D - Séniors féminines 2 Phase 1 Poule B (2010-2011)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.JA Rosny281091293774524
2.Tremblay AC 22310822413832773
3.VB Torcy MLV2110732413832693
4.Pantin Volley810371024670783
5.Coulomiers VB710281124700730
6.CSM Epinay01019627483788

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 02 Oct Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 02 Oct Coulommiers 20h30 Coulomiers VB 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-14 25-14 25-21
Sam 02 Oct Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-16 25-20 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 09 Oct Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-11 25-9 25-16
Sam 09 Oct Tremblay 19h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Coulomiers VB 25-10 26-24 17-25 25-20
Sam 09 Oct Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 VB Torcy MLV 18-25 19-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 16 Oct Epinay 19h30 CSM Epinay 0/3 Pantin Volley 21-25 14-25 12-25
Sam 16 Oct Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 2/3 Tremblay AC 2 26-24 25-17 19-25 16-25 8-15
Dim 14 Nov Coulommiers 10h30 Coulomiers VB 0/3 JA Rosny 18-25 15-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 06 Nov Coulommiers 20h30 Coulomiers VB 3/F CSM Epinay 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 06 Nov Tremblay 19h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Pantin Volley 25-22 25-19 16-25 25-20
Sam 06 Nov Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 2/3 VB Torcy MLV 25-23 25-23 21-25 14-25 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 20 Nov Epinay 19h30 CSM Epinay 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 20-25 17-25 21-25
Sam 20 Nov Pantin 19h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 JA Rosny 22-25 17-25 13-25
Dim 21 Nov Torcy 10h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 Coulomiers VB 25-21 25-9 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 27 Nov Tremblay 19h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 JA Rosny 15-25 18-25 19-25
Sam 27 Nov Pantin 19h00 Pantin Volley 3/2 Coulomiers VB 26-24 25-21 18-25 13-25 15-11
Sam 27 Nov Epinay 19h30 CSM Epinay 1/3 VB Torcy MLV 23-25 25-13 13-25 10-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 04 Dec Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-22 25-18 25-18
Sam 08 Janv Coulommiers 20h30 Coulomiers VB 1/3 Tremblay AC 2 20-25 25-18 21-25 17-25
Sam 04 Dec Epinay 19h30 CSM Epinay 0/3 JA Rosny 11-25 8-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 11 Dec Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 3/1 CSM Epinay 25-22 24-26 25-18 25-23
Sam 11 Dec Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 3/0 Coulomiers VB 25-14 25-11 26-24
Dim 12 Dec Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 VB Torcy MLV 23-25 25-22 25-23 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 15 Janv Pantin 20h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 21-25 20-25 20-25
Sam 15 Janv Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 0/3 JA Rosny 19-25 18-25 13-25
Sam 15 Janv Epinay 19h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 Coulomiers VB 25-15 25-22 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 22 Janv Tremblay 19h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 CSM Epinay 25-17 23-25 25-17 25-11
Sam 22 Janv Rosny 19h00 JA Rosny 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-9 25-13 25-15
Sam 22 Janv Coulommiers 20h30 Coulomiers VB 1/3 VB Torcy MLV 25-22 17-25 20-25 21-25