R2 - Séniors féminines 1 Poule A (2010-2011)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AS MEUDON351817152714301101
2.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB3218144482616451467
3.US LOGNES VB3018126422515361382
4.AS BONDY2818108353614951528
5.ES SUCY271899303414021434
6.STADE FRANCAIS 32618810333614931438
7.AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES2518711333715261521
8.RUEIL AC2518711263813321398
9.TREMBLAY AC 12118414194712201529
10.SC BRIARD2018216174912361517

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 25 Sept Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 0/3 ES SUCY 23-25 19-25 18-25
Dim 26 Sept Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 3/1 US LOGNES VB 21-25 26-24 25-19 25-20
Dim 26 Sept Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 RUEIL AC 25-23 25-18 25-18
Dim 26 Sept Issy Les Moulineaux 17h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 20-25 25-15 22-25 25-15 15-3
Dim 26 Sept Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/2 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 16-25 25-17 17-25 25-13 15-8
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 03 Oct Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/1 ES SUCY 25-19 25-16 23-25 25-23
Dim 03 Oct Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 2/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 17-25 25-23 25-23 24-26 8-15
Sam 02 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 AS MEUDON 15-25 5-25 17-25
Sam 02 Oct Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 3/2 STADE FRANCAIS 3 15-25 23-25 25-22 25-19 15-9
Dim 03 Oct Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/0 SC BRIARD 25-19 25-19 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 10 Oct Sucy-En-Brie 17h ES SUCY 0/3 US LOGNES VB 19-25 26-28 21-25
Sam 09 Oct Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 0/3 RUEIL AC 20-25 17-25 14-25
Dim 10 Oct Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 19-25 28-26 25-23
Dim 10 Oct Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 25-14 25-21 27-25
Dim 10 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/2 AS BONDY 25-15 25-11 17-25 21-25 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 17 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 ES SUCY 25-16 25-20 19-25 25-14
Dim 17 Oct Bondy 14h AS BONDY 2/3 AS MEUDON 25-22 21-25 16-25 25-15 16-18
Dim 17 Oct Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 3/0 STADE FRANCAIS 3 25-19 27-25 25-29
Sam 16 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 SC BRIARD 23-25 22-25 20-25
Dim 17 Oct Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 0/3 US LOGNES VB 13-25 25-27 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 12 Dec Sucy-En-Brie 16h00 ES SUCY 3/1 RUEIL AC 25-15 25-27 26-24 25-11
Dim 07 Nov Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-19 25-23 18-25 27-25
Sam 06 Nov Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 1/3 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 25-27 25-15 22-25 18-25
Dim 07 Nov Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 3/1 AS BONDY 25-17 25-18 20-25 25-23
Dim 07 Nov Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-18 25-15 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 21 Nov Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 ES SUCY 25-23 25-17 25-18
Dim 21 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/0 STADE FRANCAIS 3 25-19 25-20 28-26
Dim 21 Nov Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/1 SC BRIARD 25-18 25-19 22-25 25-19
Dim 21 Nov Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 1/3 US LOGNES VB 25-18 13-25 18-25 22-25
Sam 20 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 RUEIL AC 26-24 21-25 18-25 25-11 15-4
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 28 Nov Sucy-En-Brie 17h ES SUCY 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-14 25-16 25-23
Sam 27 Nov Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 3/0 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 25-17 27-25 27-25
Dim 28 Nov Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/0 AS BONDY 25-22 25-19 25-20
Sam 27 Nov Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 22-25 13-25 25-14 17-25
Dim 28 Nov Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 0/3 AS MEUDON 18-25 24-26 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 05 Dec Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 1/3 ES SUCY 23-25 25-8 23-25 18-25
Dim 05 Dec Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/1 SC BRIARD 25-11 25-10 19-25 25-12
Dim 05 Dec Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/2 US LOGNES VB 22-25 16-25 25-20 25-17 16-14
Dim 05 Dec Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/0 RUEIL AC 25-23 25-13 25-23
Sam 04 Dec Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 28-26 15-25 29-27 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 16 Janv Sucy-En-Brie 17h00 ES SUCY 3/1 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 26-24 20-25 25-22 25-20
Sam 11 Dec Tremblay 20h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 AS BONDY 25-17 25-14 25-21
Dim 14 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 20h30 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 2/3 RUEIL AC 23-25 23-25 25-20 25-23 12-15
