D - Loisir 1 Phase 2 Poule 1 (2010-2011)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Tremblay AC 11810822815961851
2.AS Bondy 11710732617949905
3.ECS Courneuvien1710732316895825
4.JA Rosny 11610642318890842
5.AS Bondy 21110191228798925
6.VBC Gournay 11110191028749894

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Mer 02 Fevr Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 3/0 AS Bondy 2 25-19 25-19 25-21
Lun 07 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-20 25-15 25-15
Ven 04 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 1 25-17 25-14 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Ven 04 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 AS Bondy 2 25-14 25-12 25-21
Lun 28 Fevr Gournay 20h VBC Gournay 1 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 20-25 25-22 16-25 19-25
Mar 01 Mars La Courneuve 20h ECS Courneuvien 3/2 AS Bondy 1 25-23 22-25 26-24 21-25 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Mer 16 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 20-25 17-25 26-24 21-25
Mer 09 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 3/2 VBC Gournay 1 25-22 24-26 25-18 21-25 15-8
Lun 14 Mars Tremblay 20h Tremblay AC 1 3/2 JA Rosny 1 18-25 25-21 20-25 25-18 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Lun 28 Mars Tremblay 20h Tremblay AC 1 3/1 AS Bondy 2 20-25 25-14 25-21 25-20
Lun 21 Mars Gournay 20h VBC Gournay 1 2/3 ECS Courneuvien 27-29 25-22 25-15 17-25 9-15
Ven 25 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/2 AS Bondy 1 21-25 25-9 20-25 25-17 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Mer 30 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 1/3 VBC Gournay 1 25-22 20-25 20-25 23-25
Mar 05 Avril La Courneuve 20h ECS Courneuvien 3/1 JA Rosny 1 29-27 22-25 28-26 25-20
Mer 06 Avril Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 15-25 25-18 24-26 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Lun 02 Mai Gournay 20h VBC Gournay 1 0/3 JA Rosny 1 20-25 20-25 19-25
Mar 26 Avril La Courneuve 20h ECS Courneuvien 2/3 Tremblay AC 1 21-25 25-11 25-22 24-26 19-21
Mer 27 Avril Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 2/3 AS Bondy 1 18-25 25-21 21-25 26-24 12-15
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Mer 18 Mai Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-22 25-22 30-28
Lun 09 Mai Tremblay 20h Tremblay AC 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 1 25-20 25-15 25-20
Mer 11 Mai Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 2/3 JA Rosny 1 25-27 18-25 25-21 25-17 14-16
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Mar 24 Mai La Courneuve 20h ECS Courneuvien 3/0 AS Bondy 2 25-17 25-15 25-14
Ven 20 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/2 Tremblay AC 1 20-25 25-22 25-19 14-25 15-9
Lun 23 Mai Gournay 20h VBC Gournay 1 1/3 AS Bondy 1 18-25 25-22 25-27 7-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Mar 31 Mai La Courneuve 20h ECS Courneuvien 3/0 VBC Gournay 1 25-14 25-17 25-21
Mer 08 Juin Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 3/1 JA Rosny 1 21-25 25-22 25-15 25-23
Mer 01 Juin Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 2 2/3 Tremblay AC 1 13-25 26-24 23-25 26-24 3-15
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Lun 06 Juin Gournay 20h VBC Gournay 1 1/3 AS Bondy 2 25-19 15-25 20-25 20-25
Ven 10 Juin Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 19-25 25-16 9-25 19-25
Lun 06 Juin Tremblay 20h Tremblay AC 1 2/3 AS Bondy 1 19-25 25-21 24-26 25-15 11-15