R3 - Seniors féminines 1 Poule C (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.SC 9eme 24218144452014971293
2.US FONTENAY3718135442616081405
3.ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3618126433116621521
4.TREMBLAY AC3018108362813721344
5.VB LA ROCHETTE 22818108353314711454
6.VB BOIS D ARCY 22718810343414611472
7.AS BOURG-LA-REINE2418810303614151467
8.AS VILLEBON2318810323614311500
9.US IVRY2318711313915211543
10.CERGY VB01801875410581497

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 24 Sept Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 25-13 25-23 25-23
Dim 25 Sept Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/0 CERGY VB 25-16 25-23 25-14
Dim 25 Sept Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/0 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 25-16 25-20 25-19
Sam 24 Sept Fontenay Sous Bois 19h US FONTENAY 3/2 AS VILLEBON 25-19 25-23 16-25 23-25 15-11
Dim 25 Sept Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 1/3 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 28-26 21-25 19-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 02 Oct Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 3/1 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 26-24 23-25 26-24 25-21
Dim 02 Oct Antony 17h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 0/3 US FONTENAY 21-25 16-25 19-25
Dim 02 Oct Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 1/3 SC 9eme 2 13-25 13-25 25-20 20-25
Dim 02 Oct Bois d Arcy 14h00 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 3/1 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 25-19 21-25 25-21 25-22
Dim 02 Oct Cergy 14h CERGY VB 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 14-25 14-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 09 Oct Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 3/1 CERGY VB 25-20 19-25 25-14 25-12
Sam 08 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/2 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 13-25 25-20 21-25 25-17 15-13
Dim 09 Oct Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 2/3 AS VILLEBON 22-25 25-27 25-19 25-17 12-15
Dim 09 Oct Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/0 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 25-14 25-16 25-23
Sam 08 Oct Fontenay Sous Bois 19h US FONTENAY 3/2 US IVRY 25-23 18-25 25-27 25-17 15-12
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 22 Oct Fontenay Sous Bois 19h US FONTENAY 3/2 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 21-25 25-12 20-25 25-21 15-13
Dim 23 Oct Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 3/2 SC 9eme 2 25-27 14-25 25-19 25-19 14-10
Dim 23 Oct Antony 15h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/2 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 21-25 25-22 20-25 25-21 15-11
Dim 23 Oct Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 16-25 25-21 25-15 27-25
Dim 23 Oct Bois d Arcy 16h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 3/1 CERGY VB 21-25 25-19 25-13 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 06 Nov Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 0/3 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 24-26 18-25 13-25
Dim 06 Nov Cergy 14h CERGY VB 1/3 AS VILLEBON 17-25 25-22 21-25 14-25
Sam 05 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/1 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 29-27 25-21 23-25 25-15
Dim 06 Nov Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/2 US IVRY 23-25 25-23 21-25 25-17 17-15
Dim 06 Nov Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/0 US FONTENAY 25-19 26-24 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 20 Nov Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/1 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 19-25 25-18 25-19 25-23
Sam 19 Nov Fontenay Sous Bois 19h US FONTENAY 2/3 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 23-25 25-20 20-25 25-15 8-15
Dim 20 Nov Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 21-25 21-25 25-19 25-8 15-11
Dim 20 Nov La Rochette 17h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/1 CERGY VB 25-9 25-14 15-25 25-18
Dim 20 Nov Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 3/2 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 19-25 25-15 25-15 23-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 27 Nov Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 3/1 AS VILLEBON 19-25 25-18 25-23 25-20
Dim 27 Nov Bois d Arcy 14h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 3/0 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 25-20 25-20 25-19
Dim 27 Nov Cergy 14h CERGY VB 0/3 US IVRY 15-25 14-25 21-25
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 US FONTENAY 25-22 25-20 26-24
Dim 27 Nov Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/1 SC 9eme 2 25-14 21-25 25-19 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 11 Dec Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 2/3 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 20-25 21-25 25-10 25-21 13-15
Dim 11 Dec Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 22-25 25-12 25-18 25-13
Sam 10 Dec Fontenay Sous Bois 19h30 US FONTENAY 3/0 CERGY VB 25-6 25-12 25-13
Dim 11 Dec Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 3/0 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 25-23 25-23 25-18
Dim 11 Dec La Rochette 17h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/1 AS VILLEBON 26-24 17-25 25-21 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 18 Dec Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 3/1 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 24-26 25-16 25-23 25-18
