D - Séniors féminines 2 (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.VB Torcy MLV29151414361202841
2.USM Gagny-Raincy 22916133421312921023
3.ECS Courneuvien2916133431814151178
4.Coulommiers VB2716115351812521026
5.Val d Europe ECVB22216610243411521279
6.Tremblay AC 22116511213811701331
7.MVS La Rochette VB 4191541115359631137
8.Pierrefitte VB161431113378151092
9.VL Combs la ville16161158458481202
10.CS Courtry VB00000000

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 04 Oct Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 Val d Europe ECVB2 25-7 25-12 25-17
Dim 05 Oct La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 3/1 VL Combs la ville 25-15 25-17 16-25 25-21
Sam 04 Oct Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 2/3 ECS Courneuvien 17-25 20-25 25-20 25-21 7-15
Dim 05 Oct Gagny 17h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 3/F Pierrefitte VB 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 19 Oct Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 0/3 Val d Europe ECVB2 12-25 14-25 18-25
Dim 19 Oct Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 3/1 MVS La Rochette VB 4 25-10 23-25 25-14 25-21
Dim 19 Oct La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 2/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 23-25 25-13 25-22 21-25 11-15
Sam 18 Oct Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Pierrefitte VB 28-26 25-23 17-25 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 09 Nov Gagny 17h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 3/0 VL Combs la ville 25-19 25-18 25-12
Sam 08 Nov Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/1 ECS Courneuvien 25-20 20-25 25-19 25-18
Dim 09 Nov Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 Coulommiers VB 9-25 7-25 11-25
Sam 08 Nov Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB 3/2 Val d Europe ECVB2 9-25 21-25 25-16 25-20 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 15 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 MVS La Rochette VB 4 25-14 25-23 25-18
Dim 16 Nov Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 0/3 VB Torcy MLV 14-25 15-25 21-25
Sam 15 Nov Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 16-25 13-25 22-25
Dim 16 Nov Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 3/0 Pierrefitte VB 25-18 25-15 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 22 Nov Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 12-25 25-20 9-25 21-25
Sam 22 Nov Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 Coulommiers VB 25-21 25-21 26-24
Dim 23 Nov La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-19 25-17 25-16
Sam 22 Nov Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB 3/F VL Combs la ville 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 29 Nov La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 VL Combs la ville 25-16 25-10 25-23
Sam 29 Nov Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 VB Torcy MLV 21-25 13-25 12-25
Dim 30 Nov Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 22-25 27-29 21-25
Dim 30 Nov La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 3/1 Pierrefitte VB 25-14 25-19 23-25 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 06 Dec Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 0/3 Coulommiers VB 15-25 17-25 16-25
Dim 07 Dec Gagny 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-14 25-18 25-23
Sam 06 Dec Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 MVS La Rochette VB 4 25-12 25-16 25-16
Sam 06 Dec Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 6-25 17-25 25-16 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 13 Dec Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 Val d Europe ECVB2 15-25 25-22 23-25 28-30
Dim 14 Dec Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 3/0 VL Combs la ville 25-12 25-12 25-17
Dim 14 Dec La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 5-25 19-25 16-25
Sam 13 Dec Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 Pierrefitte VB 25-14 25-10 25-13
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 10 Janv La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 Coulommiers VB 25-22 25-16 25-21
Dim 11 Janv Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 1/3 Tremblay AC 2 23-25 24-26 25-16 19-25
Sam 10 Janv Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 3/0 MVS La Rochette VB 4 25-12 25-22 25-15
Dim 11 Janv Gagny 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 0/3 VB Torcy MLV 22-25 18-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 17 Janv La Courneuve 21h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-13 25-13 25-22
Dim 18 Janv Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 0/3 MVS La Rochette VB 4 13-25 5-25 16-25
Sam 17 Janv Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 0/3 VB Torcy MLV 23-25 5-25 12-25
Sam 17 Janv Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 18-25 13-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 15 Fevr Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 3/2 VL Combs la ville 22-25 10-25 25-16 25-17 15-8
Dim 25 Janv Gagny 17h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 2/3 ECS Courneuvien 21-25 25-19 25-20 23-25 8-15
Dim 25 Janv La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 0/3 Coulommiers VB 16-25 18-25 10-25
Sam 24 Janv Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 16-25 25-18 25-19 15-25 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 01 Fevr Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-16 25-14 13-25 25-20
Sam 31 Janv La Courneuve 20h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/1 VB Torcy MLV 25-21 25-22 22-25 25-16
Dim 01 Fevr Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 15-25 11-25 23-25
Sam 31 Janv Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 3/1 Pierrefitte VB 11-25 25-14 25-16 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 08 Fevr Gagny 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 3/1 Val d Europe ECVB2 25-13 25-22 25-27 25-13
Sam 07 Fevr Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 VL Combs la ville 25-4 25-11 25-19
Dim 08 Fevr La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 1/3 ECS Courneuvien 18-25 23-25 25-23 12-25
Sam 07 Fevr Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB 0/3 Coulommiers VB 17-25 12-25 20-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Dim 08 Mars La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/1 Val d Europe ECVB2 32-30 25-18 18-25 25-11
Dim 08 Mars Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 MVS La Rochette VB 4 22-25 25-18 25-17 25-21
Dim 08 Mars Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 1/3 VB Torcy MLV 20-25 23-25 26-24 21-25
Dim 08 Mars Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 3/0 Pierrefitte VB 25-0 25-0 25-0
DateLieuheureJournée 15Scores
Dim 15 Mars Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 0/3 ECS Courneuvien 18-25 16-25 15-25
Dim 15 Mars Gagny 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 3/1 Coulommiers VB 25-19 25-17 19-25 25-22
Sam 14 Mars Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-10 25-16 25-15
Sam 14 Mars Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB  /  MVS La Rochette VB 4  
DateLieuheureJournée 16Scores
Dim 22 Mars Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 3/0 Val d Europe ECVB2 25-20 25-22 25-21
Sam 21 Mars La rochette 20h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 0/3 VB Torcy MLV 14-25 7-25 15-25
Dim 22 Mars Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 23-25 22-25 21-25
Dim 22 Mars La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien 3/0 Pierrefitte VB 25-14 25-18 25-14
DateLieuheureJournée 17Scores
Dim 29 Mars Combs La Ville 10h00 VL Combs la ville 0/3 Coulommiers VB 14-25 20-25 10-25
Sam 28 Mars Magny le Hongre 20h00 Val d Europe ECVB2 1/3 Tremblay AC 2 25-19 19-25 21-25 15-25
Dim 29 Mars Gagny 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 3/0 MVS La Rochette VB 4 25-23 25-18 25-17
Sam 28 Mars Pierrefitte 20h30 Pierrefitte VB  /  VB Torcy MLV  
DateLieuheureJournée 18Scores
Dim 05 Avril La rochette 10h00 MVS La Rochette VB 4 0/3 Val d Europe ECVB2 23-25 24-26 22-25
Sam 04 Avril Tremblay 19h30 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 VL Combs la ville 25-17 25-11 22-25 25-17
Dim 05 Avril Coulommiers 10h00 Coulommiers VB 3/1 ECS Courneuvien 25-22 25-18 23-25 25-22
Sam 04 Avril Torcy 20h00 VB Torcy MLV 3/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 2 25-22 23-25 25-22 25-15