D - Loisir phase 1 Poule B (2010-2011)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AS Bondy 111651174500353
2.JA Rosny 111651155463325
3.ECS Courneuvien10642137446409
4.Noisy le gd VB 196331110467436
5.Tremblay AC 28624813439459
6.Pierrefitte VB8624714357457
7.VBC Gournay 26606018217450

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Mar 09 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 1/3 AS Bondy 1 25-22 15-25 12-25 21-25
Ven 12 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-12 25-12 25-10
Mar 04 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le gd VB 1 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 25-27 25-19 27-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Lun 15 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 JA Rosny 1 14-25 16-25 21-25
Lun 15 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 ECS Courneuvien 14-25 18-25 20-25
Mer 17 Nov Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 3/0 Pierrefitte VB 25-21 25-17 25-12
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Jeu 25 Nov Pierrefitte 20h00 Pierrefitte VB 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-10 25-12 25-10
Mar 30 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 13-25 25-21 25-15 25-17
Ven 26 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 Noisy le gd VB 1 25-22 25-23 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Lun 06 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 AS Bondy 1 11-25 6-25 9-25
Mar 30 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le gd VB 1 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-18 25-22 25-18
Lun 29 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Pierrefitte VB 24-26 25-20 25-18 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Mer 15 Dec Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-9 25-21 25-18
Jeu 16 Dec Pierrefitte 20h00 Pierrefitte VB 3/2 Noisy le gd VB 1 25-20 25-19 17-25 18-25 15-12
Mar 14 Dec La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 JA Rosny 1 27-25 25-12 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Mar 11 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le gd VB 1 0/3 AS Bondy 1 24-26 9-25 20-25
Lun 10 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-13 25-5 25-16
Ven 07 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 Pierrefitte VB 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Lun 17 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Noisy le gd VB 1 14-25 8-25 17-25
Mer 19 Janv Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1 2/3 JA Rosny 1 24-26 25-18 16-25 25-19 12-15
Jeu 20 Janv Pierrefitte 20h00 Pierrefitte VB 0/3 ECS Courneuvien 14-25 20-25 13-25