D - Loisir Poule A (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.TREMBLAY AC 115550151395224
2.AS BONDY12541124379318
3.NOISY LE GD VB 1642286315267
4.JA ROSNY 24422610321342
5.VBC GOURNAY 24514513316418
6.PANTIN VOLLEY 2-2505315278435

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Mer 09 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 NOISY LE GD VB 1 1/3 AS BONDY 20-25 18-25 27-25 19-25
Ven 18 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 11-25 19-25 16-25
Mer 09 Nov Pantin 20h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 2 1/3 VBC GOURNAY 2 20-25 22-25 27-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Mer 16 Nov Pantin 20h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 2 0/3 AS BONDY 19-25 23-25 17-25
Lun 14 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 2 2/3 JA ROSNY 2 24-26 18-25 25-18 25-21 10-15
Lun 14 Nov Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/1 NOISY LE GD VB 1 25-18 20-25 25-17 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Jeu 24 Nov Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 17-25 22-25 15-25
Mer 23 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 NOISY LE GD VB 1 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 2 25-9 25-8 25-14
Ven 25 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 3/2 PANTIN VOLLEY 2 23-25 25-16 22-25 25-14 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Ven 09 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA ROSNY 2 0/3 AS BONDY 14-25 23-25 23-25
Lun 05 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC GOURNAY 2 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 1 12-25 17-25 14-25
Mer 07 Dec Pantin 20h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 2 0/3 NOISY LE GD VB 1 11-25 12-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Jeu 15 Dec Bondy 20h30 AS BONDY 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 2 25-14 25-12 25-14
Lun 12 Dec Tremblay 20h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 3/F PANTIN VOLLEY 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Mer 14 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h30 NOISY LE GD VB 1  /  JA ROSNY 2