R3 - Benjamines Régionales Poule A (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.US VILLEJUIF44222204421123603
2.ASNIERES VOLLEY42222024271138826
3.ASV VELIZY382216634181096886
4.CSM CLAMART332112929191049913
5.CS NOISY LE GD33221111252610221002
6.STADE FRANCAIS3121101123279421032
7.AS VILLEBON30219122226920956
8.SC NORD PARISIEN302191223289591003
9.TREMBLAY AC292271517319271056
10.CVB MILLY-LA-FORET282261614357921079
11.RSC CHAMPIGNY262241811378061073
12.USM GAGNY-RAINCY26224189377571102

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 12 Nov 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-14 25-20 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/1 AS VILLEBON 16-25 25-20 15-10
Sam 12 Nov 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 2/0 AS VILLEBON 25-12 25-19 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-20 25-23 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 14H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 SC NORD PARISIEN 25-13 25-9 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 15H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 CS NOISY LE GD 25-13 25-15 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 14H30 ASV VELIZY 1/2 CS NOISY LE GD 25-17 22-25 8-15
Sam 12 Nov 15H30 ASV VELIZY 2/0 SC NORD PARISIEN 25-8 25-14 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 14H30 CSM CLAMART 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-14 25-11 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 15H30 CSM CLAMART 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-9 25-8 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 14H30 STADE FRANCAIS 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-20 27-25 0-0
Sam 12 Nov 15H30 STADE FRANCAIS 2/1 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-21 17-25 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 19 Nov 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 SC NORD PARISIEN 25-22 25-15 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 CS NOISY LE GD 25-16 25-23 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 14H30 AS VILLEBON 2/0 CS NOISY LE GD 25-22 25-11 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 15H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 SC NORD PARISIEN 17-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 14H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-22 25-21 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 15H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 13-25 14-25 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 19-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-19 25-23 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 14H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 25-12 25-16 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 15H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 CSM CLAMART 25-15 25-19 0-0
Sam 19 Nov 14H30 ASV VELIZY 2/1 CSM CLAMART 25-18 19-25 15-13
Sam 19 Nov 15H30 ASV VELIZY 2/1 STADE FRANCAIS 23-25 25-14 16-14
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 26 Nov Champigny-sur-Marne 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-22 25-11 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Champigny-sur-Marne 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-12 25-11 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Champigny-sur-Marne 14H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 20-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Champigny-sur-Marne 15H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 RSC CHAMPIGNY 13-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Noisy le Grand 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/1 STADE FRANCAIS 18-25 27-5 15-6
Sam 26 Nov Noisy le Grand 15H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 0/2 CSM CLAMART 15-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Noisy le Grand 14H30 CS NOISY LE GD 0/2 CSM CLAMART 21-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Noisy le Grand 15H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 26-24 25-16 0-0
Mar 30 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 14H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 ASV VELIZY 13-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 15H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 7-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 5-25 7-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Vélizy-Villacoublay 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 ASV VELIZY 19-25 14-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 03 Dec Clamart 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 25-18 25-17 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Clamart 15h30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/1 CSM CLAMART 21-25 25-19 21-19
Sam 03 Dec Clamart 14H30 AS VILLEBON 2/1 CSM CLAMART 26-24 19-25 15-9
Sam 03 Dec Clamart 15H30 AS VILLEBON 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 25-19 25-22 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Milly La Foret 14H30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 3-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Milly La Foret 15H30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1/2 ASV VELIZY 7-25 25-21 5-15
Sam 03 Dec Milly La Foret 14H30 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 2/1 ASV VELIZY 25-19 19-25 15-8
Sam 03 Dec Milly La Foret 15H30 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 13-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Tremblay 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 18-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Tremblay 15H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-19 25-8 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Tremblay 14H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-17 25-13 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Tremblay 15H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-13 25-15 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 07 Janv Noisy le Grand 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 1/2 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 18-25 25-22 6-15
Sam 07 Janv Noisy le Grand 15H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 1/2 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-20 20-25 12-15
Sam 07 Janv Noisy le Grand 14H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 26-24 25-19 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Noisy le Grand 15H30 CS NOISY LE GD 1/2 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-7 19-25 13-15
Sam 07 Janv Clamart 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 CSM CLAMART 15-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Clamart 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 1/2 STADE FRANCAIS 20-25 25-15 13-15
Sam 07 Janv Clamart 14H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 STADE FRANCAIS 10-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Clamart 15H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 CSM CLAMART 29-31 17-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Villebon 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 ASV VELIZY 25-10 25-10 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Villebon 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 1/2 US VILLEJUIF 16-25 25-22 11-15
Sam 07 Janv Villebon 14H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 13-25 17-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Villebon 15H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 ASV VELIZY 17-25 23-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Sam 04 Fevr Le Raincy 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-23 25-13 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Le Raincy 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-13 25-13 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Le Raincy 14H30 AS VILLEBON 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-12 25-12 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Le Raincy 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 AS VILLEBON 13-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Vélizy-Villacoublay 14H30 ASV VELIZY 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 18-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Vélizy-Villacoublay 15H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 SC NORD PARISIEN 25-17 25-15 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Vélizy-Villacoublay 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 1/2 CS NOISY LE GD 25-12 13-25 10-15
