D - Loisir (2012-2013)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.ALS Bagnolet4218144462115531275
2.Tremblay AC3817125452414101277
3.JA Rosny3216115372413681257
4.Pantin volley2716106362713401300
5.AS Bondy261697333013651307
6.Noisy le Gd VB 12617710353113251212
7.VBC Gournay 1231789363515321443
8.ECS Courneuvien1311561922796867
9.Noisy le Gd VB 2916412154210801312
10.VBC Gournay 21160162487191238

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Lun 12 Nov Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-21 25-19 25-20
Lun 12 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/0 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-22 25-12 25-15
Mar 13 Nov Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-23 25-23 25-22
Lun 12 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/1 Pantin volley 25-23 25-15 19-25 25-14
Ven 16 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1/3 AS Bondy 24-26 22-25 26-24 9-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Ven 23 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Jeu 22 Nov Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/2 Tremblay AC 16-25 25-21 23-25 25-13 15-8
Lun 26 Nov Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 3/2 ALS Bagnolet 25-20 22-25 21-25 25-20 18-16
Mar 27 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/1 Noisy le Gd VB 1 21-25 25-17 25-22 25-17
Mer 28 Nov Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 3/2 VBC Gournay 1 14-25 11-25 25-18 25-21 15-7
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Lun 03 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 2 13-25 16-25 19-25
Lun 10 Dec Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/F ECS Courneuvien 25-0 25-0 25-0
Lun 03 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/0 Pantin volley 25-13 25-19 25-10
Mar 04 Dec Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 AS Bondy 25-20 25-21 27-25
Lun 03 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/1 JA Rosny 25-23 19-25 25-13 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Lun 10 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-10 25-19 25-4
Mar 18 Dec La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien  /  Noisy le Gd VB 2  
Ven 21 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1/3 ALS Bagnolet 25-21 16-25 19-25 22-25
Jeu 20 Dec Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 21-25 25-18 22-25 23-25
Lun 17 Dec Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 2/3 VBC Gournay 1 26-24 24-26 24-26 25-18 12-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Lun 07 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 ECS Courneuvien 13-25 13-25 22-25
Mer 09 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 0/3 Pantin volley 19-25 22-25 22-25
Lun 14 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/2 AS Bondy 25-20 20-25 24-26 25-19 15-7
Lun 14 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy le Gd VB 1 2/3 JA Rosny 22-25 25-23 21-25 25-15 14-16
Mar 08 Janv Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 0/3 Tremblay AC 21-25 20-25 26-28
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Mar 15 Janv Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-13 25-15 25-20
Jeu 17 Janv Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/0 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-16 25-22 25-16
Lun 14 Janv Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-18 25-14 25-22
Lun 11 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 1 17-25 28-30 28-26 25-23 15-6
Ven 18 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 3/1 VBC Gournay 1 26-28 25-23 25-22 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Lun 21 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Pantin volley 23-25 12-25 9-25
Mar 22 Janv La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/3 AS Bondy 24-26 25-21 22-25 25-12 10-15
Mer 23 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 1/3 JA Rosny 25-21 21-25 13-25 24-26
Lun 28 Janv Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/2 Tremblay AC 25-23 24-26 25-14 21-25 15-10
Lun 21 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy le Gd VB 1 1/3 ALS Bagnolet 25-20 16-25 10-25 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Lun 04 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-13 25-11 25-6
Lun 04 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/1 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-27 25-19 25-21 25-19
Ven 08 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 0/3 ECS Courneuvien 16-25 21-25 12-25
Jeu 07 Fevr Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 1/3 Pantin volley 17-25 25-17 13-25 23-25
Mar 05 Fevr Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/2 VBC Gournay 1 23-25 25-22 25-20 20-25 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Lun 18 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 AS Bondy 16-25 9-25 7-25
Lun 18 Fevr Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 1/3 JA Rosny 20-25 25-23 13-25 21-25
Mar 19 Fevr La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/2 Tremblay AC 22-25 22-25 25-23 25-8 15-6