Dim 19 Dec Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 0/3 AS MEUDON 15-25 25-27 20-25
Sam 05 Fevr Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 3/1 STADE FRANCAIS 3 25-17 25-20 21-25 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 08 Janv Sucy-En-Brie 20h30 ES SUCY 3/2 SC BRIARD 25-22 21-25 23-25 25-20 15-7
Dim 09 Janv Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/2 STADE FRANCAIS 3 25-14 25-15 22-25 19-25 15-7
Sam 08 Janv Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 0/3 AS MEUDON 18-25 14-25 19-25
Sam 08 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 24-26 25-20 16-25 23-25
Dim 09 Janv Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 1/3 AS BONDY 25-19 22-25 21-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 23 Janv Sucy-En-Brie 17h ES SUCY 1/3 AS BONDY 23-25 25-17 24-26 20-25
Dim 23 Janv Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 2/3 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 19-25 25-23 21-25 25-19 5-15
Dim 23 Janv Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-14 25-11 25-13
Dim 06 Fevr Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 3/0 RUEIL AC 25-16 25-19 25-16
Sam 22 Janv Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 0/3 US LOGNES VB 22-25 20-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 30 Janv Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 1/3 ES SUCY 25-16 24-26 19-25 22-25
Sam 29 Janv Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 3/1 SC BRIARD 25-22 16-25 25-17 25-20
Sam 29 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 STADE FRANCAIS 3 21-25 25-18 15-25 24-26
Dim 30 Janv Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 1/3 AS MEUDON 21-25 20-25 25-16 14-25
Dim 30 Janv Bondy 14h AS BONDY 0/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 23-25 11-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 05 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 20h30 ES SUCY 0/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 10-25 24-26 20-25
Dim 06 Mars Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 AS BONDY 25-17 25-23 25-16
Dim 06 Mars Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 3/2 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 25-12 16-25 25-14 10-25 15-13
Sam 05 Mars Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-13 25-11 16-25 23-25 13-15
Dim 06 Mars Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/0 RUEIL AC 25-20 25-14 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 12 Mars Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 0/3 ES SUCY 14-25 21-25 28-30
Sam 12 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 US LOGNES VB 19-25 15-25 19-25
Dim 13 Mars Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 3/0 SC BRIARD 25-21 25-17 25-14
Dim 13 Mars Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/2 STADE FRANCAIS 3 23-25 25-22 21-25 25-21 15-9
Dim 13 Mars Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 AS MEUDON 26-24 25-16 23-25 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 20 Mars Sucy-En-Brie 17h ES SUCY 0/3 AS MEUDON 11-25 20-25 23-25
Dim 20 Mars Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 18-25 12-25 25-20 22-25
Sam 19 Mars Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 2/3 AS BONDY 25-20 15-25 25-21 19-25 12-15
Dim 20 Mars Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/1 AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 25-21 18-25 25-15 31-29
Sam 19 Mars Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 3/F TREMBLAY AC 1 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Sam 26 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 ES SUCY 24-26 10-25 25-18 14-25
Dim 27 Mars Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 3/1 RUEIL AC 25-18 25-21 21-25 25-20
Dim 27 Mars Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/2 US LOGNES VB 14-25 25-20 25-23 14-25 15-12
Dim 27 Mars Issy Les Moulineaux 15h ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/0 SC BRIARD 25-12 25-7 25-19
Dim 27 Mars Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 STADE FRANCAIS 3 25-21 25-16 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 03 Avril Sucy-En-Brie 17h ES SUCY 0/3 STADE FRANCAIS 3 14-25 19-25 21-25
Sam 02 Avril Brie comte Robert 20h SC BRIARD 0/3 AS MEUDON 18-25 19-25 23-25
Dim 03 Avril Lognes 14h US LOGNES VB 3/2 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 23-25 25-15 25-23 20-25 15-5
Sam 02 Avril Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 3/0 AS BONDY 25-22 25-20 25-16
Dim 03 Avril Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-12 25-12 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 10 Avril Fontenay aux roses 16h AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES 3/0 ES SUCY 25-21 25-19 25-21
Dim 10 Avril Bondy 14h AS BONDY 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 27-25 25-19 25-14
Sam 09 Avril Rueil Malmaison 20h30 RUEIL AC 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 21-25 25-21 22-25 18-25
Dim 10 Avril Meudon 16h AS MEUDON 3/0 US LOGNES VB 26-24 25-18 25-19
Dim 10 Avril Paris 13h30 STADE FRANCAIS 3 3/0 SC BRIARD 25-0 25-0 25-0