D - Espoirs-Juniors filles (2007-2008)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VILLEMOMBLE SVB J2312111338989695
2.CMS PANTIN E21129330141005878
3.AG SAINT-DENIS J19127528191054899
4.TREMBLAY AC E1812662222953890
5.AS BONDY J1712572421978955
6.CSM EPINAY J1512391129762923
7.TREMBLAY AC J1212012136422923

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 18 Nov Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC E 0/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 16-25 12-25 26-28
Dim 18 Nov Bondy 10h30 AS BONDY J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC J 25-7 25-8 25-18
Dim 18 Nov Epinay 09h00 CSM EPINAY J 0/3 AG SAINT-DENIS J 19-25 20-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 25 Nov Saint-Denis 10h30 AG SAINT-DENIS J 3/1 AS BONDY J 25-22 20-25 25-17 25-20
Dim 25 Nov Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC J 0/3 TREMBLAY AC E 12-25 6-25 16-25
Dim 25 Nov Villemomble 10h30 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 3/1 CMS PANTIN E 25-12 25-19 17-25 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 09 Dec Pantin 14h00 CMS PANTIN E 3/0 TREMBLAY AC J 25-15 25-14 25-11
Dim 09 Dec Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC E 3/2 AG SAINT-DENIS J 25-14 24-26 14-25 25-22 15-11
Dim 09 Dec Bondy 10h30 AS BONDY J 2/2 CSM EPINAY J 25-22 15-25 15-25 25-20 14-16
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 16 Dec Saint-Denis 10h30 AG SAINT-DENIS J 2/3 CMS PANTIN E 25-27 25-23 17-25 25-14 12-15
Dim 16 Dec Epinay 10h30 CSM EPINAY J 1/3 TREMBLAY AC E 17-25 22-25 25-21 18-25
Dim 16 Dec Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC J 0/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 7-25 9-25 3-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 13 Janv Pantin 10h30 CMS PANTIN E 3/0 CSM EPINAY J 25-16 25-14 26-24
Dim 13 Janv Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC E 3/1 AS BONDY J 25-17 23-25 25-15 25-23
Dim 13 Janv Villemomble 10h30 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 3/1 AG SAINT-DENIS J 25-16 25-16 23-25 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 20 Janv Epinay 10h30 CSM EPINAY J 1/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 15-25 24-26 25-15 12-25
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Denis 14h00 AG SAINT-DENIS J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC J 25-10 25-3 25-6
Dim 20 Janv Bondy 10h30 AS BONDY J 0/3 CMS PANTIN E 20-25 17-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 27 Janv Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC J 0/3 CSM EPINAY J 10-25 12-25 21-25
Dim 27 Janv Villemomble 10h30 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 3/1 AS BONDY J 25-17 24-26 25-14 25-12
Dim 27 Janv Pantin 10h30 CMS PANTIN E 3/0 TREMBLAY AC E 25-20 25-20 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 03 Fevr Villemomble 10h30 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC E 25-10 25-17 25-23
Dim 03 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC J 0/3 AS BONDY J 11-25 10-25 15-25
Dim 03 Fevr Saint-Denis 10h30 AG SAINT-DENIS J 3/1 CSM EPINAY J 25-14 25-16 20-25 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 10 Fevr Bondy 10h30 AS BONDY J 3/2 AG SAINT-DENIS J 14-25 27-25 18-25 25-22 15-13
Dim 10 Fevr Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC E 3/0 TREMBLAY AC J 25-4 25-8 25-9
Dim 10 Fevr Pantin 10h30 CMS PANTIN E 1/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 26-24 9-25 19-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 17 Fevr Epinay 10h30 CSM EPINAY J O/3 AS BONDY J 17-25 16-25 18-25
Dim 17 Fevr Saint-Denis 10h30 AG SAINT-DENIS J 3/1 TREMBLAY AC E 25-27 25-13 25-16 25-22
Dim 17 Fevr Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC J 1/3 CMS PANTIN E 25-23 3-25 15-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 16 Mars Villemomble 10h30 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC J 25-12 25-14 25-8
Dim 16 Mars Pantin 10h30 CMS PANTIN E 1/3 AG SAINT-DENIS J 25-13 25-27 15-25 20-25
Dim 16 Mars Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC E 3/0 CSM EPINAY J 25-16 25-10 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 AG SAINT-DENIS J 0/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 17-25 23-25 18-25
Dim 30 Mars Bondy 10h30 AS BONDY J 3/2 TREMBLAY AC E 25-15 14-25 22-25 25-23 15-11
Dim 30 Mars Epinay 10h30 CSM EPINAY J 0/3 CMS PANTIN E 16-25 13-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 06 Avril Tremblay 10h30 TREMBLAY AC J 0/3 AG SAINT-DENIS J 7-25 8-25 18-25
Dim 06 Avril Villemomble 10h30 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 3/0 CSM EPINAY J 25-9 25-12 25-10
Dim 06 Avril Pantin 10h30 CMS PANTIN E 3/1 AS BONDY J 19-25 25-20 25-22 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 13 Avril Bondy 10h30 AS BONDY J 3/0 VILLEMOMBLE SVB J 25-19 25-13 27-25
Dim 13 Avril Epinay 10h30 CSM EPINAY J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC J 25-17 25-13 25-23
Dim 13 Avril Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC E 1/3 CMS PANTIN E 20-25 27-25 22-25 20-25