D - Espoirs/Junios garçons (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.US Lognes VB E3016142295769586
2.VL Combs La Ville J27161152311761569
3.Tremblay AC E2416881917692567
4.VB TORCY MLV E2416882119755717
5.VBC Gournay E2215781618694661
6.VSOP Ozoir J22166101322651680
7.Villemomble SVB E1815961815481651
8.ECS Courneuvien E1615213626416625
9.Val d Europ EC VB J141349820414577

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 07 Nov Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/0 VB TORCY MLV E 25-15 25-20 0-0
Sam 07 Nov Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VSOP Ozoir J 2/1 VBC Gournay E 22-25 25-21 15-12
Sam 07 Nov Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VL Combs La Ville J 0/2 Villemomble SVB E 9-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 07 Nov Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VL Combs La Ville J 2/0 VBC Gournay E 25-20 25-17 0-0
Sam 07 Nov Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VSOP Ozoir J 0/2 Villemomble SVB E 15-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 0/2 Tremblay AC E 17-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J  /  ECS Courneuvien E  
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 21 Nov Villemomble 14h30 Villemomble SVB E 2/1 US Lognes VB E 17-25 25-23 15-11
Sam 21 Nov Villemomble 14h30 VBC Gournay E 1/2 VB TORCY MLV E 25-12 19-25 11-15
Sam 21 Nov Villemomble 14h30 Villemomble SVB E 2/1 VB TORCY MLV E 25-15 22-25 15-4
Sam 21 Nov Villemomble 14h30 VBC Gournay E 0/2 US Lognes VB E 17-25 22-25 0-0
Dim 22 Nov Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/0 VL Combs La Ville J 25-22 25-12 0-0
Dim 22 Nov Tremblay 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 1/2 VSOP Ozoir J 25-23 14-25 11-15
Dim 22 Nov Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/0 VSOP Ozoir J 25-14 25-17 0-0
Dim 22 Nov Tremblay 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/2 VL Combs La Ville J 13-25 17-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 28 Nov Villemomble 14h30 Villemomble SVB E 2/0 VBC Gournay E 25-16 25-10 0-0
Sam 28 Nov Torcy 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/1 Tremblay AC E 22-25 25-20 15-7
Sam 28 Nov Torcy 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-7 25-16 0-0
Sam 28 Nov Torcy 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-20 25-13 0-0
Sam 28 Nov Torcy 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 2/1 Tremblay AC E 15-25 25-22 15-0
Sam 28 Nov Combs La Ville 15h00 VL Combs La Ville J 2/F Val d Europ EC VB J 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 28 Nov Combs La Ville 15h00 VSOP Ozoir J 1/2 Val d Europ EC VB J 8-25 25-17 9-15
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 28 Nov Combs La Ville 15h00 VL Combs La Ville J 2/0 VSOP Ozoir J 25-12 25-20 0-0
Sam 12 Dec Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 0/2 US Lognes VB E 21-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 12 Dec Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 2/1 VB TORCY MLV E 25-19 18-25 15-6
Dim 13 Dec La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/2 VBC Gournay E 13-25 19-25 0-0
Dim 13 Dec La Courneuve 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/F Villemomble SVB E 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 13 Dec La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 2/F Villemomble SVB E 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 13 Dec La Courneuve 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/2 VBC Gournay E 18-25 19-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 17 Janv Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-22 25-13 0-0
Sam 16 Janv Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/0 VL Combs La Ville J 25-21 25-20 0-0
Sam 16 Janv Lognes 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 2/0 VSOP Ozoir J 25-23 25-12 0-0
Sam 16 Janv Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/0 VSOP Ozoir J 25-11 25-13 0-0
Sam 16 Janv Lognes 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 0/2 VL Combs La Ville J 22-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 16 Janv Villemomble 14h30 Villemomble SVB E  /  Val d Europ EC VB J  
Sam 16 Janv Villemomble 14h30 VBC Gournay E  /  Val d Europ EC VB J  
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 23 Janv Torcy 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 0/2 US Lognes VB E 21-25 24-26 0-0
Sam 23 Janv Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay E 2/0 VSOP Ozoir J 25-17 25-16 0-0
Sam 23 Janv Gournay 14h00 Villemomble SVB E F/2 VL Combs La Ville J 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 23 Janv Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay E 2/1 VL Combs La Ville J 25-20 20-25 15-10
Sam 23 Janv Gournay 14h00 Villemomble SVB E F/2 VSOP Ozoir J 0-25 0-25 0-0
Dim 24 Janv La Courneuve 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/F Val d Europ EC VB J 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 24 Janv La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 2/F Val d Europ EC VB J 25-0 25-0 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 06 Fevr Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB E 0/2 Villemomble SVB E 16-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr Lognes 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 2/0 VBC Gournay E 25-20 25-17 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr Lognes 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/0 VBC Gournay E 25-15 25-22 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr Lognes 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 1/2 Villemomble SVB E 25-22 23-25 11-15
Sam 06 Fevr Combs La Ville 15h00 VL Combs La Ville J 2/0 Tremblay AC E 25-18 25-20 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr Combs La Ville 15h00 VSOP Ozoir J 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr Combs La Ville 15h00 VL Combs La Ville J 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 06 Fevr Combs La Ville 15h00 VSOP Ozoir J 2/0 Tremblay AC E 25-19 25-21 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 13 Fevr Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay E 2/F Villemomble SVB E 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 14 Fevr Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/2 US Lognes VB E 15-25 22-25 0-0
Dim 14 Fevr Tremblay 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 1/2 VB TORCY MLV E 25-22 21-25 3-15
Dim 14 Fevr Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/1 VB TORCY MLV E Non précisé
Dim 14 Fevr Tremblay 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/2 US Lognes VB E Non précisé
Sam 13 Fevr Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 0/2 VSOP Ozoir J 12-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 13 Fevr Esbly 10h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 0/2 VL Combs La Ville J 11-25 14-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 20 Mars Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VSOP Ozoir J 0/2 VL Combs La Ville J 14-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 20 Mars Torcy 16h00 US Lognes VB E 2/0 Val d Europ EC VB J 25-16 25-20 0-0
Sam 20 Mars Torcy 16h00 VB TORCY MLV E 2/0 Val d Europ EC VB J 25-21 25-19 0-0
Sam 20 Mars Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay E 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-16 25-15 0-0
Sam 20 Mars Gournay 14h00 Villemomble SVB E 2/0 Tremblay AC E 25-18 25-14 0-0
Sam 20 Mars Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay E 2/1 Tremblay AC E 25-22 20-25 15-12
Sam 20 Mars Gournay 14h00 Villemomble SVB E 2/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-20 25-13 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 28 Mars La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E F/2 Tremblay AC E 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VL Combs La Ville J 0/2 US Lognes VB E 24-26 8-25 0-9
Sam 27 Mars Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VSOP Ozoir J 0/2 VB TORCY MLV E 16-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VL Combs La Ville J 2/1 VB TORCY MLV E 29-31 25-18 15-9
Sam 27 Mars Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 2/F Villemomble SVB E 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Esbly 14h00 Val d Europ EC VB J 2/0 VBC Gournay E 25-21 25-14 0-0
Sam 27 Mars Ozoir la ferriere 14h00 VSOP Ozoir J 0/2 US Lognes VB E 13-25 22-25 0-0