Sam 04 Fevr Vélizy-Villacoublay 15h30 ASV VELIZY 2/0 CS NOISY LE GD 25-5 25-11 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Champigny-sur-Marne 14H30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-22 25-11 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Champigny-sur-Marne 15H30 CSM CLAMART 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-14 25-23 0-0
Sam 04 Fevr Champigny-sur-Marne 14H30 STADE FRANCAIS 2/1 CSM CLAMART 25-23 24-26 15-11
Sam 04 Fevr Champigny-sur-Marne 15H30 STADE FRANCAIS 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-17 25-19 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Sam 17 Mars Asnieres 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 SC NORD PARISIEN 25-16 25-14 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Asnieres 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 CS NOISY LE GD 25-15 25-21 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Asnieres 14H30 AS VILLEBON 2/1 CS NOISY LE GD 23-25 25-18 17-15
Sam 17 Mars Asnieres 15H30 AS VILLEBON 1/2 SC NORD PARISIEN 24-26 25-14 13-15
Sam 17 Mars Le Raincy 14H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-21 25-19 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Le Raincy 15H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 2/1 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 15-25 25-21 15-8
Sam 17 Mars Le Raincy 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 2/1 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-17 17-25 15-8
Sam 17 Mars Le Raincy 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-16 25-17 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Clamart 14H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 25-7 25-19 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Clamart 15H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 CSM CLAMART 25-16 25-10 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Clamart 14H30 ASV VELIZY 2/0 CSM CLAMART 28-26 25-18 0-0
Sam 17 Mars Clamart 15H30 ASV VELIZY 2/1 STADE FRANCAIS 17-25 25-13 15-9
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Sam 24 Mars Milly La Foret 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-15 25-6 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Milly La Foret 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-8 25-2 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Milly La Foret 14H30 AS VILLEBON 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-12 25-21 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Milly La Foret 15H30 AS VILLEBON 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-10 25-12 0-0
Sam 24 Mars 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 1/2 STADE FRANCAIS 18-25 25-16 4-15
Sam 24 Mars 15H30 SC NORD PARISIEN  /  CSM CLAMART  
Sam 24 Mars 14H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/1 CSM CLAMART 25-20 12-25 15-13
Sam 24 Mars 15H30 CS NOISY LE GD 0/2 STADE FRANCAIS 21-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Villejuif 14H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 ASV VELIZY 20-25 8-25 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Villejuif 15H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 15-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Villejuif 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 15-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 24 Mars Villejuif 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 1/2 ASV VELIZY 13-25 26-24 12-15
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Sam 07 Avril Paris 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 25-14 25-19 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Paris 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 CSM CLAMART 25-16 25-22 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Paris 14H30 AS VILLEBON 1/2 CSM CLAMART 25-16 22-25 9-15
Sam 07 Avril Paris 15H30 AS VILLEBON  /  STADE FRANCAIS  
Sam 07 Avril Milly La Foret 14H30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 9-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Milly La Foret 15H30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 0/2 ASV VELIZY 14-25 10-25 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Milly La Foret 14H30 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 0/2 ASV VELIZY 9-25 4-25 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Milly La Foret 15h30 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 11-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Le Raincy 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-17 25-19 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Le Raincy 15h30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/1 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-27 25-21 16-14
Sam 07 Avril Le Raincy 14H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-14 25-20 0-0
Sam 07 Avril Le Raincy 15h30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/1 TREMBLAY AC 25-27 25-21 15-7
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Sam 05 Mai Vélizy-Villacoublay 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 ASV VELIZY 25-18 25-22 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Vélizy-Villacoublay 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 1/2 US VILLEJUIF 25-21 16-25 7-15
Sam 05 Mai Vélizy-Villacoublay 14H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 5-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Vélizy-Villacoublay 15H30 AS VILLEBON 0/2 ASV VELIZY 5-25 5-25 0-0
Sam 05 Mai 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-11 25-12 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Antony 15H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-17 25-13 0-0
Sam 05 Mai 14H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-7 25-11 0-0
Sam 05 Mai 15H30 CS NOISY LE GD 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-9 25-15 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Tremblay 14H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 CSM CLAMART 16-25 18-25 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Tremblay 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 2/0 STADE FRANCAIS 25-20 25-20 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Tremblay 14H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 STADE FRANCAIS 8-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 05 Mai Tremblay 15H30 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 0/2 CSM CLAMART 12-25 16-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Sam 12 Mai Asnieres 14H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-20 25-20 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Asnieres 15H30 ASNIERES VOLLEY 2/1 AS VILLEBON 22-25 28-26 15-3
Sam 12 Mai Asnieres 14H30 AS VILLEBON 2/0 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 25-12 25-10 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Asnieres 15H30 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 USM GAGNY-RAINCY 20-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Villejuif 14H30 ASV VELIZY 0/2 US VILLEJUIF 15-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Villejuif 15H30 US VILLEJUIF 2/0 CS NOISY LE GD 25-17 25-22 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Villejuif 14H30 SC NORD PARISIEN 2/1 CS NOISY LE GD 25-21 17-25 15-8
Sam 12 Mai Villejuif 15H30 ASV VELIZY 2/1 SC NORD PARISIEN 16-25 26-24 15-13
Sam 12 Mai Paris 14H30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-21 25-20 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Paris 15H30 CSM CLAMART 2/0 CVB MILLY-LA-FORET 25-13 25-14 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Paris 14H30 STADE FRANCAIS 0/2 CSM CLAMART 13-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 12 Mai Paris 15H30 STADE FRANCAIS 2/1 RSC CHAMPIGNY 25-23 7-25 19-17