D - Cadets 93/95 (2007-2008)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.AG SAINT-DENIS3116151326843615
2.CSM EAUBONNE30161423010872660
3.TREMBLAY AC 12516972316827735
4.ISLE ADAM VO24141042210727600
5.CMS PANTIN2416882121830796
6.TREMBLAY AC 222166101421680710
7.JS SAINT GRATIEN22166101523693758
8.COM ARGENTEUIL1314113426434674
9.VBC GOURNAY1214014129362720

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Dim 25 Nov Tremblay 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-17 25-19 0-0
Dim 25 Nov Tremblay 10h15 COM ARGENTEUIL 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 17-25 16-25 0-0
Dim 25 Nov Tremblay 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 2/0 COM ARGENTEUIL 25-12 25-16 0-0
Sam 24 Nov Eaubonne 14h00 CSM EAUBONNE 1/2 ISLE ADAM VO 29-27 23-25 13-15
Sam 24 Nov Eaubonne 15h15 JS SAINT GRATIEN 0/2 CSM EAUBONNE 14-25 25-27 0-0
Sam 24 Nov Eaubonne 16h30 ISLE ADAM VO 2/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-19 27-25 0-0
Dim 25 Nov Gournay 09h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/2 CMS PANTIN 10-25 5-25 0-0
Dim 25 Nov Gournay 10h15 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-8 27-25 0-0
Dim 25 Nov Gournay 11h30 CMS PANTIN 1/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 26-24 20-25 12-15
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Dim 09 Dec Saint-Gratien 11h30 COM ARGENTEUIL F/2 JS SAINT GRATIEN 0-25 0-25 0-0
Dim 09 Dec Tremblay 09h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 18-25 6-25 0-0
Dim 09 Dec Tremblay 10h15 CSM EAUBONNE 2/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-6 25-12 0-0
Dim 09 Dec Tremblay 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/2 CSM EAUBONNE 25-19 17-25 10-15
Dim 09 Dec Pantin 09h00 CMS PANTIN 2/1 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-20 19-25 15-6
Dim 09 Dec Pantin 10h15 ISLE ADAM VO 2/0 CMS PANTIN 25-16 25-19 0-0
Dim 09 Dec Pantin 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 0/2 ISLE ADAM VO 18-25 17-25 0-0
Dim 09 Dec Saint-Gratien 09h00 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/F COM ARGENTEUIL 25-0 25-0 0-0
Dim 09 Dec Saint-Gratien 10h15 JS SAINT GRATIEN 0/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 18-25 18-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Dim 16 Dec Argenteuil 11h30 COM ARGENTEUIL 0/2 CSM EAUBONNE 21-25 9-25 0-0
Dim 16 Dec Isle Adam 09h00 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-16 18-25 15-12
Dim 16 Dec Isle Adam 10h15 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/0 ISLE ADAM VO 25-23 25-17 0-0
Dim 16 Dec Isle Adam 11h30 ISLE ADAM VO 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-20 28-26 0-0
Dim 16 Dec Gournay 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 2/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-17 25-18 0-0
Dim 16 Dec Gournay 10h15 JS SAINT GRATIEN 2/1 VBC GOURNAY 25-23 26-28 15-10
Dim 16 Dec Gournay 11h30 JS SAINT GRATIEN 1/2 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-21 18-25 7-15
Dim 16 Dec Argenteuil 09h00 COM ARGENTEUIL 1/2 CMS PANTIN 17-25 25-23 6-15
Dim 16 Dec Argenteuil 10h15 CMS PANTIN 0/2 CSM EAUBONNE 14-25 15-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Gratien 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 1/2 CMS PANTIN 25-21 22-25 13-15
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Gratien 10h15 CMS PANTIN 2/1 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-13 20-25 15-6
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Gratien 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-13 25-23 0-0
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Denis 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 0/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 17-25 21-25 0-0
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Denis 10h15 CSM EAUBONNE 1/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 25-17 17-25 13-15
