D - Loisir phase 2 poule 2 Poule 2 (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Noisy le Gd VB 117981266767519
2.Tremblay AC 21610642115786617
3.Noisy le Gd VB 2159632315833750
4.JA Rosny 1111019927646801
5.VBC Gournay 2109271023559746
6.Villemomble SVB87431215403561

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Lun 01 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 2/3 Villemomble SVB 25-18 13-25 24-26 25-18 10-15
Mar 26 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 2/3 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-21 18-25 25-20 24-26 8-15
Ven 22 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 22-25 23-25 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Ven 19 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/F Villemomble SVB 25-0 25-0 25-0
Lun 08 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 20-25 15-25 20-25
Mer 17 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-11 25-13 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Lun 08 Mars Villemomble 20h30 Villemomble SVB  /  Noisy le Gd VB 2  
Lun 08 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 21-25 8-25 13-25
Mar 09 Mars Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-8 25-16 23-25 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Mar 23 Mars Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/F Villemomble SVB 25-0 25-0 25-0
Lun 22 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 2 23-25 25-23 25-17 19-25 15-12
Ven 09 Avril Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 2/3 VBC Gournay 2 18-25 18-25 25-20 25-17 10-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Lun 12 Avril Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB F/3 Tremblay AC 2 0-25 0-25 0-25
Mer 14 Avril Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-27 25-12 26-24 25-12
Lun 12 Avril Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 18-25 11-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Lun 03 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-27 25-12 25-10 25-14
Mer 05 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 1/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 19-25 25-21 10-25 20-25
Lun 03 Mai Villemomble 20h30 Villemomble SVB  /  VBC Gournay 2  
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Mar 18 Mai Gournay 20h30 VBC Gournay 2 1/3 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-22 13-25 18-25 21-25
Mar 18 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-18 25-11 25-19
Lun 17 Mai Villemomble 20h30 Villemomble SVB 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-7 25-27 25-7 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Mer 26 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 2/3 Villemomble SVB 19-25 21-25 25-20 25-18 7-15
Ven 28 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 13-25 17-25 16-25
Lun 07 Juin Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/F VBC Gournay 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Mer 09 Juin Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 20-25 25-15 20-25 15-7
Lun 14 Juin Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 3/0 JA Rosny 1 25-16 25-22 25-15
Lun 07 Juin Villemomble 20h30 Villemomble SVB  /  Noisy le Gd VB 1  
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Lun 14 Juin Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 Villemomble SVB 25-23 23-25 16-25 23-25
Ven 18 Juin Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 2 17-25 21-25 22-25
Mar 15 Juin Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/1 VBC Gournay 2 25-17 23-25 25-16 25-18