D - Minimes filles phase 2 (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VB Torcy14770141363210
2.USM Gagny-Raincy12752104328218
3.VB La Rochette11651113301222
4.Tremblay AC1174396336281
5.Pantin volley1174386292177
6.AG Saint-Denis7615210157268
7.VBC Gournay5707014104350
8.VL Combs la Ville451428109216

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 06 Fevr La rochette 14h30 VB Torcy 2/1 VB La Rochette 23-25 25-15 15-11
Sam 27 Mars Gournay 14h30 VL Combs la Ville 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-5 25-9 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr La rochette 15h30 VBC Gournay 0/2 VB Torcy 15-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr La rochette 15h30 VL Combs la Ville  /  VB La Rochette  
Sam 13 Mars Tremblay 14h30 AG Saint-Denis 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 22-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 13 Mars Tremblay 14h30 Tremblay AC 2/0 Pantin volley 25-15 25-19 0-0
Sam 13 Mars Tremblay 15h30 Pantin volley 2/0 AG Saint-Denis 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 13 Mars Tremblay 15h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-21 25-17 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 13 Fevr Torcy 14h30 VB Torcy 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-21 25-23 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Torcy 14h30 VL Combs la Ville F/2 Pantin Volley 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Torcy 15h30 Pantin Volley 0/2 VB Torcy 13-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Torcy 15h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/F VL Combs la Ville 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Tremblay 14h30 VBC Gournay 0/2 AG Saint-Denis 10-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Tremblay 14h30 Tremblay AC 1/2 VB La Rochette 25-10 17-25 11-15
Sam 13 Fevr Tremblay 15h30 Tremblay AC 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-7 25-9 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Tremblay 15h30 AG Saint-Denis 0/2 VB La Rochette 13-25 11-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 27 Mars Tremblay 14h30 VB Torcy 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-20 25-23 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Tremblay 14h30 VL Combs la Ville  /  AG Saint-Denis  
Sam 27 Mars Tremblay 15h30 Tremblay AC 2/0 VL Combs la Ville 27-25 25-21 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Tremblay 15h30 AG Saint-Denis 0/2 VB Torcy 3-25 2-25 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Pantin 14h30 VB La Rochette 2/0 Pantin volley 25-7 25-14 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Pantin 14h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/F VBC Gournay 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Pantin 15h30 VBC Gournay F/2 Pantin volley 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Pantin 15h30 VB La Rochette 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-16 25-17 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 27 Mars Combs La Ville 14h30 VB Torcy 2/0 VL Combs la Ville 25-6 25-7 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr La rochette 14h30 VB La Rochette 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-8 25-20 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Combs La Ville 14h30 AG Saint-Denis 0/2 Tremblay AC 16-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Pantin 16h30 Pantin volley 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 24-26 13-25 0-0