Dim 20 Janv Saint-Denis 11h30 CSM EAUBONNE 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-16 25-8 0-0
Dim 20 Janv Isle Adam 09h00 VBC GOURNAY F/2 COM ARGENTEUIL 0-25 0-25 0-0
Dim 20 Janv Isle Adam 10h15 VBC GOURNAY F/2 ISLE ADAM VO 0-25 0-25 0-0
Dim 20 Janv Isle Adam 11h30 ISLE ADAM VO 2/0 COM ARGENTEUIL 25-13 25-14 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Dim 03 Fevr Tremblay 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 1/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-18 19-25 7-15
Dim 03 Fevr Tremblay 10h15 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/0 COM ARGENTEUIL 25-15 25-21 0-0
Dim 03 Fevr Tremblay 11h30 COM ARGENTEUIL 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 2 20-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr Eaubonne 14h00 ISLE ADAM VO 1/2 CSM EAUBONNE 13-25 25-20 11-15
Sam 02 Fevr Eaubonne 15h15 CSM EAUBONNE 2/1 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-15 25-13 0-0
Sam 02 Fevr Eaubonne 16h30 JS SAINT GRATIEN 0/2 ISLE ADAM VO 16-25 16-25 0-0
Dim 03 Fevr Saint-Denis 09h00 CMS PANTIN 2/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-20 25-15 0-0
Dim 03 Fevr Saint-Denis 10h15 VBC GOURNAY 0/3 AG SAINT-DENIS 11-25 11-25 0-0
Dim 03 Fevr Saint-Denis 11h30 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/1 CMS PANTIN 20-25 25-19 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Dim 17 Fevr Gournay 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/0 VBC GOURNAY 25-10 25-16 0-0
Dim 17 Fevr Gournay 10h15 VBC GOURNAY 0/2 CSM EAUBONNE 25-27 11-25 0-0
Dim 17 Fevr Gournay 11h30 CSM EAUBONNE 2/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 25-23 19-25 15-6
Dim 17 Fevr Tremblay 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 2 0/2 CMS PANTIN 19-25 12-25 0-0
Dim 17 Fevr Tremblay 10h15 CMS PANTIN 1/2 ISLE ADAM VO 27-25 20-25 10-15
Dim 17 Fevr Tremblay 11h30 ISLE ADAM VO 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-20 25-17 0-0
Dim 17 Fevr Argenteuil 09h00 COM ARGENTEUIL 0/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 8-25 15-25 0-0
Dim 17 Fevr Argenteuil 10h15 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-13 25-15 0-0
Dim 17 Fevr Argenteuil 11h30 JS SAINT GRATIEN 2/0 COM ARGENTEUIL 25-15 25-15 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Denis 09h00 TREMBLAY AC 1 0/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 19-25 20-25 0-0
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Denis 10h15 ISLE ADAM VO 0/2 AG SAINT-DENIS 23-25 23-25 0-0
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Denis 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 1 2/1 ISLE ADAM VO 25-18 22-25 15-12
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Gratien 09h00 VBC GOURNAY 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 2 8-25 11-25 0-0
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Gratien 10h15 VBC GOURNAY 0/2 JS SAINT GRATIEN 16-25 22-25 0-0
Dim 30 Mars Saint-Gratien 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 2/0 JS SAINT GRATIEN 25-8 25-13 0-0
Dim 30 Mars Pantin 09h00 CMS PANTIN 2/1 COM ARGENTEUIL 25-11 21-25 15-13
Dim 30 Mars Pantin 10h15 CSM EAUBONNE 2/1 CMS PANTIN 24-26 25-20 15-6
Dim 30 Mars Pantin 11h30 CSM EAUBONNE 2/0 COM ARGENTEUIL 25-21 25-19 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Dim 13 Avril Tremblay 09h00 AG SAINT-DENIS 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 2 25-17 25-16 0-0
Dim 13 Avril Tremblay 10h15 AG SAINT-DENIS 1/2 CSM EAUBONNE 25-16 14-25 13-15
Dim 13 Avril Tremblay 11h30 TREMBLAY AC 2 0/2 CSM EAUBONNE 18-25 15-25 0-0
Dim 13 Avril Pantin 09h00 CMS PANTIN 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 1 23-25 16-25 0-0
Dim 13 Avril Pantin 10h15 JS SAINT GRATIEN 2/1 CMS PANTIN 25-20 20-25 15-6
Dim 13 Avril Pantin 11h30 JS SAINT GRATIEN 2/1 TREMBLAY AC 1 19-25 25-19 15-9
Dim 13 Avril Isle Adam 09h00 COM ARGENTEUIL  /  VBC GOURNAY  
Dim 13 Avril Isle Adam 10h15 ISLE ADAM VO  /  VBC GOURNAY  
Dim 13 Avril Isle Adam 11h30 COM ARGENTEUIL  /  ISLE ADAM VO