D - Séniors féminines 2 (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.ECS COURNEUVIEN4216142441112361056
2.AG ST-DENIS3916133421513251005
3.CSM EPINAY3816133431613451073
4.PIERREFITTE VB251679302912381172
5.VILLEMOMBLE SVB191697322911941283
6.TREMBLAY AC 21716511233612331225
7.USM GAGNY-RAINCY 21115411184010661291
8.JA ROSNY 2916313164311181288
9.CSL AULNAY11531212418801242

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 01 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 2/3 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 16-25 25-22 25-17 18-25 7-15
Dim 02 Oct Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 CSM EPINAY 9-25 14-25 22-25
Sam 01 Oct Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-10 25-23 25-13
Jeu 24 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY 0/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 21-25 19-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Mer 14 Dec Rosny 21h00 JA ROSNY 2 0/3 PIERREFITTE VB 17-25 20-25 16-25
Sam 08 Oct Epinay 19h00 CSM EPINAY 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-20 25-21 25-21
Sam 08 Oct Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 0/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 19-25 18-25 22-25
Dim 09 Oct Villemomble 14h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 1/3 AG ST-DENIS 21-25 25-22 24-26 21-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 05 Nov La Courneuve 21h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/1 CSM EPINAY 25-22 23-25 25-18 25-20
Sam 05 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/1 JA ROSNY 2 25-23 25-21 22-25 25-14
Dim 06 Nov Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 2/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-19 25-21 20-25 29-31 9-15
Sam 05 Nov Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/F CSL AULNAY 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 15 Oct Epinay 19h00 CSM EPINAY 3/2 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 23-25 25-16 25-20 19-25 15-9
Sam 12 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY F/3 PIERREFITTE VB 0-25 0-25 0-25
Sam 12 Nov Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 2 0/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 22-25 17-25 17-25
Dim 13 Nov Villemomble 14h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 2 18-25 25-13 25-11 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 19 Nov Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 3/2 JA ROSNY 2 25-17 25-22 23-25 18-25 15-12
Mar 13 Dec La Courneuve 21h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 2/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 26-24 25-14 21-25 17-25 14-16
Sam 19 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 CSL AULNAY 25-19 26-24 25-8
Dim 20 Nov Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 1/3 AG ST-DENIS 19-25 25-20 21-25 16-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 26 Nov Villemomble 20h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 3/1 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 25-15 22-25 25-13 25-17
Sam 26 Nov Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 2 0/3 CSM EPINAY 13-25 16-25 12-25
Sam 26 Nov Saint-Denis 19h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 29-27 25-21 25-19
Sam 26 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY 1/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 25-19 17-25 12-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 03 Dec Epinay 20h00 CSM EPINAY 3/2 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-21 25-9 13-25 14-25 15-7
Sam 03 Dec Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 3/1 CSL AULNAY 25-18 25-10 20-25 25-20
Sam 03 Dec La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/0 AG ST-DENIS 25-16 25-21 25-19
Dim 04 Dec Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/3 PIERREFITTE VB 25-27 25-18 25-27 23-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 10 Dec Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 25-18 25-14 25-20
Sam 10 Dec Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY 0/3 CSM EPINAY 16-25 6-25 17-25
Sam 10 Dec Villemomble 20h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-17 26-24 25-12
Dim 11 Dec Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 19-25 24-26 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 07 Janv Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 2 1/3 CSL AULNAY 17-25 25-21 17-25 21-25
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 20h00 CSM EPINAY 3/1 AG ST-DENIS 25-22 18-25 25-23 25-12
Sam 07 Janv Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 3/2 PIERREFITTE VB 25-21 19-25 19-25 25-18 15-9
Sam 07 Janv La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/1 TREMBLAY AC 2 21-25 25-17 25-13 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 14 Janv Villemomble 20h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 3/0 CSL AULNAY 25-18 25-23 25-21
Sam 14 Janv Rosny 21h00 JA ROSNY 2 1/3 AG ST-DENIS 17-25 25-23 13-25 16-25
Sam 14 Janv Epinay 20h00 CSM EPINAY 3/0 PIERREFITTE VB 25-15 25-16 25-15
Sam 14 Janv Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 20-25 19-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 25-13 25-18 25-13
Dim 22 Janv Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-22 25-20 25-10
Dim 22 Janv Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/3 CSM EPINAY 25-18 19-25 18-25 6-25
Sam 21 Janv Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/F VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Sam 28 Janv Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY 0/3 AG ST-DENIS 15-25 11-25 14-25
Sam 28 Janv Villemomble 20h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 1/3 PIERREFITTE VB 13-25 17-25 26-24 19-25
Sam 28 Janv Rosny 21h00 JA ROSNY 2 3/2 TREMBLAY AC 2 20-25 25-19 15-25 25-17 16-14
Sam 28 Janv Epinay 20h00 CSM EPINAY 3/0 ECS COURNEUVIEN 25-23 25-20 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Sam 04 Fevr Le Raincy 9h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 1/3 CSM EPINAY 18-25 25-18 16-25 7-25
Sam 04 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/1 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-17 25-15 26-28 25-17
Sam 04 Fevr La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-18 25-15 25-19
Dim 05 Fevr Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 2/3 CSL AULNAY 25-21 25-22 14-25 21-25 9-15
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 11 Fevr Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 2 3/2 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 21-25 25-8 20-25 25-20 15-9
Sam 11 Fevr Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/2 PIERREFITTE VB 25-22 25-10 18-25 22-25 15-5
Sam 11 Fevr Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 13-25 25-20 9-25 25-27
Sam 11 Fevr Villemomble 20h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 0/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 14-25 23-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Sam 10 Mars Epinay S/Senar 20h00 CSM EPINAY 3/0 JA ROSNY 2 25-18 25-15 25-11
Sam 10 Mars Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 0/3 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 8-25 21-25 20-25
Sam 10 Mars La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/0 CSL AULNAY 25-17 25-22 25-17
Sam 10 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 0/3 AG ST-DENIS 18-25 22-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Sam 17 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY  /  USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2  
Sam 17 Mars Villemomble 20h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 3/2 CSM EPINAY 22-25 25-20 25-20 12-25 15-9
Dim 18 Mars Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-20 25-12 25-13
Sam 17 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 2/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 15-25 25-23 25-22 23-25 9-15
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Sam 24 Mars Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 2 3/F VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 24 Mars Epinay 20h00 CSM EPINAY 3/0 CSL AULNAY 27-25 25-10 25-17
Sam 24 Mars Le Raincy 20h00 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 0/3 AG ST-DENIS 15-25 23-25 18-25
Sam 24 Mars La Courneuve 20h00 ECS COURNEUVIEN 3/0 PIERREFITTE VB 25-19 25-18 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 01 Avril Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 3/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2 25-21 25-5 25-0
Sam 31 Mars Saint-Denis 20h00 AG ST-DENIS 3/1 CSM EPINAY 25-22 25-20 15-25 25-14
Sam 31 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 20h00 CSL AULNAY 3/2 JA ROSNY 2 15-25 25-20 23-25 25-23 15-11
Sam 31 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 0/3 ECS COURNEUVIEN 13-0 20-0 21-0