R1 - Séniors masculins 1 (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON5522193622520041831
2.PUC 35122175602820351808
3.CNM CHARENTON 23922148503619311828
4.PLESSIS-ROBINSON 236221210464118981862
5.USM GAGNY-RAINCY3422139484219071924
6.CSM CLAMART 133221111444319371974
7.VINCENNES VC 232221111444619581928
8.PARIS AC 232221012474620112019
9.AS MONTIGNY LE BX2422814355219061990
10.TREMBLAY AC2422715375519422091
11.ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX1622616285517491909
12.USJ MITRY-MORY1622319286018081922

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 17 Sept Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY P/3 USJ MITRY-MORY 0-25 0-25 0-25
Dim 18 Sept Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-21 25-18 25-20
Dim 18 Sept Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/1 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 26-24 25-21 24-26 29-27
Sam 17 Sept Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/1 PARIS AC 2 25-19 18-25 25-18 25-16
Sam 17 Sept Paris 19h PUC 3 3/0 VINCENNES VC 2 25-8 26-24 25-18
Sam 17 Sept Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/0 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 25-20 25-22 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 24 Sept Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/2 USJ MITRY-MORY 22-25 22-25 26-24 25-22 15-12
Dim 25 Sept le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 0/3 PUC 3 22-25 21-25 28-30
Dim 25 Sept Vincennes 16h VINCENNES VC 2 3/1 CNM CHARENTON 2 25-20 25-20 20-25 25-22
Sam 24 Sept Paris 20h PARIS AC 2 2/3 CSM CLAMART 1 27-25 22-25 19-25 25-21 12-15
Dim 25 Sept Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 3/0 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 25-22 27-25 25-19
Dim 25 Sept Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 2/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-22 22-25 25-19 19-25 16-18
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 01 Oct Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 26-28 23-25 25-23 23-25
Sam 01 Oct Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 26-24 25-14 23-25 25-15
Dim 02 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 0/3 PARIS AC 2 17-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 02 Oct Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/1 VINCENNES VC 2 21-25 25-19 25-16 25-22
Sam 01 Oct Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/2 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 16-25 25-21 11-25 25-18 15-10
Sam 01 Oct Paris 19h PUC 3 3/1 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 21-25 25-22 25-23 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 08 Oct Paris 19h PUC 3 3/2 USJ MITRY-MORY 21-25 25-20 25-14 22-25 15-9
Sam 08 Oct Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/0 CNM CHARENTON 2 25-12 25-21 27-25
Dim 09 Oct le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/1 CSM CLAMART 1 25-21 23-25 25-22 25-22
Sam 08 Oct Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/0 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 25-20 25-20 29-27
Sam 08 Oct Paris 20h PARIS AC 2 3/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-20 25-21 25-23
Dim 09 Oct Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 26-24 23-25 28-26 16-25 17-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 22 Oct Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 1/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 22-25 22-25 25-19 18-25
Dim 23 Oct Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 2/3 PARIS AC 2 14-25 25-19 25-18 18-25 13-15
Sam 22 Oct Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/2 VINCENNES VC 2 23-25 25-20 25-17 22-25 19-17
Dim 23 Oct Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 0/3 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 20-25 18-25 16-25
Dim 23 Oct Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 1/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 18-25 27-29 25-14 19-25
Sam 22 Oct Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 1/3 PUC 3 16-25 17-25 25-23 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 05 Nov Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/0 USJ MITRY-MORY 25-19 25-22 25-19
Sam 05 Nov Paris 19h PUC 3 3/1 CSM CLAMART 1 25-22 25-21 22-25 25-18
Sam 05 Nov Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/1 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 25-21 25-14 27-29 25-16
Sam 03 Dec le plessis Robinson 20h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/2 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 20-25 25-16 26-24 17-25 15-12
Dim 06 Nov Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 3/2 VINCENNES VC 2 25-27 17-25 25-21 25-23 15-12
Dim 06 Nov Paris 16h PARIS AC 2 1/3 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 21-25 18-25 25-23 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 19 Nov Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 0/3 PARIS AC 2 14-25 22-25 21-25
Dim 20 Nov Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 3/1 VINCENNES VC 2 25-17 25-16 19-25 26-24
Dim 20 Nov Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 1/3 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 29-27 19-25 25-27 24-26
Sam 19 Nov Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 1/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 18-25 25-19 16-25 18-25
Dim 20 Nov Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 0/3 PUC 3 17-25 22-25 18-25
