D - Espoirs/Juniors garçons Phase 1 (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.MVS La Rochette E16880241622440
2.JA Rosny E138531514632598
3.Tremblay AC J118441413528519
4.VBC Gournay J10826718442472
5.USM Gagny-Raincy E551359279305
6.ECS Courneuvien E3504212166335
7.Pierrefitte VB E00000000

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 23 Nov Rosny 10h00 JA Rosny E 0/3 MVS La Rochette E 17-25 23-25 19-25
Dim 23 Nov Gagny 09h30 USM Gagny-Raincy E 1/3 Tremblay AC J 25-14 12-25 18-25 18-25
Dim 23 Nov La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien E F/3 VBC Gournay J 0-25 0-25 0-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 30 Nov Gournay 10h00 VBC Gournay J 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy E 7-25 16-25 21-25
Dim 30 Nov Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC J 3/0 JA Rosny E 25-18 26-24 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 14 Dec Rosny 10h00 JA Rosny E 3/1 VBC Gournay J 25-15 25-19 22-25 25-20
Dim 14 Dec Gagny 09h30 USM Gagny-Raincy E F/F ECS Courneuvien E Forfait des 2 équipes
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 17 Janv Tremblay 15h00 Tremblay AC J 0/3 MVS La Rochette E 13-25 20-25 23-25
Dim 18 Janv La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien E 2/3 JA Rosny E 23-25 25-22 25-27 25-21 10-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 25 Janv La rochette 14h00 MVS La Rochette E 3/0 VBC Gournay J 25-19 25-14 25-14
Dim 25 Janv Rosny 10h00 JA Rosny E 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy E 25-23 25-20 25-10
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 08 Fevr La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 MVS La Rochette E 17-25 11-25 22-25
Dim 08 Fevr Gournay 10h00 VBC Gournay J 3/F Tremblay AC J 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 08 Mars Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC J 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-2 25-1 25-5
Dim 08 Mars La rochette 14h00 MVS La Rochette E 3/1 USM Gagny-Raincy E 25-21 25-11 22-25 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 22 Mars Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC J 3/0 VBC Gournay J 25-18 25-11 25-19
Sam 21 Mars Melun 15h00 MVS La Rochette E 3/0 JA Rosny E 25-16 25-21 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 29 Mars Rosny 10h00 JA Rosny E 3/2 Tremblay AC J 14-25 25-22 22-25 25-20 15-10
Dim 29 Mars Gournay 10h00 VBC Gournay J 0/3 MVS La Rochette E 16-25 10-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 04 Avril Melun 15h00 MVS La Rochette E 3/0 Tremblay AC J 25-18 25-20 25-17
Dim 05 Avril Rosny 10h00 JA Rosny E 3/0 VBC Gournay J 25-8 25-13 25-9