D - Espoirs/Juniors filles phase 1 (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AS Bondy J17981258786637
2.AG St-Denis J169722310762591
3.CSM Epinay J149541912703638
4.ECS Courneuvien E139451419654734
5.VBC Gournay J128441514597521
6.CSL Aulnay E9826720417631
7.Tremblay AC E8808424482649

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 23 Nov Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 CSM Epinay J 12-25 21-25 15-25
Dim 23 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 10h00 CSL Aulnay E 0/3 AG St-Denis J 10-25 8-25 9-25
Dim 23 Nov Bondy 10h00 AS Bondy J 3/1 VBC Gournay J 25-22 26-24 23-25 29-27
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 30 Nov Gournay 10h00 VBC Gournay J 3/2 Tremblay AC E 23-25 25-13 25-16 15-25 15-6
Dim 30 Nov Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay J 3/0 CSL Aulnay E 25-16 25-20 25-11
Dim 30 Nov Saint-Denis 10h00 AG St-Denis J 3/2 ECS Courneuvien E 21-25 25-12 25-16 24-26 17-15
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 14 Dec La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 CSM Epinay J 18-25 18-25 21-25
Dim 14 Dec Aulnay Sous Bois 10h00 CSL Aulnay E 0/3 VBC Gournay J 16-25 19-25 17-25
Dim 14 Dec Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 AS Bondy J 18-25 18-25 24-26
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 18 Janv Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay J 1/3 AG St-Denis J 21-25 25-21 22-25 19-25
Dim 18 Janv Bondy 10h00 AS Bondy J 3/0 CSL Aulnay E 25-10 25-12 25-11
Dim 18 Janv Gournay 10h00 VBC Gournay J 2/3 ECS Courneuvien E 25-15 25-12 19-25 13-25 4-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 25 Janv Saint-Denis 10h00 AG St-Denis J 3/0 VBC Gournay J 25-10 25-9 25-10
Dim 25 Janv La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 3/1 AS Bondy J 14-25 25-21 26-24 25-22
Dim 25 Janv Aulnay Sous Bois 10h00 CSL Aulnay E 3/2 Tremblay AC E 25-19 20-25 25-22 10-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 08 Fevr Bondy 10h00 AS Bondy J 3/0 AG St-Denis J 25-12 26-24 26-24
Dim 08 Fevr Gournay 10h00 VBC Gournay J 0/3 CSM Epinay J 16-25 22-25 18-25
Dim 08 Fevr Tremblay 14h30 Tremblay AC E 0/3 ECS Courneuvien E 19-25 15-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 08 Mars Epinay 10h00 CSM Epinay J 2/3 AS Bondy J 23-25 27-25 25-22 19-25 5-15
Dim 08 Mars Saint-Denis 10h00 AG St-Denis J 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-15 25-12 25-11
Dim 08 Mars La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 3/1 CSL Aulnay E 25-27 25-21 25-19 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 22 Mars La Courneuve 10H00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 CSM Epinay J 18-25 14-25 16-25
Dim 22 Mars Bondy 10H00 AS Bondy J 3/2 AG St-Denis J 25-19 25-17 16-25 19-25 15-10
Dim 22 Mars Gournay 10H00 VBC Gournay J 3/F CSL Aulnay E 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 29 Mars La Courneuve 10H00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 AG St-Denis J 15-25 17-25 16-25
Dim 29 Mars Epinay 10H00 CSM Epinay J 0/3 AS Bondy J 24-26 16-25 11-25
Dim 29 Mars Tremblay 10H00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 VBC Gournay J 8-25 19-25 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 05 Avril Saint-Denis 10H00 AG St-Denis J 3/1 CSM Epinay J 25-22 23-25 25-22 25-22
Dim 05 Avril Bondy 10H00 AS Bondy J 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-18 25-12 25-20
Dim 05 Avril Aulnay Sous Bois 10H00 CSL Aulnay E 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-20 25-20 25-15