D - Loisir phase 1 Poule A (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.CSL Dugny9541135420374
2.VBC Gournay 19541147484409
3.Pantin Nord Parisien8532116378362
4.Noisy le Gd VB 27523811405427
5.JA Rosny 16514614410457
6.Tremblay AC 26514514373441

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Ven 13 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/2 VBC Gournay 1 17-25 25-19 25-22 24-26 15-11
Mer 18 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 13-25 14-25 19-25
Mar 17 Nov Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 28-26 21-25 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Mar 24 Nov Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 1/3 VBC Gournay 1 19-25 19-25 25-21 10-25
Lun 23 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-21 14-25 21-25 18-25
Ven 27 Nov Pantin 20h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/0 JA Rosny 1 25-21 25-23 28-26
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Ven 04 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/2 Pantin Nord Parisien 27-29 19-25 25-7 25-17 15-12
Ven 11 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 2/3 Tremblay AC 2 25-22 18-25 25-19 19-25 9-15
Mer 09 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 1/3 CSL Dugny 9-25 25-19 22-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Mer 16 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 1/3 VBC Gournay 1 24-26 25-23 23-25 21-25
Lun 14 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 23-25 15-25 18-25
Mar 15 Dec Dugny 20h00 CSL Dugny 3/0 JA Rosny 1 25-20 25-23 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Lun 11 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 25-17 25-13
Ven 08 Janv Pantin 20h30 Pantin Nord Parisien 0/3 CSL Dugny 18-25 27-29 15-25
Ven 08 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 1/3 Noisy le Gd VB 2 18-25 19-25 25-20 19-25