D - Seniors masculins 2 (2007-2008)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Noisy Le Grand VB3518171531315871204
2.Babylone VB3318153482216091277
3.JA Rosny 13118135452114871312
4.ALS Bagnolet3018126432815821467
5.VBC Gournay2918117422414721344
6.AG Saint-Denis 22618810343514401458
7.ECS Courneuvien2518711284014441506
8.CSM Epinay2018315105010721448
9.Tremblay AC 22018216145012221495
10.JA Rosny 21918216154911141518

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 20 Oct Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-12 25-14 25-19
Dim 21 Oct Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 3/2 Babylone VB 22-25 23-25 25-19 25-22 15-12
Dim 07 Oct Epinay 14h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 JA Rosny 1 17-25 15-25 10-25
Sam 20 Oct La Courneuve 19h30 ECS Courneuvien 2/3 ALS Bagnolet 25-22 29-27 15-25 21-25 5-15
Lun 08 Oct Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 AG Saint-Denis 2 21-25 15-25 25-13 25-27
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 14 Oct Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 JA Rosny 2 19-25 26-28 26-28
Sam 13 Oct Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 2/3 ECS Courneuvien 26-24 20-25 14-25 25-18 13-15
Dim 14 Oct Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 0/3 JA Rosny 1 23-25 17-25 23-25
Dim 14 Oct Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-21 25-19 25-18
Sam 13 Oct Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 0/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 15-25 22-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 28 Oct Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 2 0/3 Babylone VB 9-25 19-25 19-25
Sam 27 Oct Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/0 CSM Epinay 27-25 25-12 25-12
Dim 28 Oct Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 1/3 ALS Bagnolet 19-25 20-25 25-20 13-25
Sam 27 Oct Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 3/0 AG Saint-Denis 2 25-8 25-19 25-20
Dim 28 Oct Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/3 ECS Courneuvien 18-25 21-25 25-19 25-21 12-15
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 04 Nov La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/1 JA Rosny 2 25-17 22-25 25-18 25-23
Dim 04 Nov Epinay 16h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 Babylone VB 12-25 25-27 11-25
Sam 03 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 JA Rosny 1 21-25 13-25 18-25
Dim 04 Nov Saint-Denis 14h00 AG Saint-Denis 2 1/3 VBC Gournay 25-21 20-25 23-25 21-25
Dim 04 Nov Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 1/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 27-25 23-25 17-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 18 Nov Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 2 1/3 CSM Epinay 25-20 23-25 16-25 22-21
Sam 17 Nov Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/2 ALS Bagnolet 25-9 22-25 19-25 25-15 15-12
Dim 18 Nov Noisy le Grand 16h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/0 AG Saint-Denis 2 25-23 25-21 25-20
Dim 18 Nov Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-13 25-11 25-23
Sam 17 Nov Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-14 25-23 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 24 Nov Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 3/1 JA Rosny 2 25-14 25-11 20-25 25-18
Sam 24 Nov Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 2/3 Babylone VB 13-25 25-21 9-25 25-20 11-15
Dim 25 Nov Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 CSM Epinay 25-17 25-22 25-27 25-17
Sam 24 Nov La Courneuve 19h30 ECS Courneuvien 0/3 VBC Gournay 23-25 23-25 19-25
Dim 25 Nov Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 25-23 15-25 14-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 01 Dec Rosny 20h00 JA Rosny 2 1/3 ALS Bagnolet 25-16 14-25 17-25 15-25
Dim 02 Dec Epinay 14h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 AG Saint-Denis 2 14-25 22-25 17-25
Sam 01 Dec Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-20 27-25 25-17
Sam 01 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/1 ECS Courneuvien 26-24 25-16 21-25 25-16
Dim 02 Dec Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 2/3 JA Rosny 1 15-25 25-19 25-16 15-25 16-18
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 09 Dec Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-15 25-21 25-12
Sam 08 Dec La Courneuve 19h30 ECS Courneuvien 0/3 Babylone VB 18-25 12-25 11-25
Sam 08 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-22 25-23 25-14
Dim 09 Dec Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 2/3 AG Saint-Denis 2 24-26 23-25 25-17 25-22 11-15
Sam 08 Dec Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 1/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 18-25 23-25 25-18 24-26
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 15 Dec Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 2 0/3 AG Saint-Denis 2 19-25 20-25 22-25
Dim 16 Dec Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-23 25-20 13-25 25-12
Dim 16 Dec Epinay 16h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 ECS Courneuvien 15-25 13-25 21-25
Sam 15 Dec Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-23 25-19 19-25 25-18
