D - Loisir Poule B (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VBC GOURNAY 113541146460373
2.JA ROSNY 19431103310233
3.TREMBLAY AC 29532107368359
4.ECS COUNEUVIEN8431106355341
5.PANTIN VOLLEY 13514312282337
6.NOISY LE GD VB 20505215289421

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Lun 07 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 1 25-22 25-18 25-10
Lun 07 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN  /  JA ROSNY 1  
Lun 07 Nov Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 NOISY LE GD VB 2 25-19 25-17 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Lun 14 Nov Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 1 25-9 25-23 25-18
Mer 16 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 NOISY LE GD VB 2 1/3 ECS COUNEUVIEN 21-25 18-25 27-25 15-25
Ven 18 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 1 1/3 VBC GOURNAY 1 25-13 22-25 19-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Lun 21 Nov Pantin 20h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 1 0/3 JA ROSNY 1 18-25 21-25 15-25
Lun 21 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 3/1 NOISY LE GD VB 2 21-25 25-21 25-11 25-10
Lun 21 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-22 26-28 20-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Lun 05 Dec La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 1 25-18 25-15 25-20
Mer 07 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h30 NOISY LE GD VB 2 0/3 JA ROSNY 1 17-25 11-25 23-25
Lun 05 Dec Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/3 VBC GOURNAY 1 19-25 25-19 20-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Lun 12 Dec Pantin 20h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 1 3/0 NOISY LE GD VB 2 25-12 25-15 25-10
Ven 16 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 1 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-14 25-12 25-14
Lun 12 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 1 2/3 ECS COUNEUVIEN 20-25 25-7 25-17 20-25 17-19