R2 - Seniors masculins 1 Poule A (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VESINET SG 23118144452214841394
2.PUC 33118135452615901442
3.AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX3118135443016071536
4.TREMBLAY AC 13018126462716181523
5.USJ MITRY VB2818108353214491433
6.SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 22618810333715261544
7.LEVALLOIS SC2518711303614501415
8.VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 32418612284415381614
9.CS COURTRY2218414224914591618
10.AS BONDY2018315234813951597

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 27 Sept Saint Cloud 16h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/2 CS COURTRY 25-16 25-22 22-25 22-25 16-14
Sam 26 Sept SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/1 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 25-18 25-23 14-25 25-11
Sam 26 Sept LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 3/1 USJ MITRY VB 25-17 25-22 21-25 25-20
Dim 27 Sept LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 15h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 3/2 AS BONDY 21-25 25-12 22-25 25-15 19-17
Sam 26 Sept Paris 19h00 PUC 3 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 18-25 25-20 21-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 04 Oct Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 0/3 VESINET SG 2 14-25 20-25 21-25
Sam 03 Oct Saint Cloud 20h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 26-24 22-25 19-25 14-25
Sam 03 Oct Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 1/3 LEVALLOIS SC 25-21 18-25 5-25 16-25
Sam 03 Oct Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/1 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 22-25 25-17 25-20 25-21
Dim 04 Oct Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 0/3 PUC 3 20-25 16-25 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 11 Oct Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 25-14 25-23 16-25 17-25 14-16
Sam 10 Oct Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/2 AS BONDY 22-25 23-25 25-22 25-11 15-12
Sam 10 Oct SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/0 USJ MITRY VB 25-21 25-17 25-17
Dim 11 Oct LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 16h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 2/3 CS COURTRY 25-17 24-26 25-16 20-25 11-15
Sam 10 Oct LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 3/1 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 30-28 25-22 23-25 25-12
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 18 Oct LEVALLOIS-PERRET 14h00 LEVALLOIS SC 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-21 23-25 19-25 20-25
Sam 17 Oct Saint Cloud 20h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 1/3 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 23-25 25-21 23-25 11-25
Sam 17 Oct Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 0/3 VESINET SG 2 23-25 18-25 18-25
Sam 17 Oct Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/2 PUC 3 12-25 25-21 25-23 16-25 15-13
Dim 18 Oct Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 3/1 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 27-25 22-25 25-15 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 08 Nov Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 AS BONDY 25-20 21-25 17-25 25-23 15-13
Dim 08 Nov Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/0 USJ MITRY VB 25-21 25-16 25-17
Sam 07 Nov Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/2 CS COURTRY 23-25 25-18 25-23 22-25 15-7
Sam 07 Nov SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/1 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 27-29 25-20 25-22 25-14
Dim 08 Nov LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 16h30 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 0/3 LEVALLOIS SC 26-28 23-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 21 Nov LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 20h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 20-25 25-27 22-25
Sam 21 Nov LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 1/3 VESINET SG 2 25-23 23-25 18-25 17-25
Dim 22 Nov Saint Cloud 16h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/0 PUC 3 25-21 25-16 25-21
Sam 21 Nov Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 2/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 23-25 19-25 25-15 25-22 12-15
Sam 21 Nov Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/2 AS BONDY 25-23 25-20 19-25 22-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 29 Nov Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 USJ MITRY VB 21-25 18-25 17-25
Dim 29 Nov Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 3/0 CS COURTRY 25-17 25-20 25-21
Dim 29 Nov Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/1 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-21 24-26 25-21 25-23
Sam 28 Nov Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/0 LEVALLOIS SC 25-23 25-18 25-19
Sam 28 Nov SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/1 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 25-23 25-18 27-29 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 12 Dec SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-17 13-25 25-22 19-25 15-9
Dim 13 Dec LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 16h30 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 0/3 PUC 3 19-25 20-25 15-25
Sam 12 Dec LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 1/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 22-25 17-25 25-19 17-25
Dim 13 Dec Saint Cloud 16h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/0 AS BONDY 25-19 25-19 25-21
Sam 12 Dec Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 1/3 USJ MITRY VB 18-25 18-25 25-16 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 06 Dec Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 CS COURTRY 25-22 25-22 25-17
Sam 19 Dec Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/0 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-22 25-20 25-22
Dim 20 Dec Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 0/3 LEVALLOIS SC 19-25 21-25 19-25
