D - Loisir phase 2 Poule 1 (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.CSM Epinay17981255710583
2.VBC Gournay 1169722313813643
3.Noisy-le-gd VB1610642017821803
4.Tremblay AC139451817782692
5.CSL Dugny8909327483755
6.USM Gagny-Raincy6615515331464

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Lun 12 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2/3 CSM Epinay 23-25 25-15 20-25 25-18 7-15
Lun 12 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 2/3 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-23 25-23 19-25 22-25 13-15
Mar 13 Janv Dugny 20h30 CSL Dugny 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 15-25 15-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Mar 27 Janv Dugny 20h30 CSL Dugny 0/3 CSM Epinay 17-25 19-25 18-25
Mer 28 Janv Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy  /  VBC Gournay 1  
Mer 28 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 3/1 Tremblay AC 18-25 25-22 25-20 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Mar 17 Fevr Epinay 20h00 CSM Epinay 3/0 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-19 25-14 25-16
Lun 09 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-12 21-25 25-16 25-22
Lun 09 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/0 CSL Dugny 25-9 25-6 25-10
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Lun 09 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 0/3 CSM Epinay 19-25 19-25 21-25
Mer 11 Mars Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 1/3 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-23 19-25 17-25 11-25
Mar 10 Mars Dugny 20h30 CSL Dugny 1/3 Tremblay AC 26-24 29-31 14-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Jeu 26 Mars Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-20 25-19 25-18
Mer 25 Mars Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 3/0 CSL Dugny 25-18 25-23 28-26
Lun 23 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2/3 VBC Gournay 1 20-25 14-25 25-14 25-17 4-15
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Mer 08 Avril Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy  /  CSL Dugny  
Mer 08 Avril Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 2/3 VBC Gournay 1 25-20 21-25 15-25 25-23 10-15
Jeu 09 Avril Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 Tremblay AC 25-23 25-17 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Lun 27 Avril Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/0 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-22 26-24 25-19
Lun 27 Avril Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/F USM Gagny-Raincy 25-0 25-0 25-0
Jeu 30 Avril Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 CSL Dugny 25-19 25-17 25-12
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Mer 06 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 0/3 CSM Epinay 17-25 20-25 20-25
Mar 05 Mai Dugny 20h30 CSL Dugny 1/3 VBC Gournay 1 16-25 25-23 14-25 15-25
Mer 06 Mai Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy  /  Tremblay AC  
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Mer 20 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy-le-gd VB 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-17 25-15 25-20
Lun 18 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/F CSL Dugny 25-0 25-0 25-0
Jeu 14 Mai Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 1/3 VBC Gournay 1 22-25 25-21 25-27 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Mer 03 Juin Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy  /  CSM Epinay  
Mar 02 Juin Dugny 20h30 CSL Dugny 1/3 Noisy-le-gd VB 26-24 16-25 20-25 22-25
Lun 08 Juin Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/1 Tremblay AC 25-19 25-27 25-22 25-23