Dim 20 Nov Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/1 CNM CHARENTON 2 25-21 25-23 18-25 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 27 Nov Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/0 USJ MITRY-MORY 25-22 25-22 25-23
Sam 26 Nov Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 0/3 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 22-25 20-25 16-25
Sam 26 Nov Paris 19h PUC 3 3/1 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 26-28 25-19 25-20 25-19
Sam 26 Nov Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-18 25-21 25-17
Dim 27 Nov le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/0 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 25-19 25-18 25-23
Sam 26 Nov Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/1 PARIS AC 2 25-18 25-19 18-25 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 10 Dec Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 2/3 VINCENNES VC 2 25-20 22-25 31-29 19-25 12-15
Sam 10 Dec Paris 20h PARIS AC 2 3/1 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 25-22 25-23 21-25 25-21
Dim 11 Dec Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 0/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 19-25 26-28 25-27
Dim 11 Dec Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 1/3 PUC 3 25-17 18-25 22-25 28-30
Sam 10 Dec Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/3 CNM CHARENTON 2 31-33 18-25 19-25
Dim 11 Dec Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 3/2 CSM CLAMART 1 25-22 19-25 23-25 25-18 15-6
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 18 Dec Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 2/3 USJ MITRY-MORY 24-26 25-23 22-25 25-18 13-15
Dim 18 Dec Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/1 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-22 19-25 26-24 25-13
Sam 03 Dec Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-19 25-19 25-19
Sam 17 Dec Paris 19h PUC 3 3/2 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 19-25 25-14 25-23 13-25 17-15
Sam 17 Dec Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/1 PARIS AC 2 25-21 26-24 13-25 26-24
Dim 18 Dec le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 2/3 VINCENNES VC 2 25-20 25-19 19-25 17-25 15-17
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 14 Janv Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 2/3 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 20-25 26-24 25-15 20-25 11-15
Sam 14 Janv Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 1/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 25-14 18-25 22-25 21-25
Sam 14 Janv Paris 20h PARIS AC 2 2/3 PUC 3 25-23 31-33 18-25 27-25 4-15
Dim 15 Janv Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 3/2 CNM CHARENTON 2 16-25 25-23 22-25 25-23 16-14
Dim 15 Janv Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 2/3 CSM CLAMART 1 25-27 25-19 33-31 8-25 13-15
Sam 14 Janv Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 25-20 25-11 16-25 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Sam 04 Fevr Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 0/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 20-25 23-25 16-25
Dim 22 Janv Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 3/1 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 15-25 25-15 26-24 25-21
Dim 22 Janv Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 1/3 CSM CLAMART 1 25-16 19-25 20-25 25-27
Dim 22 Janv Paris 14h PARIS AC 2 2/3 CNM CHARENTON 2 24-26 25-23 25-18 15-25 14-16
Dim 22 Janv le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 0/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 23-25 23-25 22-25
Sam 21 Janv Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 0/3 PUC 3 18-25 23-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 28 Janv Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 1/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 23-25 17-25 25-19 21-25
Sam 28 Janv Paris 19h PUC 3 3/0 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 25-14 25-13 25-13
Sam 28 Janv Charenton 17h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/0 VINCENNES VC 2 25-20 25-23 25-19
Dim 29 Janv Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 1/3 PARIS AC 2 22-25 22-25 25-18 13-25
Dim 29 Janv Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 3/1 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 25-17 25-23 20-25 25-21
Sam 28 Janv Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 25-18 26-28 25-22 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 12 Fevr Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 3/2 USJ MITRY-MORY 25-17 26-24 9-25 23-25 15-8
Dim 12 Fevr Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 0/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 23-25 23-25 23-25
Dim 12 Fevr Paris 14h PARIS AC 2 2/3 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 21-25 17-25 25-20 26-24 12-15
Sam 11 Fevr Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/0 CSM CLAMART 1 25-19 25-23 25-14
Dim 12 Fevr le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 0/3 CNM CHARENTON 2 19-25 28-30 7-25
Sam 11 Fevr Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/2 PUC 3 25-20 16-25 25-21 20-25 15-9
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Sam 18 Fevr Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 0/3 PUC 3 24-26 22-25 24-26
Sam 04 Fevr Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/2 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 22-25 25-14 24-26 25-19 15-6