Dim 18 Dec Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 1/3 US IVRY 20-25 18-25 25-21 10-25
Dim 18 Dec Bois d Arcy 16h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 1/3 US FONTENAY 25-23 23-25 15-25 24-26
Dim 18 Dec Cergy 14h CERGY VB 0/3 SC 9eme 2 7-25 24-26 20-25
Sam 17 Dec Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 25-14 29-27 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 15 Janv Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-14 25-16 25-21
Dim 15 Janv Cergy 14h CERGY VB 1/3 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 13-25 25-19 10-25 16-25
Dim 15 Janv Bois d Arcy 16h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 2/3 SC 9eme 2 23-25 25-15 23-25 25-20 10-15
Dim 15 Janv Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 0/3 US FONTENAY 16-25 23-25 16-25
Dim 15 Janv La Rochette 17h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/2 US IVRY 12-25 25-19 25-22 25-27 15-0
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 22 Janv Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 3/1 US IVRY 25-21 25-22 24-26 25-20
Dim 22 Janv Fontenay Sous Bois 16h30 US FONTENAY 3/1 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 25-12 25-11 23-25 25-11
Dim 22 Janv Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/1 AS VILLEBON 25-15 19-25 25-7 25-19
Dim 22 Janv Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/2 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 25-17 25-18 22-25 21-25 15-13
Sam 21 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/1 CERGY VB 25-10 25-14 22-25 25-13
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 29 Janv Cergy 14h CERGY VB 0/3 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 19-25 18-25 15-25
Dim 29 Janv Bois d Arcy 16h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-16 25-21 25-18
Dim 29 Janv Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 1/3 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 30-28 19-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 29 Janv La Rochette 15h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 1/3 SC 9eme 2 16-25 23-25 25-23 16-25
Dim 29 Janv Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 2/3 US FONTENAY 26-24 24-26 30-32 25-21 17-19
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 12 Fevr Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 0/3 US FONTENAY 18-25 12-25 17-25
Dim 12 Fevr Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/0 US IVRY 25-15 25-21 25-21
Dim 12 Fevr Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/1 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 25-14 10-25 25-23 25-22
Sam 11 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 AS VILLEBON 25-19 25-12 25-13
Dim 12 Fevr Cergy 14h CERGY VB 0/3 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 14-25 19-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 11 Mars Bois d Arcy 16h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 0/3 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 20-25 15-25 20-25
Dim 11 Mars Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 3/0 CERGY VB 25-21 25-20 25-12
Dim 11 Mars La Rochette 17h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-18 25-16 25-21
Dim 11 Mars Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 0/3 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 15-25 22-25 12-25
Sam 10 Mars Fontenay Sous Bois 19h US FONTENAY 3/0 SC 9eme 2 25-18 25-23 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 25 Mars Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 1/3 SC 9eme 2 25-23 8-25 23-25 24-26
Dim 25 Mars Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/1 US FONTENAY 25-19 25-21 22-25 25-21
Sam 24 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 US IVRY 25-11 25-18 25-22
Dim 25 Mars Cergy 14h CERGY VB 1/3 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 24-25 25-23 17-25 13-25
Dim 25 Mars Bois d Arcy 14h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 0/3 AS VILLEBON 22-25 21-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 01 Avril Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 3/0 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 25-23 25-16 25-20
Dim 01 Avril La Rochette 17h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/1 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 19-25 25-14 25-19 25-22
Dim 01 Avril Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 3/0 CERGY VB 25-18 25-16 25-22
Sam 31 Mars Fontenay Sous Bois 19h US FONTENAY 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 21-25 25-12 25-18 25-20
Dim 01 Avril Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/0 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 25-23 25-21 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 06 Mai Bourg La Reine 14h AS BOURG-LA-REINE 1/3 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 21-25 20-25 26-24 25-27
Sam 05 Mai Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 3/0 SC 9eme 2 25-19 25-17 26-24
Dim 06 Mai Cergy 14h CERGY VB 0/3 US FONTENAY 22-25 27-29 14-25
Dim 06 Mai Paris 14h VB BOIS D ARCY 2 3/0 US IVRY 25-21 25-22 25-22
Dim 06 Mai Villebon 16h30 AS VILLEBON 0/3 VB LA ROCHETTE 2 12-25 19-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 13 Mai La Rochette 15h VB LA ROCHETTE 2 3/0 AS BOURG-LA-REINE 25-13 25-16 25-12
Dim 13 Mai Ivry Sur Seine 14h US IVRY 0/3 AS VILLEBON 23-25 19-25 23-25
Dim 13 Mai Fontenay Sous Bois 14h US FONTENAY 2/3 VB BOIS D ARCY 2 24-26 25-14 21-25 25-20 12-15
Dim 13 Mai Paris 16h SC 9eme 2 3/0 CERGY VB 25-20 25-12 25-15
Dim 13 Mai Chevilly-Larue 15h ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 16-25 25-13 25-22 25-5