D - Minimes filles (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.JA Rosny2814140280704353
2.AG St-Denis2614122246696394
3.Tremblay AC2114771616592621
4.Villemomble SVB2014861813587546
5.CMS Pantin1814410921477618
6.Noisy-le-gd VB1814410921514669
7.USM Gagny-Raincy1714591119483602
8.VBC Gournay1614212726480730

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 15 Nov Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Villemomble SVB 25-20 25-20 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Rosny 14h00 Noisy-le-gd VB 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-19 25-20 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Tremblay 14h00 CMS Pantin 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 18-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Tremblay 14h00 AG St-Denis 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-14 25-10 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Tremblay 15h30 Tremblay AC 0/2 CMS Pantin 17-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Tremblay 15h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 AG St-Denis 19-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Rosny 15h30 VBC Gournay 0/2 JA Rosny 5-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 15 Nov Rosny 15h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 0/2 Villemomble SVB 12-25 16-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 29 Nov Villemomble 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-4 25-11 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Villemomble 14h00 CMS Pantin 0/2 AG St-Denis 7-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Noisy le Grand 14h00 JA Rosny 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-11 25-11 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy-le-gd VB 0/2 Tremblay AC 22-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Noisy le Grand 15h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/0 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-7 25-23 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Noisy le Grand 15h30 Tremblay AC 0/2 JA Rosny 16-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Villemomble 25h30 CMS Pantin 0/2 Villemomble SVB 10-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 29 Nov Villemomble 15h30 AG St-Denis 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-11 25-11 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 06 Dec Gournay 14h00 Villemomble SVB 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-16 25-16 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 0/2 Tremblay AC 20-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Saint-Denis 14h00 JA Rosny 2/0 AG St-Denis 25-17 25-13 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Saint-Denis 14h00 Noisy-le-gd VB 0/2 CMS Pantin 15-25 14-25 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Saint-Denis 15h30 AG St-Denis 2/0 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-8 25-16 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Saint-Denis 15h30 CMS Pantin 0/2 JA Rosny 15-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 06 Dec Gournay 15h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/1 VBC Gournay 19-25 25-17 15-8
Sam 06 Dec Gournay 15h30 Villemomble SVB 2/1 Tremblay AC 25-10 20-25 15-13
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 10 Janv Le Raincy 14H00 Tremblay AC 2/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 15-25 25-23 15-9
Sam 10 Janv Pantin 14H00 VBC Gournay 1/2 CMS Pantin 17-25 25-8 6-15
Sam 10 Janv Pantin 15H30 AG St-Denis 2/1 Villemomble SVB 25-23 22-25 15-10
Sam 10 Janv Le Raincy 15h30 JA Rosny 2/0 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-10 25-8 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 24 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 AG St-Denis 14-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Tremblay 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy F/2 CMS Pantin 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Rosny 14h00 VBC Gournay 1/2 Noisy-le-gd VB 13-25 25-22 12-15
Sam 24 Janv Rosny 14h00 Villemomble SVB 0/2 JA Rosny 27-29 15-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Rosny 15h30 JA Rosny 2/0 VBC Gournay 25-9 25-4 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Rosny 15h30 Villemomble SVB 2/0 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-12 25-13 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Tremblay 15h30 CMS Pantin 0/2 Tremblay AC 13-25 16-25 0-0
Sam 24 Janv Tremblay 15h30 AG St-Denis 2/F USM Gagny-Raincy 25-0 25-0 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 31 Janv Villemomble 14h00 VBC Gournay 0/2 Villemomble SVB 14-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Villemomble 14h00 AG St-Denis 2/0 CMS Pantin 25-2 25-10 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/1 Noisy-le-gd VB 25-15 22-25 15-10
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 JA Rosny 4-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 15h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 2/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-19 25-21 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Noisy le Grand 15h30 JA Rosny 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-4 25-9 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Villemomble 15h30 Villemomble SVB 2/0 CMS Pantin 25-13 25-10 0-0
Sam 31 Janv Villemomble 15h30 VBC Gournay 0/2 AG St-Denis 8-25 0-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 07 Mars Gournay 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/F Villemomble SVB 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Gournay 14h00 Tremblay AC 1/2 VBC Gournay 25-23 16-25 11-15
Sam 07 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 CMS Pantin 0/2 Noisy-le-gd VB 15-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Saint-Denis 14h00 AG St-Denis 0/2 JA Rosny 22-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Saint-Denis 15h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 0/2 AG St-Denis 17-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Saint-Denis 15h30 JA Rosny 2/0 CMS Pantin 25-15 25-10 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Gournay 15h30 VBC Gournay 0/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 14-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 07 Mars Gournay 15h30 Tremblay AC 2/F Villemomble SVB 25-0 25-0 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 28 Mars Le Raincy 14h00 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/2 Tremblay AC 14-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 28 Mars Pantin 14h00 CMS Pantin 1/2 VBC Gournay 26-28 25-16 8-15
Sam 28 Mars Pantin 15h30 Villemomble SVB 1/2 AG St-Denis 8-25 25-19 4-15
Sam 28 Mars Le Raincy 15h30 Noisy-le-gd VB 0/2 JA Rosny 9-25 14-25 0-0