Mer 20 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy le Gd VB 2 3/2 ALS Bagnolet 14-25 15-25 27-25 25-22 15-10
Lun 18 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 1 25-23 23-25 25-16 16-25 16-14
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Jeu 28 Fevr Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 0/3 JA Rosny 22-25 22-25 18-25
Lun 25 Fevr Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 3/2 Tremblay AC 25-12 25-17 15-25 19-25 15-7
Mar 26 Fevr La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/3 ALS Bagnolet 18-25 25-23 13-25 25-22 11-15
Mer 27 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 18-25 12-25 18-25
Lun 25 Fevr Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 VBC Gournay 1 13-25 19-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Lun 18 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 3/0 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-20 25-12 25-10
Lun 18 Mars Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-2 25-7 25-6
Mar 19 Mars Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 Pantin volley 25-13 21-25 25-18 25-14
Lun 18 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/2 AS Bondy 25-20 20-25 25-17 15-25 15-13
Lun 25 Mars Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 JA Rosny 17-25 17-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Mer 27 Mars Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 3/2 VBC Gournay 2 25-11 25-23 23-25 25-27 15-13
Ven 29 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 3/1 Tremblay AC 25-12 19-25 25-14 25-16
Jeu 28 Mars Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 17-25 14-25 20-25
Lun 25 Mars Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 3/2 Noisy le Gd VB 1 22-25 25-23 25-19 15-25 15-4
Mar 26 Mars La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/1 VBC Gournay 1 25-20 31-33 25-21 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Mer 10 Avril Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2  /  ECS Courneuvien  
Lun 08 Avril Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 2/3 Pantin volley 24-26 16-25 25-15 25-13 10-15
Lun 08 Avril Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 2/3 AS Bondy 21-25 26-24 20-25 25-11 13-15
Mar 09 Avril Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 JA Rosny 25-13 20-25 25-22 25-15
Lun 15 Avril Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 5-25 14-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Mar 23 Avril La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien  /  VBC Gournay 2  
Lun 22 Avril Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 3/0 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-19 25-18 25-15
Lun 22 Avril Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/0 ALS Bagnolet 25-12 26-24 26-13
Ven 26 Avril Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 3/1 Noisy le Gd VB 1 23-25 25-18 25-14 25-21
Jeu 25 Avril Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy 3/1 VBC Gournay 1 22-25 25-13 25-13 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Mar 14 Mai La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien  /  Pantin volley  
Mer 15 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 0/3 AS Bondy 17-25 18-25 21-25
Lun 13 Mai Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 1/3 JA Rosny 25-18 23-25 19-25 23-25
Lun 13 Mai Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1 1/3 Tremblay AC Non précisé
Lun 13 Mai Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 11-25 12-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Lun 27 Mai Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 3/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-16 25-23 25-15
Ven 24 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 3/1 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-16 15-25 25-21 25-23
Jeu 23 Mai Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy  /  ECS Courneuvien  
Mar 28 Mai Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 Noisy le Gd VB 1 25-13 25-18 25-8
Lun 27 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/1 VBC Gournay 1 25-16 24-26 25-13 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Lun 03 Juin Pantin 20h00 Pantin volley 1/3 AS Bondy 25-19 24-26 23-25 16-25
Mar 04 Juin La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien  /  JA Rosny  
Mer 05 Juin Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 19-25 22-25 9-25
Lun 10 Juin Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 1 1/3 ALS Bagnolet 19-25 25-22 15-25 23-25
Lun 03 Juin Gournay 20h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/3 Noisy le Gd VB 1 17-25 10-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Jeu 13 Juin Bondy 20h30 AS Bondy  /  VBC Gournay 2  
Mar 18 Juin Bagnolet 20h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 Noisy le Gd VB 2 25-17 25-14 25-7
Lun 10 Juin Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC  /  ECS Courneuvien  
Ven 14 Juin Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny  /  Pantin volley  
Lun 17 Juin Noisy le Grand 20h30 Noisy le Gd VB 1  /  VBC Gournay 1