Sam 15 Dec Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/1 VBC Gournay 25-10 25-19 22-25 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 13 Janv Saint-Denis 14h00 AG Saint-Denis 2 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-17 25-23 25-15
Dim 13 Janv Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-15 25-23 25-22
Sam 12 Janv Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 3/0 CSM Epinay 27-25 25-14 25-16
Sam 12 Janv Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/2 VBC Gournay 25-18 23-25 25-21 15-25 15-11
Dim 13 Janv Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 2 0/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 7-25 6-25 7-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 19 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 2/3 Babylone VB 25-21 25-22 19-25 21-25 14-16
Dim 20 Janv Epinay 16h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 VBC Gournay 12-25 16-25 23-25
Mar 29 Janv Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 2/3 ALS Bagnolet 18-25 25-13 25-21 14-25 12-15
Dim 20 Janv La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/3 AG Saint-Denis 2 21-25 25-18 25-20 24-26 12-15
Sam 19 Janv Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 2 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-21 13-25 25-15 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Sam 26 Janv Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/1 JA Rosny 2 24-26 25-17 25-4 25-19
Sam 26 Janv La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-14 25-20 25-23
Sam 26 Janv Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 2/3 JA Rosny 1 18-25 25-22 25-22 20-25 12-15
Dim 27 Janv Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 VBC Gournay 25-14 25-23 18-25 25-20
Dim 27 Janv Epinay 14h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 11-25 15-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 02 Fevr Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/F CSM Epinay 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 03 Fevr Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/0 ALS Bagnolet 25-23 25-19 27-25
Dim 03 Fevr Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 3/0 AG Saint-Denis 2 31-29 25-18 25-17
Sam 02 Fevr Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-16 25-22 25-16
Sam 02 Fevr Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 2 2/3 ECS Courneuvien 25-22 16-25 22-25 29-27 8-15
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 10 Fevr Epinay 16h00 CSM Epinay 3/2 JA Rosny 2 25-23 25-27 25-23 14-25 16-14
Dim 10 Fevr Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 Babylone VB 25-23 25-23 18-25 25-23
Sam 09 Fevr La Courneuve 19h30 ECS Courneuvien 1/3 JA Rosny 1 23-25 19-25 25-21 15-25
Dim 10 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 VBC Gournay 15-25 17-25 13-25
Sam 09 Fevr Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 2/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 25-22 12-25 18-25 25-23 11-15
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 17 Fevr Epinay 14h00 CSM Epinay 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 21-25 19-25 20-25
Sam 16 Fevr Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/1 AG Saint-Denis 2 20-25 25-19 25-18 25-15
Sam 16 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-10 25-9 25-12
Dim 17 Fevr Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 3/0 ECS Courneuvien 25-19 28-26 25-21
Sam 16 Fevr Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 2 0/3 JA Rosny 1 19-25 18-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 30 Mars Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-19 25-21 25-12
Dim 30 Mars Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Babylone VB 19-25 19-25 19-25
Sam 29 Mars Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-21 25-23 25-15
Sam 29 Mars Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 3/0 VBC Gournay 25-18 25-16 25-23
Dim 30 Mars La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 0/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 20-25 22-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Sam 05 Avril Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 16-25 18-25 19-25
Dim 06 Avril Epinay 14h00 CSM Epinay 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 25-18 22-25 19-25 25-19 15-7
Sam 05 Avril Le Pré Saint-Gervais 19h30 Babylone VB 3/1 ECS Courneuvien 21-25 25-22 25-18 25-14
Sam 05 Avril Noisy le Grand 20h00 Noisy Le Grand VB 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-14 23-25 25-18 25-17
Sam 05 Avril Rosny 20h00 JA Rosny 2 0/3 VBC Gournay 11-25 13-25 8-25
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 12 Avril Saint-Denis 20h30 AG Saint-Denis 2 3/F JA Rosny 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 12 Avril Rosny 21h00 JA Rosny 1 1/3 Babylone VB 10-25 25-22 10-25 19-25
Dim 13 Avril La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-18 25-23 25-17
Dim 13 Avril Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/2 ALS Bagnolet 22-25 16-25 25-18 25-23 15-12
Dim 13 Avril Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 2/3 Noisy Le Grand VB 26-24 25-21 16-25 18-25 13-15