R2 - Séniors féminines 1 Poule B (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.US VILLEJUIF3418162491314531140
2.VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX3218144451514381021
3.VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3118135432715571415
4.SC 9EME3018126422714691370
5.VC NOGENTAIS2818108393415671515
6.TREMBLAY AC 12618810343614911492
7.SVB FRANCONVILLE2518711293411701316
8.ST CLOUD VOLLEY 22518711293914451477
9.CSM PANTIN20182168509111318
10.PARIS VC1918117105311031540

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 27 Sept Esbly 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/0 PARIS VC 25-14 25-18 25-18
Sam 27 Sept Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-17 21-25 22-25 25-22 15-17
Dim 28 Sept Saint Cloud 16h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 0/3 US VILLEJUIF 17-25 23-25 18-25
Dim 28 Sept Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 3/0 SVB FRANCONVILLE 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 27 Sept Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 SC 9EME 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 04 Oct Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 0/3 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 0-25 0-25 0-25
Sam 04 Oct Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-9 25-16 25-13
Sam 04 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-17 25-19 25-22
Dim 05 Oct Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 0/3 VC NOGENTAIS 18-25 16-25 13-25
Sam 04 Oct Esbly 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/1 SC 9EME 25-22 12-25 25-19 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 18 Oct Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 US VILLEJUIF 25-16 25-17 25-14
Dim 19 Oct Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 3/0 SVB FRANCONVILLE 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 19 Oct Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 21-25 17-25 6-25
Sam 18 Oct Saint Cloud 20h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/1 PARIS VC 19-25 25-20 25-21 25-14
Sam 18 Oct Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 3/1 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-14 25-22 24-26 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 01 Nov Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 2/3 SC 9EME 16-25 26-24 25-20 16-25 13-15
Sam 15 Nov Esbly 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/2 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 23-25 25-17 23-25 25-17 15-12
Dim 07 Dec Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 2/3 CSM PANTIN 18-25 25-19 25-23 20-25 7-15
Sam 15 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21-25 17-25 21-25
Sam 01 Nov Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 SVB FRANCONVILLE 25-21 25-22 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 09 Nov Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 2/3 US VILLEJUIF 16-25 26-24 25-20 16-25 13-15
Sam 08 Nov Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-12 25-12 25-10
Sam 08 Nov Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 PARIS VC 25-14 25-16 25-17
Dim 09 Nov Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 13-25 19-25 20-25
Dim 09 Nov Saint Cloud 16h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 2/3 VC NOGENTAIS 15-25 21-25 25-21 25-17 15-17
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 22 Nov Saint Cloud 20h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 0/3 SC 9EME 15-25 21-25 12-25
Sam 22 Nov Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-13 25-19 25-12
Dim 23 Nov Plaisir 14h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 0/3 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 21-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 23 Nov Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 0/3 SVB FRANCONVILLE 12-25 20-25 17-25
Sam 22 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 US VILLEJUIF 16-25 21-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 30 Nov Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-27 25-18 25-18 25-19
Sam 29 Nov Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 PARIS VC 25-15 25-13 25-10
Sam 29 Nov Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 3/0 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-17 25-18 25-15
Sam 29 Nov Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 VC NOGENTAIS 25-23 25-19 25-16
Dim 30 Nov Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 13-25 22-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 14 Dec Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 SC 9EME 11-25 11-25 13-25
Dim 14 Dec Saint Cloud 16h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 0/3 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 17-25 19-25 16-25
Sam 13 Dec Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 0/3 SVB FRANCONVILLE 23-25 14-25 11-25
Sam 13 Dec Esbly 20h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/1 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-12 25-14 21-25 25-21
Dim 14 Dec Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 12-25 28-26 20-25 28-30
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 21 Dec Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 3/2 PARIS VC 25-22 25-20 18-25 21-25 15-7
Dim 11 Janv Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-23 22-25 18-25 20-25
Sam 20 Dec Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 VC NOGENTAIS 27-25 25-23 25-22
Sam 20 Dec Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 3/1 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-18 25-20 25-27 25-21
