D - Espoir/junior/cadettes Filles (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AS BONDY E281091293777409
2.AG ST-DENIS C261091275757502
3.NOISY LE GD VB J1810641813660610
4.PANTIN VOLLEY J1210461318597665
5.CSM EPINAY C61028625506730
6.TREMBLAY AC C010010130392773

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 06 Nov Bondy 10h AS BONDY E 3/0 TREMBLAY AC C 25-3 25-8 25-2
Dim 06 Nov Pantin 10h PANTIN VOLLEY J 0/3 AG ST-DENIS C 10-25 21-25 17-25
Dim 06 Nov Noisy le Grand 10h NOISY LE GD VB J 3/0 CSM EPINAY C 25-18 25-22 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 20 Nov Noisy le Grand 10h NOISY LE GD VB J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC C 25-16 25-8 25-12
Dim 20 Nov Epinay 10h CSM EPINAY C 0/3 PANTIN VOLLEY J 13-25 16-25 18-25
Dim 20 Nov Saint-Denis 10h AG ST-DENIS C 3/2 AS BONDY E 22-25 25-21 25-27 25-16 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 27 Nov Tremblay 10h TREMBLAY AC C 0/3 AG ST-DENIS C 6-25 7-25 8-25
Dim 27 Nov Bondy 10h AS BONDY E 3/0 CSM EPINAY C 25-12 25-10 25-16
Dim 27 Nov Pantin 10 PANTIN VOLLEY J 0/3 NOISY LE GD VB J 16-25 22-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 11 Dec Pantin 10h PANTIN VOLLEY J 3/0 TREMBLAY AC C 25-14 25-15 25-19
Dim 11 Dec Epinay 10h CSM EPINAY C 0/3 AG ST-DENIS C 14-25 19-25 14-25
Dim 11 Dec Noisy le Grand 10h NOISY LE GD VB J 0/3 AS BONDY E 8-25 18-25 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 15 Janv Tremblay 10h TREMBLAY AC C 1/3 CSM EPINAY C 17-25 13-25 25-23 18-25
Dim 15 Janv Saint-Denis 10h AG ST-DENIS C 3/0 NOISY LE GD VB J 25-11 25-17 25-9
Dim 15 Janv Bondy 10h AS BONDY E 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY J 25-18 25-5 25-8
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 29 Janv Epinay 10h CSM EPINAY C 0/3 NOISY LE GD VB J 14-25 14-25 11-25
Dim 29 Janv Saint-Denis 10h AG ST-DENIS C 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY J 25-19 25-14 25-13
Dim 29 Janv Tremblay 10h TREMBLAY AC C 0/3 AS BONDY E 2-25 8-25 9-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 12 Fevr Bondy 10h AS BONDY E 3/0 AG ST-DENIS C 25-15 25-19 25-10
Dim 12 Fevr Pantin 10h PANTIN VOLLEY J 3/0 CSM EPINAY C 25-16 25-17 25-17
Dim 12 Fevr Tremblay 10h TREMBLAY AC C 0/3 NOISY LE GD VB J 16-25 14-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 11 Mars Saint-Denis 10h AG ST-DENIS C 3/0 TREMBLAY AC C 25-10 25-11 25-12
Dim 11 Mars Noisy le Grand 10h NOISY LE GD VB J 3/1 PANTIN VOLLEY J 25-18 23-25 25-18 25-17
Dim 11 Mars Epinay 10h CSM EPINAY C 0/3 AS BONDY E 8-25 12-25 5-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Dim 25 Mars Saint-Denis 10h AG ST-DENIS C 3/0 CSM EPINAY C 25-13 25-10 25-9
Dim 25 Mars Bondy 10h AS BONDY E 3/0 NOISY LE GD VB J 25-18 25-13 25-11
Dim 25 Mars Tremblay 10h TREMBLAY AC C 0/3 PANTIN VOLLEY J 21-25 13-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 01 Avril Epinay 10h CSM EPINAY C 3/0 TREMBLAY AC C 25-19 25-20 25-18
Dim 01 Avril Noisy le Grand 10h NOISY LE GD VB J 0/3 AG ST-DENIS C 24-26 19-25 18-25
Dim 01 Avril Pantin 10h PANTIN VOLLEY J 0/3 AS BONDY E 10-25 14-25 14-25