D - Séniors féminines 2 (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AS BONDY31161514661272838
2.PANTIN NORD PARISIEN31161514691340906
3.JA ROSNY2816124381411901006
4.TREMBLAY AC 2241688302812161179
5.PIERREFITTE VB231688263411351309
6.AG SAINT-DENIS231679223411421196
7.NOISY LE GRAND VB2016412233812391324
8.PANTIN VOLLEY17161158458351200
9.VBC GOURNAY161621411428591270

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Jeu 01 Oct Pantin 20h30 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 25-14 25-4 25-19
Sam 03 Oct Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-18 25-18 25-10
Sam 03 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/1 NOISY LE GRAND VB 25-14 14-25 25-15 25-18
Dim 04 Oct Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 1/3 AG SAINT-DENIS 25-20 26-28 22-25 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 10 Oct Saint-Denis 20h30 AG SAINT-DENIS 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 19-25 23-25 21-25
Dim 11 Oct Noisy le Grand 17h00 NOISY LE GRAND VB 0/3 JA ROSNY 21-25 22-25 23-25
Dim 11 Oct Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 1/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 26-24 17-25 19-25 17-25
Mer 11 Nov Pantin 16h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 0/3 AS BONDY 5-25 7-25 9-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 18 Oct Bondy 14h00 AS BONDY 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-19 25-15 25-17
Dim 18 Oct Pantin 14h00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/1 NOISY LE GRAND VB 25-27 25-17 25-17 25-11
Sam 17 Oct Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 3/0 AG SAINT-DENIS 25-15 25-17 25-16
Sam 17 Oct Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 2/3 PIERREFITTE VB 25-22 25-6 14-25 16-25 15-17
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 08 Nov Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 25-18 27-25 25-23
Dim 08 Nov Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 JA ROSNY 18-25 21-25 16-25
Sam 07 Nov Saint-Denis 20h30 AG SAINT-DENIS 0/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 13-25 9-25 13-25
Dim 08 Nov Noisy le Grand 17h00 NOISY LE GRAND VB 0/3 AS BONDY 20-25 19-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 22 Nov Pantin 14h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 2/3 NOISY LE GRAND VB 25-16 25-15 16-25 13-25 8-15
Dim 22 Nov Bondy 14h00 AS BONDY 3/0 AG SAINT-DENIS 25-19 25-14 25-16
Dim 22 Nov Pantin 16h00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/1 PIERREFITTE VB 26-24 25-8 21-25 25-15
Sam 21 Nov Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-16 25-18 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 29 Nov Saint-Denis 16h00 AG SAINT-DENIS 3/2 PANTIN VOLLEY 23-25 25-14 25-16 23-25 15-9
Dim 29 Nov Noisy le Grand 14h30 NOISY LE GRAND VB 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-20 25-22 25-15
Sam 28 Nov Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 20-25 25-22 29-31 9-25
Dim 29 Nov Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 AS BONDY 18-25 19-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 06 Dec Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 1/3 AG SAINT-DENIS 20-25 25-20 22-25 20-25
Dim 06 Dec Pantin 14h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 0/3 PIERREFITTE VB 17-25 14-25 19-25
Dim 06 Dec Bondy 14H00 AS BONDY 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-7 25-14 25-12
Dim 06 Dec Pantin 16H00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/1 JA ROSNY 25-8 13-25 25-16 25-9
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 12 Dec Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 25-11 25-16 25-17
Dim 13 Dec Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 3/1 VBC GOURNAY 25-21 25-11 22-25 25-20
Sam 12 Dec Saint-Denis 20h30 AG SAINT-DENIS 3/1 NOISY LE GRAND VB 25-17 15-25 25-12 25-18
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 0/3 AS BONDY 23-25 19-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 09 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 NOISY LE GRAND VB 2/3 PIERREFITTE VB 23-25 18-25 25-19 25-23 12-15
Dim 10 Janv Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 15-25 15-25 19-25
Sam 09 Janv Pantin 19h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 0/3 JA ROSNY 19-25 21-25 6-25
