16 19-25 16-25 9-15
Sam 04 Avril Eaubonne 20h30 CSM EAUBONNE 3/1 LV COMBS LA VILLE 18-25 25-23 25-23 25-15
Dim 05 Avril Boulogne 16h00 MARLY-LE-ROI VB 1/3 A.C.B.B. 2 23-25 25-23 19-25 17-25