D - Loisir phase 2 poule1 Poule 1 (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Tremblay AC 11810822810884679
2.AS Bondy1710732517939862
3.Pantin Nord Parisien1610642215830749
4.JA Rosny 21410461619781760
5.VBC Gournay 11410461519718718
6.CSL Dugny101019329400784

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Lun 25 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 1/3 AS Bondy 25-19 18-25 19-25 4-25
Lun 25 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/F CSL Dugny 25-0 25-0 25-0
Ven 29 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/0 Pantin Nord Parisien 25-23 25-16 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Ven 05 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/1 AS Bondy 20-25 25-7 25-22 25-20
Ven 05 Fevr Pantin 20h30 Pantin Nord Parisien 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 20-25 25-21 22-25 27-29
Mar 02 Fevr Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 0/3 VBC Gournay 1 0-25 0-25 0-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Mer 17 Fevr Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/0 CSL Dugny 28-26 25-11 25-22
Lun 15 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 23-25 21-25 8-25
Lun 15 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 JA Rosny 2 25-14 23-25 25-21 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Lun 15 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 AS Bondy 25-20 25-16 17-25 25-19
Ven 12 Mars Pantin 20h30 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/0 CSL Dugny 25-13 25-19 25-15
Ven 12 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 1/3 VBC Gournay 1 22-25 17-25 25-20 25-27
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Mer 24 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/2 Pantin Nord Parisien 23-25 25-18 22-25 26-24 15-11
Mar 23 Mars Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 0/3 JA Rosny 2 18-25 22-25 10-25
Lun 22 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 22-25 23-25 25-19 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Ven 02 Avril Pantin 20h30 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/1 JA Rosny 2 25-23 25-19 23-25 25-11
Mar 30 Mars Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 0-25 0-25 0-25
Mer 31 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/1 VBC Gournay 1 27-25 20-25 25-16 25-13
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Lun 12 Avril Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/0 CSL Dugny 25-17 25-18 25-19
Lun 12 Avril Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 16-25 25-12 16-25 26-24 9-15
Mer 14 Avril Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/1 JA Rosny 2 25-22 25-19 23-25 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Mar 04 Mai Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 3/2 AS Bondy 25-22 22-25 17-25 25-23 15-11
Ven 07 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 1 20-25 24-26 21-25
Ven 07 Mai Pantin 20h30 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/0 VBC Gournay 1 25-16 25-17 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Mar 18 Mai Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 20-25 22-25 14-25
Lun 17 Mai Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/0 JA Rosny 2 27-25 25-20 25-20
Mer 19 Mai Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/2 Tremblay AC 1 23-25 19-25 29-27 25-17 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Ven 04 Juin Pantin 20h30 Pantin Nord Parisien 1/3 AS Bondy 25-15 15-25 17-25 15-25
Ven 04 Juin Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/0 CSL Dugny 25-5 25-6 25-19
Lun 31 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 1 25-21 25-16 25-21