Ven 16 Mars Clamart 21h CSM CLAMART 1 1/3 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 25-22 18-25 13-25 27-29
Dim 19 Fevr Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 3/2 VINCENNES VC 2 25-23 18-25 25-17 16-25 15-13
Sam 18 Fevr Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/0 PARIS AC 2 25-23 25-19 25-16
Jeu 15 Mars Tremblay 21h TREMBLAY AC 3/1 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 20-25 25-15 25-20 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 11 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 3/2 USJ MITRY-MORY 23-25 24-26 25-20 25-14 15-8
Sam 10 Mars Paris 20h PARIS AC 2 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 25-22 25-20 24-26 15-25 13-15
Sam 10 Mars Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/1 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-19 23-25 25-15 25-19
Dim 11 Mars le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/1 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 25-21 19-25 25-19 25-18
Sam 10 Mars Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/1 CSM CLAMART 1 25-15 25-19 25-27 25-21
Sam 10 Mars Paris 19h PUC 3 2/3 CNM CHARENTON 2 22-25 25-17 25-20 17-25 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Sam 17 Mars Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 0/3 CNM CHARENTON 2 9-25 19-25 21-25
Dim 18 Mars Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 2/3 PUC 3 31-33 25-17 13-25 26-24 11-15
Dim 18 Mars Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 0/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 19-25 22-25 23-25
Ven 11 Mai Gagny 21h30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/3 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 20-25 25-22 25-22 25-23
Sam 17 Mars Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 24-26 25-19 20-25 25-16 15-8
Dim 18 Mars Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 2/3 PARIS AC 2 22-25 25-19 25-20 22-25 11-15
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 25 Mars Paris 14h PARIS AC 2 3/2 USJ MITRY-MORY 25-23 16-25 25-5 18-25 15-6
Sam 24 Mars Vincennes 204h VINCENNES VC 2 3/0 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 25-22 25-19 25-16
Dim 25 Mars le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 25-22 25-13 25-27 25-27 15-9
Sam 24 Mars Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 2/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 24-26 23-25 25-20 25-18 8-15
Sam 24 Mars Paris 19h PUC 3 3/0 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 25-18 25-19 25-20
Sam 24 Mars Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/0 CSM CLAMART 1 25-17 25-18 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 19Scores
Sam 31 Mars Mitry Mory 20 USJ MITRY-MORY 0/3 CSM CLAMART 1 16-25 17-25 22-25
Dim 01 Avril Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 1/3 CNM CHARENTON 2 23-25 18-25 26-24 19-25
Sam 31 Mars Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/2 PUC 3 25-20 20-25 20-25 25-19 15-5
Dim 01 Avril Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 1/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 13-25 14-25 25-23 22-25
Dim 01 Avril Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 0/3 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 22-25 17-25 20-25
Sam 31 Mars Paris 20h PARIS AC 2 3/0 VINCENNES VC 2 25-19 25-14 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 20Scores
Sam 14 Avril Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/2 USJ MITRY-MORY 23-25 25-17 14-25 28-26 15-2
Dim 15 Avril le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/1 PARIS AC 2 26-24 24-26 25-20 25-22
Sam 14 Avril Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/0 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 25-19 25-16 25-20
Sam 14 Avril Paris 19h PUC 3 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-15 25-15 25-20
Sam 14 Avril Charenton 19h CNM CHARENTON 2 2/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-23 23-25 21-25 25-20 14-16
Dim 15 Avril Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/1 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 26-24 19-25 25-19 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 21Scores
Sam 05 Mai Mitry Mory 20h USJ MITRY-MORY 3/1 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 23-25 25-20 25-12 25-14
Sam 05 Mai Gagny 20h USM GAGNY-RAINCY 3/1 CSM CLAMART 1 25-21 25-14 24-26 25-21
Dim 06 Mai Tremblay 14h TREMBLAY AC 3/1 CNM CHARENTON 2 27-25 25-21 22-25 25-17
Dim 06 Mai Montigny le bretonneux 16h30 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 3/1 PUC 3 25-23 25-21 22-25 27-25
Dim 06 Mai Paris 14h PARIS AC 2 2/3 ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 18-25 25-19 25-23 20-25 17-19
Sam 05 Mai Vincennes 20h VINCENNES VC 2 3/2 PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 17-25 25-20 25-13 27-29 16-14
DateLieuheureJournée 22Scores
Dim 13 Mai le plessis Robinson 16h PLESSIS-ROBINSON 2 3/0 USJ MITRY-MORY 26-24 25-12 25-22
Sam 12 Mai Isle Adam 20h ISLE-ADAM FREPILLON 3/2 VINCENNES VC 2 18-25 25-22 25-23 20-25 15-13
Sam 12 Mai Paris 19h PUC 3 2/3 PARIS AC 2 23-25 25-23 28-26 20-25 10-15
Dim 13 Mai Charenton 15h CNM CHARENTON 2 3/2 AS MONTIGNY LE BX 23-25 29-31 25-22 26-24 15-13
Dim 13 Mai Clamart 16h CSM CLAMART 1 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-21 25-14 25-21
Dim 13 Mai Issy Les Moulineaux 16h ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX 1/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 20-25 25-22 15-25 20-25