Mer 06 Fevr Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-8 25-12 25-10
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 18 Janv Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 3/1 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 26-24 24-26 29-27 25-23
Sam 17 Janv Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-12 25-10 25-9
Sam 17 Janv Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-21 25-19 25-16
Sam 17 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/3 VC NOGENTAIS 19-25 25-19 23-25 25-22 13-15
Dim 18 Janv Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 0/3 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 15-25 15-25 9-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 25 Janv Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 3/0 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-17 25-20 25-15
Sam 24 Janv Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 3/0 PARIS VC 25-11 25-11 25-21
Dim 25 Janv Saint Cloud 16h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 25-23 18-25 20-25 17-15
Dim 25 Janv Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 US VILLEJUIF 16-25 12-25 18-25
Sam 24 Janv Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 SVB FRANCONVILLE 25-20 25-11 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Sam 31 Janv Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 1/3 SC 9EME 20-25 22-25 25-13 23-25
Sam 31 Janv Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 25-14 25-20 25-21
Sam 31 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-14 25-14 25-12
Dim 01 Fevr Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 1/3 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-22 19-25 14-25 12-25 0-25
Sam 31 Janv Magny le Hongre 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/1 VC NOGENTAIS 25-13 25-22 19-25 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 08 Fevr Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 2/3 VC NOGENTAIS 24-26 28-30 25-18 25-18 11-15
Sam 07 Fevr Saint Cloud 20h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 2/3 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 21-25 21-25 25-21 25-23 7-15
Dim 08 Fevr Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 2/3 PARIS VC 21-25 25-13 22-25 25-19 14-16
Sam 07 Fevr Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 17-25 29-27 26-24 25-22
Sam 07 Fevr Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 1/3 US VILLEJUIF 25-17 15-25 20-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 07 Mars Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/0 SC 9EME 25-8 25-15 25-11
Sam 07 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 SVB FRANCONVILLE 25-23 25-15 17-25 25-12
Dim 08 Mars Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 0/3 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13-25 18-25 17-25
Sam 07 Mars Magny le Hongre 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-13 25-20 25-14
Sam 07 Mars Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 3/1 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-13 20-25 25-22 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 15 Mars Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 1/3 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 18-25 29-27 18-25 17-25
Dim 15 Mars Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 VC NOGENTAIS 18-25 13-25 19-25
Sam 14 Mars Magny le Hongre 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/2 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21-25 25-22 22-25 25-22 15-13
Sam 14 Mars Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 3/0 PARIS VC 25-20 25-22 25-17
Sam 14 Mars Villejuif 19h00 US VILLEJUIF 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-19 22-25 25-14 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Sam 21 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/3 SC 9EME 25-18 21-25 22-25 25-19 11-15
Dim 22 Mars Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 0/3 US VILLEJUIF 17-25 17-25 15-25
Sam 21 Mars Magny le Hongre 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/2 SVB FRANCONVILLE 30-32 21-25 25-21 25-6 15-9
Sam 21 Mars Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 2/3 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13-25 19-25 25-23 27-25 12-15
Dim 22 Mars Saint Cloud 16h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-14 25-7 25-12
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 29 Mars Paris 14h00 SC 9EME 3/0 CSM PANTIN 25-16 25-19 25-11
Sam 28 Mars Plaisir 20h00 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 3/0 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 25-9 25-14 25-16
Sam 28 Mars Franconville 20h00 SVB FRANCONVILLE 2/3 VC NOGENTAIS 26-24 25-10 11-25 19-25 12-15
Sam 28 Mars Villejuif 19h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/1 US VILLEJUIF 24-26 25-18 25-17 25-14
Dim 29 Mars Tremblay 14h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 PARIS VC 25-17 25-11 25-13
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 05 Avril Paris 14h00 PARIS VC 0/3 SC 9EME 21-25 20-25 22-25
Sam 04 Avril Magny le Hongre 20h00 VE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 19-25 25-9 25-27 14-16
Sam 04 Avril Nogent sur marne 19h00 VC NOGENTAIS 2/3 US VILLEJUIF 22-25 25-22 16-25 25-23 11-15
Dim 05 Avril Saint Cloud 16h00 ST CLOUD VOLLEY 2 3/1 SVB FRANCONVILLE 22-25 25-20 25-23 25-19
Dim 05 Avril Pantin 16h00 CSM PANTIN 0/3 VC PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 17-25 14-25 4-25