Dim 20 Dec Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/1 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 25-13 22-25 25-17 25-19
Sam 19 Dec Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/0 VESINET SG 2 25-15 25-15 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 16 Janv Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/3 PUC 3 18-25 25-23 25-23 21-25 10-15
Dim 17 Janv Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 1/3 VESINET SG 2 14-25 25-18 16-25 20-25
Dim 17 Janv Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 1/3 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 25-17 16-25 17-25 15-25
Sam 16 Janv Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/0 LEVALLOIS SC 25-17 25-18 25-22
Sam 16 Janv Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 0/3 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 17-25 29-31 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 24 Janv Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/3 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 14-25 20-25 25-16 25-20 8-15
Sam 23 Janv LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 1/3 CS COURTRY 22-25 25-23 25-27 23-25
Dim 24 Janv LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 15h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 3/1 USJ MITRY VB 25-21 25-27 25-19 27-25
Sam 23 Janv SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/1 AS BONDY 23-25 25-18 28-26 25-18
Sam 23 Janv Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/2 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 25-17 19-25 20-25 25-21 15-8
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 31 Janv Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-20 22-25 19-25 25-21 15-10
Dim 31 Janv Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 3/2 PUC 3 25-22 21-25 25-16 19-25 15-11
Sam 30 Janv Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/F VESINET SG 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 30 Janv Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 3/2 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 20-25 25-22 23-25 25-17 15-6
Sam 30 Janv Saint Cloud 20h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/2 LEVALLOIS SC 25-13 25-23 22-25 18-25 15-8
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 07 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 LEVALLOIS SC 25-20 25-21 25-20
Dim 07 Fevr LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 15h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 3/2 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 15-25 23-25 25-17 25-18 15-13
Sam 06 Fevr SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/0 CS COURTRY 25-17 25-21 25-21
Sam 09 Janv Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/0 USJ MITRY VB 25-19 25-23 25-16
Dim 07 Fevr Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/0 AS BONDY 25-21 25-16 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 14 Fevr Bondy 14h00 AS BONDY 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 19-25 25-27 20-25
Sam 13 Fevr Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 2/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 25-20 21-25 18-25 25-21 12-15
Sam 13 Fevr Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 1/3 PUC 3 16-25 25-21 24-26 27-29
Sam 13 Fevr Saint Cloud 20h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 0/3 VESINET SG 2 19-25 23-25 19-25
Sam 13 Fevr LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 3/0 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 25-17 25-19 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 14 Mars Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 21-25 25-21 25-20 25-17
Sam 13 Mars SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 20h00 VESINET SG 2 3/1 LEVALLOIS SC 24-26 25-14 25-16 25-22
Sam 13 Mars Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/0 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-20 25-19 25-23
Dim 14 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/0 CS COURTRY 25-15 25-21 25-20
Dim 14 Mars Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 1/3 USJ MITRY VB 24-26 20-25 25-13 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Sam 20 Mars Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 16-25 21-25 25-23 18-25
Sam 20 Mars Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 3/2 AS BONDY 23-25 25-23 25-16 25-23
Dim 21 Mars Saint Cloud 16h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 2/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 21-25 23-25 25-17 25-22 10-15
Sam 20 Mars LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 2/3 PUC 3 25-14 25-22 20-25 22-25 14-16
Dim 21 Mars LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 16h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 3/1 VESINET SG 2 25-13 25-22 16-25 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 28 Mars Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 VESINET SG 2 25-22 25-12 22-25 20-25 17-15
Sam 03 Avril Paris 19h00 PUC 3 3/0 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 25-19 25-17 26-24
Dim 28 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16h00 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 3/0 LEVALLOIS SC 25-18 25-15 25-17
Dim 28 Mars Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 1/3 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-14 19-25 19-25 22-25
Sam 27 Mars Mitry Mory 20h00 USJ MITRY VB 3/1 CS COURTRY 26-24 25-21 19-25 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 10 Avril Courtry 20h00 CS COURTRY 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 19-25 18-25 23-25
Dim 11 Avril Saint Cloud 17h00 SAINT-CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/0 USJ MITRY VB 25-21 25-18 25-15
Sam 10 Avril LEVALLOIS-PERRET 20h00 LEVALLOIS SC 3/F AS BONDY 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 11 Avril LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON 15h00 VES PLESSIS-ROBINSON VB 3 2/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONEUX 20-25 19-25 25-23 25-23 14-16
Dim 11 Avril SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 16h00 VESINET SG 2 3/1 PUC 3 25-21 25-20 23-25 25-15