D - Loisir phase 2 Places 7 à 13 (2007-2008)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.TREMBLAY AC 1231211135131103869
2.TREMBLAY AC 220128428191068899
3.CSL DUGNY1912752421941892
4.JA ROSNY 216124821289831045
5.AS BONDY 21511471924929886
6.VBC GOURNAY 11411381526782864
7.CMS PANTIN1112481425523874

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Mar 15 Janv Dugny 20h30 CSL DUGNY 3/F CMS PANTIN 25-0 25-0 25-0
Ven 11 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 3/2 VBC GOURNAY 1 25-21 22-25 25-18 15-25 15-9
Lun 14 Janv Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/2 AS BONDY 2 23-25 25-17 25-19 21-25 25-12
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Lun 21 Janv Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/1 VBC GOURNAY 1 25-16 18-25 25-20 25-16
Mar 22 Janv Pantin 20h00 CMS PANTIN 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-15 25-13 25-14
Mar 22 Janv Dugny 20h30 CSL DUGNY 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 17-25 25-22 22-25 25-22 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Lun 04 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 JA ROSNY 2 25-16 12-25 25-18 18-25 15-12
Mar 05 Fevr Pantin 20h00 CMS PANTIN 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-20 25-18 25-23
Lun 04 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 0/3 AS BONDY 2 8-25 11-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Ven 22 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 0/3 CSL DUGNY 22-25 21-25 15-25
Mer 13 Fevr Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 2 3/F CMS PANTIN 25-0 25-0 25-0
Lun 18 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 19-25 23-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Mar 11 Mars Dugny 20h30 CSL DUGNY 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-19 22-25 18-25 25-21 15-12
Lun 10 Mars Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 AS BONDY 2 25-19 24-26 25-9 25-18
Mar 11 Mars Pantin 20h00 CMS PANTIN 2/3 VBC GOURNAY 1 25-22 25-14 26-28 22-25 7-15
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Mer 19 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 2 3/2 CSL DUGNY 23-25 25-13 25-18 24-26 15-7
Lun 17 Mars Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-20 25-18 25-16
Lun 17 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 15-25 13-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Ven 21 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 3/1 AS BONDY 2 18-25 25-21 25-21 25-21
Mar 25 Mars Dugny 20h30 CSL DUGNY 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 1 25-19 25-9 25-11
Mar 25 Mars Pantin 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 CMS PANTIN 25-17 25-12 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Mer 09 Avril Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 2 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 15-25 19-25 25-23 21-25
Lun 31 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 1/3 JA ROSNY 2 14-25 23-25 25-22 14-25
Mar 01 Avril Pantin 20h00 CMS PANTIN 3/0 CSL DUGNY 25-15 25-20 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Lun 14 Avril Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/0 CSL DUGNY 25-4 25-21 25-18
Ven 18 Avril Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 3/0 CMS PANTIN 25-17 25-8 25-22
Lun 14 Avril Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 17-25 16-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Mer 07 Mai Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 2  /  VBC GOURNAY 1  
Lun 05 Mai Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/F CMS PANTIN 25-0 25-0 25-0
Ven 09 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-19 21-25 28-26 14-25 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Mar 13 Mai Dugny 20h30 CSL DUGNY 3/2 JA ROSNY 2 25-18 22-25 25-19 22-25 15-8
Lun 12 Mai Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-23 21-25 25-17 25-22
Mar 13 Mai Pantin 20h00 CMS PANTIN 3/1 AS BONDY 2 25-20 25-20 24-26 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Lun 19 Mai Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/1 CSL DUGNY 25-17 23-25 25-21 25-17
Lun 26 Mai Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 3/F CMS PANTIN 25-0 25-0 25-0
Mer 21 Mai Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 2 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 21-25 16-25 25-22 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Ven 06 Juin Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 10-25 22-25 25-23 25-11 8-15
Mer 04 Juin Dugny 20h30 CSL DUGNY 3/0 AS BONDY 2 25-21 26-24 25-13
Lun 02 Juin Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/2 VBC GOURNAY 1 25-15 25-20 21-25 23-25 16-14
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Lun 09 Juin Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 3/0 CSL DUGNY 25-19 25-22 25-16
Mer 11 Juin Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 2 3/1 JA ROSNY 2 23-25 25-15 25-20 25-20
Lun 09 Juin Pantin 20h00 CMS PANTIN F/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 0-25 0-25 0-25