D - Loisir phase 1 Poule B (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Tremblay AC 110550155488427
2.JA Rosny 29541137468428
3.AS Bondy8532119451428
4.Villemomble SVB7523911428433
5.Noisy le Gd VB 165141012432457
6.VBC Gournay 25505115304398

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Lun 16 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 Villemomble SVB 25-17 25-22 23-25 25-18
Mer 18 Nov Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 1 15-25 25-12 25-18 23-25 15-8
Lun 16 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 JA Rosny 2 16-25 15-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Lun 23 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Villemomble SVB 16-25 22-25 16-25
Mer 25 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/1 AS Bondy 25-17 22-25 26-24 25-20
Mar 24 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 25-22 22-25 20-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Lun 07 Dec Villemomble 20h30 Villemomble SVB 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 1 25-1 17-25 20-25 25-17 15-12
Lun 07 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 JA Rosny 2 24-26 25-22 25-20 25-23
Mer 09 Dec Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-22 25-23 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Mer 16 Dec Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/1 Villemomble SVB 25-16 25-23 27-29 25-16
Ven 18 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 1 20-25 25-20 27-25 18-25 15-10
Lun 14 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 1/3 Tremblay AC 1 17-25 25-23 23-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Mar 05 Janv Villemomble 20hj0 Villemomble SVB 1/3 JA Rosny 2 14-25 25-23 22-25 24-26
Mar 05 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-13 25-19 25-18
Lun 11 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 AS Bondy 25-23 25-20 21-25 25-17