R2 - Séniors féminines 1 Poule A (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AV OSNY-PONTOISE3318153491915831360
2.USM GAGNY-RAINCY3318153482316241455
3.ASA MAISONS-ALFORT3218144472316071443
4.ASC DUNOIS2618810374016321657
5.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB2618810314014801593
6.AVB VAL D’YERRES2518711313915111553
7.TREMBLAY AC 12518711324115761626
8.FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2418612314015441591
9.UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY2418612244414381529
10.LV COMBS LA VILLE2218414244514081596

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 27 Sept Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 18-25 22-25 18-25
Sam 26 Sept Issy Les Moulineaux 20h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/2 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-13 19-25 26-24 22-25 15-13
Sam 26 Sept Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/2 ASC DUNOIS 17-25 25-23 17-25 25-17 16-14
Dim 27 Sept La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 0/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 18-25 21-25 13-25
Dim 27 Sept OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/1 LV COMBS LA VILLE 22-25 25-20 25-22 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 04 Oct OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-22 25-12 25-23
Sam 03 Oct Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 0/3 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 18-25 18-25 20-25
Dim 04 Oct Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 1/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-16 10-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 04 Oct Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 3/2 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 19-25 25-16 23-25 25-23 15-11
Dim 04 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 0/3 AVB VAL D’YERRES 18-25 19-25 24-26
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 11 Oct Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 23-25 25-21 25-14 18-25 14-16
Dim 11 Oct Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 1/3 ASC DUNOIS 25-22 24-26 20-25 20-25
Sam 10 Oct Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 1/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 25-22 23-25 27-29 24-26
Sam 10 Oct Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 1/3 LV COMBS LA VILLE 22-25 18-25 25-21 18-25
Dim 11 Oct La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 0/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 12-25 20-25 24-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 18 Oct La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 23-25 22-25 25-22 22-25
Dim 18 Oct OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 2/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 22-25 25-20 14-25 25-21 13-15
Sam 17 Oct Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 26-24 9-25 21-25 23-25
Dim 18 Oct Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 1/3 AVB VAL D’YERRES 27-29 17-25 25-23 20-25
Dim 18 Oct Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-15 20-25 20-25 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 07 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 ASC DUNOIS 25-23 22-25 25-13 25-17
Dim 08 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 1/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 23-25 14-25 25-19 22-25
Dim 08 Nov Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 3/1 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-14 24-26 25-20 25-22
Sam 07 Nov Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 1/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 24-26 25-23 23-25 22-25
Sam 07 Nov Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/0 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 33-31 25-18 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 21 Nov Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 23-25 27-25 25-11 27-29 15-7
Dim 22 Nov La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 2/3 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 23-25 25-16 25-21 24-26 13-15
Dim 22 Nov OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/1 AVB VAL D’YERRES 25-16 17-25 25-22 25-22
Sam 21 Nov Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 26-24 23-25 23-25 15-25
Dim 22 Nov Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3/0 ASC DUNOIS 25-17 25-19 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 29 Nov Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 22-25 19-25 14-25
Dim 29 Nov Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-18 25-13 25-16
Dim 29 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 25-12 13-25 25-20 25-18
Dim 29 Nov Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 3/0 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 26-24 25-21 25-23
Sam 28 Nov Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 0/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 22-25 25-27 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 12 Dec Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-23 25-22 25-21
Sam 12 Dec Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 AVB VAL D’YERRES 25-19 25-18 21-25 25-17
Dim 13 Dec La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 3/0 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-14 26-24 25-15
Dim 13 Dec OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/1 ASC DUNOIS 23-25 25-14 25-5 25-23
Sam 12 Dec Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 22-25 25-17 24-26 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 05 Dec Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-19 23-25 25-12 25-15
Dim 20 Dec Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 25-23 25-22 18-25 13-25 14-16
Dim 20 Dec Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 2/3 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 14-25 25-19 19-25 25-20 17-19
Dim 20 Dec Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 1/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 22-25 25-20 13-25 22-25
