D - Espoirs/Seniors masculins (2010-2011)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.Villemomble SVB41141404251146641
2.Pantin Nord Parisien341411336101069732
3.ALS Bagnolet281411334141029875
4.USM Gagny-Raincy231477282210731022
5.Tremblay AC E2114772222911886
6.Pantin Volley10144101234828997
7.VBC Gournay E21421211366871097
8.ECS Courneuvien E-3140140425571050

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 03 Oct Pantin 14h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-20 25-19 25-22
Dim 03 Oct Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-19 25-18 25-18
Sam 02 Oct Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 3/0 VBC Gournay E 25-8 25-10 25-8
Sam 02 Oct Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-18 25-13 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 10 Oct La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 12-25 4-25 19-25
Dim 10 Oct Pantin 14h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 Villemomble SVB 7-25 7-25 16-25
Dim 10 Oct Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 11-25 20-25 17-25
Sam 09 Oct Tremblay 21h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 11-25 21-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 17 Oct La Courneuve 10h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 Tremblay AC E 18-25 7-25 23-25
Dim 17 Oct Pantin 14h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/F VBC Gournay E 25-0 25-0 25-0
Dim 17 Oct Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-14 25-22 25-19
Sam 16 Oct Villemomble 21h00 Villemomble SVB 3/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-20 22-25 21-25 25-11 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 06 Nov Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-10 25-4 25-11
Dim 07 Nov Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 1/3 Tremblay AC E 15-25 6-25 25-22 3-25
Sam 06 Nov Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/3 ALS Bagnolet 25-18 24-26 15-25 25-21 12-15
Dim 07 Nov Pantin 14h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 9-25 17-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 21 Nov La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 VBC Gournay E 21-25 15-25 21-25
Dim 21 Nov Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC E 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-13 25-22 25-18
Dim 21 Nov Pantin 14h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-22 19-25 25-16 25-19
Dim 21 Nov Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 1/3 Villemomble SVB 16-25 25-19 11-25 14-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 28 Nov Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-12 25-14 25-17
Sam 27 Nov Tremblay 21h00 Tremblay AC E 1/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-21 18-25 16-25 17-25
Sam 27 Nov Pantin 21h00 Pantin Volley 3/2 VBC Gournay E 27-25 25-16 19-25 18-25 15-9
Sam 27 Nov Villemomble 21h00 Villemomble SVB 3/0 Pantin Nord Parisien 25-13 25-18 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Mar 14 Dec La Courneuve 20h45 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 Pantin Volley 18-25 17-25 23-25
Dim 05 Dec Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 20-25 16-25 11-25
Dim 05 Dec Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 Villemomble SVB 11-25 13-25 18-25
Sam 04 Dec Pantin 20h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 2/3 ALS Bagnolet 24-26 25-21 21-25 25-18 13-15
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 08 Janv Pantin 21h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 15-25 23-25 11-25
Dim 09 Janv Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 0/3 Villemomble SVB 12-25 14-25 9-25
Dim 09 Janv Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC E 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 11-25 18-25 23-25
Dim 09 Janv La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 16-25 16-25 15-25
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 22 Janv Pantin 20h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-9 25-14 25-17
Dim 23 Janv Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/F VBC Gournay E 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 22 Janv Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-5 25-6 25-12
Sam 22 Janv Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-11 25-14 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Dim 30 Janv Tremblay 10h30 Tremblay AC E 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-9 25-14 25-12
Sam 29 Janv Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 1/3 Villemomble SVB 10-25 14-25 29-27 12-25
Dim 30 Janv Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 9-25 13-25 9-25
Dim 30 Janv Pantin 14h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 21-25 14-25 11-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Dim 06 Mars Tremblay 10h00 Tremblay AC E 3/0 VBC Gournay E 25-22 25-20 25-15
Dim 06 Mars Pantin 14h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 3/0 Pantin Volley 25-22 25-22 25-15
Dim 06 Mars Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet 3/1 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-20 28-26 25-27 25-22
Dim 06 Mars La Courneuve 14h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 Villemomble SVB 7-25 5-25 9-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Dim 13 Mars Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 3/0 ECS Courneuvien E 25-20 25-23 25-11
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 21h00 Pantin Volley 0/3 Tremblay AC E 21-25 16-25 19-25
Sam 12 Mars Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 3/0 ALS Bagnolet 25-13 25-18 25-19
Sam 12 Mars Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 13-25 21-25 17-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Dim 27 Mars Gournay 16h00 VBC Gournay E 2/3 Pantin Volley 25-22 25-23 13-25 15-25 11-15
Sam 26 Mars Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 0/3 Tremblay AC E 11-25 17-25 14-25
Sam 26 Mars Pantin 20h00 Pantin Nord Parisien 1/3 Villemomble SVB 17-25 20-25 25-17 6-25
Dim 27 Mars La Courneuve 16h00 ECS Courneuvien E 0/3 ALS Bagnolet 10-25 15-25 3-25
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Sam 02 Avril Pantin 21h00 Pantin Volley 3/F ECS Courneuvien E 25-0 25-0 25-0
Sam 02 Avril Villemomble 20h00 Villemomble SVB 3/0 Tremblay AC E 25-18 25-14 25-18
Sam 02 Avril Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 VBC Gournay E 25-22 25-15 25-18
Dim 03 Avril Bagnolet 14h00 ALS Bagnolet F/3 Pantin Nord Parisien 0-25 0-25 0-25