Dim 10 Janv Bondy 14h00 AS BONDY 3/1 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 22-25 25-19 25-22 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 16 Janv Saint-Denis 20h30 AG SAINT-DENIS 1/3 PIERREFITTE VB 24-26 23-25 25-16 17-25
Sam 16 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 NOISY LE GRAND VB 2/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 23-25 26-24 25-18 25-27 13-15
Dim 17 Janv Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/3 JA ROSNY 13-25 20-25 19-25
Dim 17 Janv Pantin 16h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 0/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 12-25 14-25 10-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 24 Janv Bondy 16h00 AS BONDY 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 25-13 25-12 25-9
Dim 24 Janv Pantin 16h00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/F VBC GOURNAY 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 23 Janv Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 3/0 NOISY LE GRAND VB 25-15 25-17 28-26
Dim 24 Janv Tremblay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 AG SAINT-DENIS 25-13 26-24 25-12
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 31 Janv Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-15 27-25 25-20
Dim 31 Janv Saint-Denis 16h00 AG SAINT-DENIS 0/3 JA ROSNY 19-25 17-25 19-25
Sam 30 Janv Noisy le Grand 20h00 NOISY LE GRAND VB 0/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 23-25 13-25 23-25
Dim 31 Janv Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/3 AS BONDY 12-25 15-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 07 Fevr Pantin 14h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 0/3 VBC GOURNAY 15-25 16-25 24-26
Sam 06 Fevr Bondy 19h30 AS BONDY 3/0 NOISY LE GRAND VB 25-19 25-16 25-17
Dim 07 Fevr Pantin 16h00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/0 AG SAINT-DENIS 25-19 25-19 25-16
Sam 06 Fevr Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 3/0 PIERREFITTE VB 25-12 25-20 26-24
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 13 Fevr Noisy le Grand 20h00 NOISY LE GRAND VB 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 25-9 25-15 25-8
Sam 13 Fevr Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 2/3 JA ROSNY 23-25 17-25 25-23 25-23 9-15
Dim 14 Fevr Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 7-25 17-25 23-25
Sam 13 Fevr Saint-Denis 20h30 AG SAINT-DENIS 0/3 AS BONDY 11-25 20-25 12-25
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 14 Mars Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/3 NOISY LE GRAND VB 21-25 14-25 22-25
Dim 14 Mars Pantin 14h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 0/3 AG SAINT-DENIS 22-25 20-25 25-27
Sam 13 Mars Bondy 19h30 AS BONDY 3/F PIERREFITTE VB 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 14 Mars Pantin 16h00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-15 25-20 25-11
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 21 Mars Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 0/3 PANTIN VOLLEY 0-25 0-25 0-25
Dim 21 Mars Saint-Denis 16h00 AG SAINT-DENIS 3/F VBC GOURNAY 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 20 Mars Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 0/3 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 16-25 15-25 12-25
Sam 20 Mars Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/3 AS BONDY 19-25 18-25 25-23 19-25
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 28 Mars Noisy le Grand 14h30 NOISY LE GRAND VB 2/3 AG SAINT-DENIS 22-25 25-23 16-25 25-23 8-15
Dim 28 Mars Gournay 16h00 VBC GOURNAY 2/3 PIERREFITTE VB 25-23 13-25 12-25 25-20 10-15
Dim 28 Mars Pantin 14h00 PANTIN VOLLEY 1/3 TREMBLAY AC 2 14-25 25-13 10-25 6-25
Sam 27 Mars Bondy 19h30 AS BONDY 3/1 JA ROSNY 14-25 25-19 25-19 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Sam 10 Avril Rosny 19h00 JA ROSNY 3/0 PANTIN VOLLEY 25-9 25-19 25-13
Sam 10 Avril Tremblay 19h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 3/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-6 25-9 25-11
Dim 11 Avril Pierrefitte 14h00 PIERREFITTE VB 3/2 NOISY LE GRAND VB 20-25 22-25 25-21 25-22 15-11
Dim 11 Avril Pantin 16h00 PANTIN NORD PARISIEN 3/1 AS BONDY 25-19 25-21 22-25 25-23