Dim 07 Mars Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 1/3 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-21 23-25 21-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 17 Janv Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 AVB VAL D’YERRES 25-23 23-25 25-23 25-22
Dim 17 Janv Magny le Hongre 15h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 1/3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 19-25 19-25 25-19 23-25
Dim 17 Janv Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 3/2 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-21 24-26 27-25 17-25 15-12
Dim 17 Janv Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3/1 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 25-23 25-18 23-25 25-19
Sam 16 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 1/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 27-25 10-25 22-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 23 Janv Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 25-17 17-25 21-25 18-25
Dim 24 Janv La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 3/2 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-12 25-25 25-15 22-25 15-11
Sam 23 Janv Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 25-14 13-25 25-13 25-19
Sam 23 Janv Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 1/3 ASC DUNOIS 25-23 19-25 24-26 19-25
Dim 24 Janv Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 3/2 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-14 25-11 21-25 23-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 31 Janv Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-19 21-25 31-29 25-23
Dim 21 Fevr Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 3/1 AVB VAL D’YERRES 23-25 25-12 25-23 25-19
Dim 31 Janv Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3/1 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-20 22-25 25-21 25-10
Dim 31 Janv Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 0/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 18-25 18-25 21-25
Dim 31 Janv OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/0 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 25-17 25-22 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 06 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 25-18 25-23 18-25 25-27 15-10
Sam 06 Fevr Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 21-25 22-25 20-25
Sam 06 Fevr Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 1/3 LV COMBS LA VILLE 22-25 25-11 10-25 22-25
Dim 07 Fevr Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 2/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 25-23 14-25 25-21 24-26 13-15
Dim 07 Fevr Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 1/3 ASC DUNOIS 25-15 20-25 13-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 14 Fevr Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-22 13-25 25-18 21-25 15-8
Dim 14 Fevr Maison-Alfort 14h00 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3/0 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-18 25-23 25-13
Sam 13 Fevr Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 2/3 AVB VAL D’YERRES 22-25 25-17 14-25 25-20 6-15
Dim 14 Fevr OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/0 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-16 25-15 25-11
Dim 14 Fevr La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 0/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 20-25 10-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Sam 13 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 22-25 25-23 22-25 19-25
Sam 13 Mars Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/0 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 25-15 25-16 25-16
Dim 14 Mars Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 0/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 12-25 8-25 18-25
Dim 14 Mars Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 3/1 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-20 20-25 26-24 25-21
Dim 14 Mars Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 2/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 26-24 14-25 14-25 26-24 10-15
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 21 Mars Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-18 22-25 25-17 25-11
Sam 20 Mars Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 3/0 ASC DUNOIS 25-23 25-13 25-22
Dim 21 Mars OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 3/0 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-20 27-25 25-21
Dim 21 Mars La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 0/3 AVB VAL D’YERRES 14-25 24-26 26-28
Sam 20 Mars Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-23 25-23 19-25 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 28 Mars Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 25-22 21-25 22-25 25-19 15-10
Dim 28 Mars Epinay S/Senar 16h00 AVB VAL D’YERRES 2/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 21-25 25-13 18-25 25-21 13-15
Dim 28 Mars Issy Les Moulineaux 15h00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 2/3 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 19-25 25-22 21-25 25-11 14-16
Dim 28 Mars Paris 14h00 ASC DUNOIS 2/3 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 25-16 22-25 22-25 26-24 13-15
Dim 28 Mars Maison-Alfort 14h30 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3/0 LV COMBS LA VILLE 25-21 25-23 25-11
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 10 Avril Combs La Ville 20h00 LV COMBS LA VILLE 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 24-26 25-17 25-22 25-16
Dim 11 Avril OSNY-PONTOISE 14h00 AV OSNY-PONTOISE 1/3 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 19-25 21-25 25-18 23-25
Dim 11 Avril La Celle St Cloud 14h00 UGS CELLOIS-CHESNAY 3/2 ASC DUNOIS 25-23 23-25 19-25 25-17 21-19
Sam 10 Avril Gagny 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/0 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX VB 25-12 25-10 25-18
Sam 10 Avril Magny le Hongre 20h00 FSVE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 3/0 AVB VAL D’YERRES 25-10 25-23 25-21