D - Espoirs/séniors féminines 77/93 (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.US Lognes VB 2231211135111064813
2.Val d europe EC VB 22011922712886642
3.Coulommier VB20128432151030791
4.USM Gagny-Raincy E1712571627820944
5.VL Combs La Ville 21410462018790777
6.CSM Epinay E1412391130630926
7.Tremblay AC E1111011533580907

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 14 Nov Esbly 20h00 Val d europe EC VB 2 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy E 25-10 25-15 25-23
Dim 06 Dec Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs La Ville 2  /  Tremblay AC E  
Dim 06 Dec Lognes 10h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/0 CSM Epinay E 25-10 25-12 25-6
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 22 Nov Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay E  /  VL Combs La Ville 2  
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC E 0/3 Val d europe EC VB 2 10-25 9-25 11-25
Dim 22 Nov Gagny 10h00 USM Gagny-Raincy E 0/3 Coulommier VB 15-25 15-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 29 Nov Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommier VB 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-4 25-7 25-5
Sam 28 Nov Esbly 20h00 Val d europe EC VB 2 3/0 CSM Epinay E 25-10 25-13 25-12
Dim 29 Nov Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs La Ville 2 1/3 US Lognes VB 2 22-25 17-25 25-23 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 12 Dec Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/0 Val d europe EC VB 2 25-16 28-26 26-24
Dim 13 Dec Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay E 0/3 Coulommier VB 13-25 10-25 19-25
Dim 13 Dec Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 2/3 USM Gagny-Raincy E 22-25 15-25 25-12 28-26 8-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 10 Janv Gagny 10h00 USM Gagny-Raincy E 3/2 CSM Epinay E 25-18 25-13 19-25 23-25 15-11
Dim 10 Janv Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommier VB 2/3 US Lognes VB 2 21-25 25-22 20-25 25-22 9-15
Sam 09 Janv Esbly 20h00 Val d europe EC VB 2 0/3 VL Combs La Ville 2 17-25 14-25 24-26
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 17 Janv Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs La Ville 2 1/3 Coulommier VB 25-17 16-25 24-26 21-25
Sam 16 Janv Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy E 25-21 25-23 25-12
Dim 17 Janv Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay E 3/1 Tremblay AC E 23-25 25-8 25-17 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 24 Janv Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 US Lognes VB 2 13-25 11-25 10-25
Dim 24 Janv Gagny 10h00 USM Gagny-Raincy E 0/3 VL Combs La Ville 2 19-25 11-25 13-25
Dim 24 Janv Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommier VB 2/3 Val d europe EC VB 2 25-18 21-25 25-16 21-25 11-15
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 31 Janv Gagny 10h00 USM Gagny-Raincy E 0/3 Val d europe EC VB 2 15-25 11-25 19-25
Dim 31 Janv Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 VL Combs La Ville 2 19-25 22-25 20-25
Dim 31 Janv Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay E 0/3 US Lognes VB 2 15-25 19-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 07 Fevr Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs La Ville 2 3/0 CSM Epinay E 25-12 25-10 25-21
Sam 06 Fevr Esbly 20h00 Val d europe EC VB 2 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-10 25-14 25-6
Dim 07 Fevr Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommier VB 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy E 25-9 25-18 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 14 Fevr Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 Coulommier VB 5-25 19-25 10-25
Dim 14 Fevr Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay E F/3 Val d europe EC VB 2 0-25 0-25 0-25
Sam 13 Fevr Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/2 VL Combs La Ville 2 25-17 15-25 25-22 21-25 15-8
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 13 Mars Esbly 20h00 Val d europe EC VB 2 3/2 US Lognes VB 2 14-25 25-27 25-19 25-23 15-9
Dim 14 Mars Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommier VB 3/0 CSM Epinay E 25-5 25-4 25-9
Dim 14 Mars Gagny 10h00 USM Gagny-Raincy E 3/2 Tremblay AC E 25-23 25-20 22-25 19-25 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 21 Mars Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay E 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy E 15-25 12-25 17-25
Sam 20 Mars Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/2 Coulommier VB 16-25 25-16 20-25 25-8 15-12
Dim 21 Mars Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs La Ville 2 2/3 CSM Epinay E 15-25 25-23 14-25 25-15 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 28 Mars Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommier VB 3/2 VL Combs La Ville 2 23-5 25-19 25-12 17-25 15-13
Dim 28 Mars Gagny 10h00 USM Gagny-Raincy E 1/3 US Lognes VB 2 25-23 14-25 16-25 7-25
Dim 28 Mars Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 CSM Epinay E 20-25 21-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 10 Avril Lognes 19h00 US Lognes VB 2 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-16 25-13 25-15
Dim 11 Avril Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs La Ville 2 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy E 22-25 14-25 20-25
Sam 10 Avril Esbly 20h00 Val d europe EC VB 2 3/2 Coulommier VB 23-25 24-26 25-17 25-17 15-8